Osnatel-Cup
der Männer U16
am 27. September in Osnabrück
-40 kg 7 Teilnehmer
1. Platz Max Baczak TSV Hertha Walheim
2. Platz Marcel Bizon 1.Judo-Club Mönchengladbach
3. Platz Steven Mundt TH Eilbeck
3. Platz Darius Nahvipour Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf
5. Platz Jonas Thomsen PostSV Buxtehude
5. Platz Chris Olsen Mahorokan Topjudo Instituut
7. Platz Erich Klinspon Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
-43 kg 7 Teilnehmer
1. Platz Leroy Dunker Judoverband Berlin
2. Platz Timo Ellrich TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3. Platz Ruven Lemke Judo-Verband Brandenburg
3. Platz Marcel Rohkamm Judoverband Berlin
5. Platz Jan-Henrik Köhler
Judo in Holle
-46 kg 15 Teilnehmer
1. Platz Philipp Innig Aguion Osnabrücker TB
2. Platz Torben Kramer PSV Schwerin
3. Platz Denzel Hines Judo-Verband Brandenburg
3. Platz Max Westerkamp TSV Hertha Walheim
5. Platz Fabian Schmitz JC 71 Düsseldorf
5. Platz Hamsat Isaev JC 66 Bottrop
7. Platz Marco Brus
Judoschool Veendam
7. Platz Jamie Werink Judo Groningen
-50 kg 21 Teilnehmer
1. Platz Denny Koppers Judo-Team Holten
2. Platz Joris Kuger
JC Langenfeld
3. Platz Dennis Derkowski
ETSV Weiche
3. Platz Jason Westwood JKG Diekholzen
5. Platz Benjamin Hofäcker TV Rodenbach
5. Platz Lukas Przemeck TSV Bemerode
7. Platz Johannes Opitz Judo-Verband Brandenburg
7. Platz Lando Schwekendiek TC Hameln
-55 kg 26 Teilnehmer
1. Platz Philipp Kosbab JJJC Yamanashi-Porz
2. Platz Koen Van der Steen Judo Groningen
3. Platz Jörg Onufriev Judo-Verband Brandenburg
3. Platz Tim Lauenroth Sportverein
5. Platz Robin Gutsche TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
5. Platz Donne De Vries Judoschool Veendam
7. Platz Nicki Graczyk Kodokan Olsberg E
7. Platz Maximillian Opitz Judo-Verband Brandenburg
-60 kg 18 Teilnehmer
1. Platz Marvin Philipp MTV Itzehoe
2. Platz Carlos Platier Luna Budovereniging Hantei Oldenzaal
3. Platz Maurice Dech Judo-Verband Brandenburg
3. Platz Nils Stöppeler Judogemeinschaft Münster
5. Platz Yannick Warnemünde Judo-Verband Schleswig-Holstein
5. Platz Tristan Maaßen Judo-Club 71 Düsseldorf
7. Platz Peter Czybulka Judo-Verband Brandenburg
7. Platz Tobias Weber SV Nienhagen
-66 kg 19 Teilnehmer
1. Platz Andreas Buscher 1.Judo-Club Mönchengladbach
2. Platz Josef Hamraev Judogemeinschaft Münster
3. Platz Nikola Tekic TH Eilbeck
3. Platz Garcia Kurbjeweit Bramfelder SV
5. Platz Stepfan Berlin Judoverband Berlin
5. Platz David Tekic TH Eilbeck
7. Platz Hendrick Haase Judoverband Berlin
7. Platz Johannes Kuprat FT Neumünster
-73 kg 19 Teilnehmer
1. Platz Dominic Ressel Judo-Verband Schleswig-Holstein
2. Platz Dennis Snippe Budovereniging Hoogeveen
3. Platz Christian Beckmann Judo-Team Holten
3. Platz Bram Kalter Budovereniging Hantei Oldenzaal
5. Platz Julijan Appelt TH Eilbeck
5. Platz Hermann Schener
TH Eilbeck
7. Platz Jonas Breier-Neteler JC Holzwickede
7. Platz Jörn Lohmann SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
-81 kg 10 Teilnehmer
1. Platz Björn Hauswald Brühler TV
2. Platz Marius Piepke Garbsener SC
3. Platz Rami Gharsallaoui PSV Duisburg
3. Platz Malte Rollwage Judo in Holle
5. Platz Paul Elm Judo-Verband Brandenburg
5. Platz Marco Winkler Judo-Verband Brandenburg
7. Platz David Ruehl Judoverband Berlin
7. Platz Robert Strohschein Judo-Verband Brandenburg
+81 kg 6 Teilnehmer
1. Platz Christian Dziwok JC 66 Bottrop
2. Platz Tarik Dahlmeier PSV Herford
3. Platz Michel Schmitt VelberterJC
3. Platz Amir Dokaev TH Eilbeck
5. Platz Volkan Durak MTV Itzehoe
5. Platz Patrick Harms Judo Club Northeim