Nordostdeutsche
Einzelmeisterschaft der Männer und Frauen |
|||||
Männer -60 kg |
Frauen -48 kg |
||||
1. |
Lasse Leitert |
Bau Rostock | 1. | Josefine Grossmann | Schwerin |
2. | Marcus Berger | PSV Berlin | |||
3. | Enrico Günther | JC 03 | |||
3. | Arne Mundt | UJKC | |||
5. | Alexander Beu | JC 90 | |||
5. | Oliver Lodtka | JC 90 | |||
-66 kg |
-52 kg |
||||
1. | Michael Rex | JC 90 | 1. | Frizzi Pörs | KIK |
2. | Knut Hofmann | SCB | 2. | Anja Stuwe | Fürstenwalde |
3. | Philipp Pohl | JC 90 | 3. | Franziska Walter | SCB |
3. | Martin Hack | SCB | 3. | Anne Rudat | Bernau |
5. | Max Stiller | UJKC | 5. | Annegret Tafel | JC 90 |
5. | Andreas Brockelt | 1. Schweriner JC | 5. | Mandy Jacob | SCB |
-73 kg |
-57 kg |
||||
1. | Rene Schendel | UJKC | 1. | Janine Riemer | Randori |
2. | Mario Schendel | UJKC | 2. | Ramona Brussia | Schwerin |
3. | Jan Schmäh | Pasewalk | 3. | Stefanie Müller | SV Georg Knorr |
3. | Adrian Markov | JC 90 | 3. | Franziska Morzinek | TUS Hellersdorf |
5. | Axel Frankenberg | Waren | 5. | Eileen Kühl | JC 90 |
5. | Sebastian Lehmann | JC 90 | 5. | Philipka Hoffmann | JC 90 |
-81 kg |
-63 kg |
||||
1. | Silvio Paul | UJKC | 1. | Antje Petzsch | Brandenburg |
2. | Denis Dolch | SV Georg Knorr | 2. | Katharina Marzok | SCB |
3. | Florian Schmok | SCB | 3. | Jacqueline Richter | JC 90 |
3. | Sebastian Rüdiger | UJKC | 3. | Katja Otte | Babelsberg |
5. | Gordon Teichert | PSV Olympia | 5. | Heike Schmidt | Wriezen |
5. | Daniel Keller | Babelsberg | 5. | Marit Holler | JC 90 |
-90 kg |
-70 kg |
||||
1. | Hannes Vetter | JC 90 | 1. | Katharina Hilger | KIK |
2. | Stefan Niesecke | JC 90 | 2. | Sandra Jaab | Strausberg |
3. | Philipp Drescher | UJKC | 3. | Lina Voß | Kladow |
3. | Karsten Kaletta | UJKC | 3. | Melanie Lenkeit | SCB |
5. | Sascha Hen | Randori | 5. | Anne Gramkow | SCB |
5. | Axel Kodlin | Perleberg | 5. | Rebecca Ehrich | JC 90 |
-100 kg |
-78 kg |
||||
1. | Thomas Pille | JC 90 | 1. | Antje Merk | Brandenburg |
2. | Thanassi Stolakis | SV Georg Knorr | 2. | Nicole Koppatz | Großräschen |
3. | Jeffrey Schulz | PSV Berlin | 3. | Dörte Müller | Schwerin |
3. | Martin Hahn | SV Georg Knorr | 3. | Angel Schupitza | JC 90 |
5. | Eric Höft | Brandenburg | 5. | Swantje Valenta | HJT |
5. | Uwe Kleiner | Eberswalde | 5. | Miriam Müller | Oranienburg |
+100 kg |
+78kg |
||||
1. | Fred Köppen | Brandenburg | 1. | Michaela Weber | Falkensee |
2. | Jens-Peter Bischof | WFC | 2. | Anika Schulze | Brandenburg |
3. | Michael Reinhardt | UJKC | 3. | Steffi Ludwig | Spandau |
3. | Christian Schadenberg | Oranienburg (?) | 3. | Corana Jakob | BCB |
5. | Andreas Papke | Eberswalde | |||
5. | Arnim Röhl | Randori |