bis 43 kg (18 TN):
1. Danny Kiel, Thüringen
2. Philip Graf, TSV Abensberg
3. Stefan Moser, Österreich
3. Deniss Aniscenko, Lettland
5. Yago Bastin, Belgien
5. Ronny Rännälä, Finnland
7. Karsten Poddig, PSV Schwerin
7. Dominique Cote, Kanada
bis 46 kg (33 TN):
1. Yves Behr, Baden-Württemberg
2. Igor Wandtke, Schleswig-Holstein
3. Sebastian Schlett, Sachsen
3. Marcel Graf, Sachsen
5. Dimitry Haratjan, Lettland
5. Andrej Scheremata, Ukraine
7. Vincent Roelandschap, Niederlande
7. Thomas Munoz, Frankreich
bis 50 kg (54 TN):
1. Nauryzbek Mailashev, Kasachstan
2. Sebastian Seidl, TSV Abensberg
3. Arturs Malnieks, Lettland
3. Ido Bar, Israel
5. Karri Myllylä, Finnland
5. Florent Urani, Frankreich
7. Patrick Lange, Sachsen
7. Bram Crans, Niederlande
bis 55 kg (69 TN):
1. Marciano Lantinga, Niederlande
2. Andersen Immerschied, Berlin
3. Gary Hall, Großbritannien
3. Andrei Petrache, Rumänien
5. Hatsuhisa Yamanaka, Japan
5. Alex Wieczerzak, Hessen
7. Jeffrey Krab, Niederlande
7. Carlos de Matos Fernandes, Niederlande
bis 60 kg (75 TN):
1. Valerie Prill, Judo Croc. Osnabrück
2. Damir Issakhanov, Kasachstan
3. Dragos Aurel Campean, Rumänien
3. Yan Vinogradov, Israel
5. Peter Keuter, Berlin
5. Kenneth van Gansbeke, Belgien
7. Eric Pena, Spanien
7. Loic Pietri, Frankreich |
bis 66 kg (75 TN):
1. Niklas Ebert, Baden-Württemberg
2. Mike van de Plas, Niederlande
3. Tudor Spiridon, Rumänien
3. Yerzhan Kabdelov, Kasachstan
5. Andrea Regis, Italien
5. Junpei Morishita, Japan
7. Johannes Neumann, Niedersachsen
7. Simon Hofer, Österreich
bis 73 kg (63 TN):
1. Blazej Mielcarek, Polen
2. Gudo Slotboom, Niederlande
3. Timothy Kramann, Berlin
3. Marcus Nyman, Schweden
5. Alen Radanovic, Baden-Württemberg
5. Sho Sakruaba, Japan
7. Dastan Kulpaistanov, Kasachstan
7. Conny Isgren, Schweden
bis 81 kg (35 TN):
1. Kazunari Tanimura, Japan
2. Andrey Tomashovs, Lettland
3. Nicholas Gerlach, Berlin
3. Oliver Zabel, Nordrhein-Westfalen
5. Dor Vardi, Israel
5. Aaron Hildebrand, Nordrh.-Westfalen
7. Stefan Bracko, Baden-Württemberg
7. Adrian Luengo, Spanien
bis 90 kg (22 TN):
1. Tomasz Domanski, Polen
2. Pablo Tomasetti, Italien
3. Max Rollwage, TuS Holle-Grasdorf
3. Lukás Krpálek, Tschechien
5. Takeshi Sugawara, Japan
5. Jonas Ulinski, TSV Bayer Leverkusen
7. Dennis Kary, Nordrhein-Westfalen
7. Pierre Borkowski, Berlin
über 90 kg (18 TN):
1. Tobias Ehnes, Nordrhein-Westfalen
2. Andre Breitbarth, SFV Europa
3. Motoki Inada, Japan
3. Tomasz Talach, Polen
5. Azamat Myrzabayev, Kasachstan
5. Benjamin Harmegnies, Belgien
7. Bolat Utegenov, Kasachstan
7. Helge Bulk, Osnabrücker TB |