Internationale Deutsche
Meisterschaft der U20 in Berlin
am 07. und 08.08.2004
weiblich: | |||
-48 kg | |||
1. | CSERNOVICZKY | Éva | HUN |
2. | PRILL | Wasilisa | GER/NS/Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück |
3. | MULLER | Marie | GER/WÜ/KSV Esslingen |
3. | BRAVIK | Kitty | NED |
5. | ROJOT | Glynis | NED |
5. | LAFONT | Emilie | FRA |
7. | KING | Rebecca | GER/BY/TSV Großhadern |
7. | SCHULZ | Stefanie | GER/BB/UJKC Potsdam |
-52 kg | |||
1. | WÄCHTER | Viola | GER/BY/TSV Abensberg |
2. | MERCIER | Magali | BEL |
3. | WALSER | Rahel | SUI |
3. | TOUYA | Laure | FRA |
5. | CHYTRŔ | Lucie | CZE |
5. | SCHEFFLER | Stephanie | GER/SN/JC Leipzig |
7. | HUARD | Marie | FRA |
7. | LIERKA | Melanie | GER/BB/JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder |
9. | TARANGUL | Romy | GER/BB/JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder |
-57 kg | |||
1. | LOKO | Sarah | FRA |
2. | BAEYENS | Julie | BEL |
3. | PUFAHL | Franziska | GER/BB/UJKC Potsdam |
3. | WOZNIAK | Monika | POL |
5. | SCHMITT | Frédérique | FRA |
5. | ONGENA | Katrien | BEL |
7. | LEINWEBER | Nadine | GER/WÜ/ KSV Esslingen |
7. | SCHNEEHARDT | Maria | GER/SN/JC Leipzig |
-63 kg | |||
1. | AERTS | Laure | BEL |
2. | ZOUAK | Rizlein | FRA |
3. | MOCAN | Andreea | ROM |
3. | GREVE | Elisabeth | GER/NS/Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück |
5. | PITMAN | Faith | GBR |
5. | SCHMIDTKE | Elisa | GER/BB/UJKC Potsdam |
7. | BOLDER | Linda | NED |
7. | PAYET | Emmanuelle | FRA |
-70 kg | |||
1. | BASLER | Julia | GER/BB/UJKC Potsdam |
2. | MÉSZÁROS | Anett | HUN |
3. | THIELE | Kerstin | GER/SN/JC Leipzig |
3. | LLOPIS | Anais | FRA |
5. | SYLLE | Christine | GER/NS/SV Alfeld |
5. | MILED | Houda | TUN |
7. | SPIESER | Laura | SUI |
7. | LECHENAUER | Hedwig | AUT |
-78 kg | |||
1. | KONITZ | Franziska | GER/BE/Marzahner BV |
2. | MENTOUOPOU | Géraldine | FRA |
3. | GIBBONS | Gemma | GBR |
3. | LOUETTE | Lucie | FRA |
5. | HEISE | Annika | GER/NS/JC Godshorn |
5. | LAUSCH | Anne | GER/TH/Erfurter JC |
7. | MATASARU | Alexandra | ROM |
7. | BREITBARTH | Ann-Kathrin | GER/NS/SFV Europa Braunschweig |
+78 kg | |||
1. | KOCATURK | Gülsah | TUR |
2. | VOSTRY | Josefine | GER/TH/ PSV Erfurt |
3. | LLERES | Marie-Elodie | FRA |
3. | CHIKHROUHOU | Nihel | TUN |
5. | CUNNINGHAM | Abbie | GBR |
5. | MARCINKEVICIUTE | Skaiste | LTU |
7. | GUTIERREZ | Susana | ESP |
7. | RIETZ | Beatrice | GER/TH/ PSV Erfurt |
männlich: | |||
-60 kg | |||
1. | BURJÁN | László | HUN |
2. | LAROSE | David | FRA |
3. | MOGUSHKOV | Musa | RUS |
3. | KUDYAKOV | Evgeny | RUS |
5. | BOTTIEAU | Jean-Yves | BEL |
5. | FASIE | Dan | ROM |
7. | NAJDECKI | Christoph | GER/NW/DSC Wanne Eickel |
7. | CHAMMARTIN | Ludovic | SUI |
-66 kg | |||
1. | SHAKIROV | Dinar | RUS |
2. | CRNOV | Dragan | CRO |
3. | DANCULEA | Costel | ROM |
3. | MEHMEDOVIC | Sasha | CAN |
5. | SIEGER | Patrick | GER/WÜ/VfL Sindelfingen |
5. | FOCKE | Jonas | GER/NS/Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück |
7. | LEONHARDT | Stefan | GER/SN/JC Leipzig |
7. | HERZIG | Johannes | GER/SN/JC Leipzig |
9. | HELM | Norman | GER/BB/JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder |
-73 kg | |||
1. | MISHURA | Roman | RUS |
2. | LAMBERT | Christophe | GER/NS/TuS Holle Grasdorf |
3. | GESS | Robert | GER/SN/JC Leipzig |
3. | BENOIT | Yann | FRA |
5. | KAITMAZOV | Batradz | RUS |
5. | REMILIEN | Mickael | FRA |
7. | SARI | Ahmet | TUR |
7. | SCHMOK | Florian | GER/BE/SC Berlin |
-81 kg | |||
1. | KOPALIANI | Erekle | RUS |
2. | DEDEK | Frank | GER/SN/JC Leipzig |
3. | WEGLARZ | Krzysztof | POL |
3. | COTE | Mathieu | CAN |
5. | TWORZYDLO | Wiktor | POL |
5. | VAN DIJCK | Christophe | BEL |
7. | BANNIKOW | Alexander | GER/NS/Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück |
7. | BAYINDIR | Y.Emre | TUR |
-90 kg | |||
1. | PINSKE | Michael | GER/BE/SC Berlin |
2. | ZIMMERMANN | Robert | GER/BB/JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder |
3. | TMENOV | Soslan | RUS |
3. | WEIDNER | Georg | GER/BY/TSV Großhadern |
5. | FARKAS | Bálint | HUN |
5. | SARGSYAN | Samvel | RUS |
7. | BUFFET | Romain | FRA |
7. | DRAVECZ | Zsolt | HUN |
9. | STOLLE | Sebastian | GER/BB/KSC Strausberg |
-100 kg | |||
1. | KOSTOEV | Askhab | RUS |
2. | ZILINSKAS | Egidijus | LTU |
3. | BEHRLA | Benjamin | GER/NW/Mugen Gronau |
3. | BIERAU | Tino | GER/BE/SC Berlin |
5. | HOJCZAK | Jacek | POL |
5. | EDWARDS | Scott | CAN |
7. | MARET | Cyrille | FRA |
7. | MAKIEV | Stanislav | RUS |
+100 kg | |||
1. | BOR | Barna | HUN |
2. | HUBERT | Fabian | GER/SN/JC Leipzig |
3. | VOLKOV | Andrey | RUS |
3. | BONVOISIN | Jean-Sébastiaen | FRA |
5. | NIJENHUIS | Michel | NED |
5. | DZHANAEV | Soslan | RUS |
7. | HORNIK | Tomás | CZE |
7. | DELAHAY | Joe | GBR |