Landesmeisterschaften
der Männer und Frauen U20 am 22.01.2006 in Strausberg |
|||||
U20 männlich | U20 weiblich | ||||
-55 kg | -48 kg | ||||
1. | Sebastian Baumgart | Brandenburg | 1. | Saskia Obst | Oranienburg |
2. | Robert Radigk | Lübben | 2. | Jenny Thiel | JC 90 |
3. | Jonas Pestka | Wriezen | |||
-60 kg | -52 kg | ||||
1. | Oliver Lodtka | JC 90 | 1. | Franziska Pinske | Bernau |
2. | Alexander Beu | JC 90 | 2. | Anne-Katrin Rudat | Bernau |
3. | Paul Schäfer | JC 90 | 3. | Stephanie Schmidt | UJKC |
3. | Tim Paulat | KSC SRB | 3. | Franziska Kirschnick | UJKC |
5. | Philipp Thiere | Eberswalde | 5. | Dorina Moll | UJKC |
-66 kg | -57 kg | ||||
1. | Christian Naujocks | Eberswalde | 1. | Eileen Kühl | JC 90 |
2. | Florian Fischer | JC 90 | 2. | Maria Schweder | JC 90 |
3. | Max Stiller | UJKC | 3. | Patricia Haase | UJKC |
3. | Elias Kirchner | UJKC | 3. | Janine Brotmann | Bernau |
5. | Martin Lucke | Babelsberg | 5. | Annika Neumann | Bernau |
-73 kg | -63 kg | ||||
1. | Benjamin Beukert | KSC SRB | 1. | Romina Kucharski | UJKC |
2. | Malte Rick | JC 90 | 2. | Elisa Radtke | JC 90 |
3. | Marc Schumann | JC 90 | 3. | Jacqueline Richter | JC 90 |
3. | Martin Merten | JC 90 | 3. | Kerstin Schoknecht | JC 90 |
5. | Christian Baschin | KWH/Zernsdf. | |||
-81 kg | -70 kg | ||||
1. | Marc Natho | JC 90 | 1. | Julia Müller | UJKC |
2. | Patrick Stoff | JC 90 | 2. | Eileen Weigmann | UJKC |
3. | Paul Kulze | UJKC | 3. | Jill Berger | Oranienburg |
3. | Philipp Hollmann | UJKC | 3. | Juliane Brenger | Eberswalde |
5. | Felix Hagenau | JC 90 | 5. | Kristin Genrich | Premnitz |
-90 kg | -78 kg | ||||
1. | Magnus Tarara | Bernau | 1. | Nicole Koppatz | Großräschen |
2. | Alexander Huff | Pritzwalk | 2. | Melanie Metzler | Cottbus |
3. | Peter Knorr | PSV Cottbus | 3. | Dojana Müller | Senftenberg |
3. | Erik Becher | Babelsberg | 3. | Steffi Thurig | Oranienburg |
5. | Robin Stegemann | Bernau | 5. | Kathleen Freymann | Schönwalde |
-100 kg | +78 kg | ||||
1. | Erik Höft | Brandenburg | 1. | Christin Luchmann | 1. JV Sprbg. |
2. | Kai Brandes | JC 90 | 2. | Christin Schober | Großräschen |
3. | Martin Koschker | Asahi Sprbg. | 3. | Katja Thede | Belzig |
3. | Carsten Schreier | Belzig | |||
5. | Christoph Pohl | Lauchhammer | |||
+100 kg | |||||
1. | Martin Kumkar | Eberswalde | |||
2. | Kai Schröder | KWH/Zernsdf. | |||
3. | Torsten Berger | Asahi Sprbg. | |||
3. | Danny Hübner | Bernau |