Männer U19
bis 55 kg
1. Graf, Philip, TV Abensberg
2. Schuchardt, Kevin, PSV Olympia Berlin
3. Hendricks, Ron, JC Samurai Goch-Kevelaer
3. Ehrmann, Dennis, PSV Meiningen
5. Pristl, Marcel, VFL Sindelfingen
5. Teucke, Tobias, JC Zweibrücken
bis 60 kg
1. Graf, Marcel, JC Leipzig
2. Arnolds, Rodel, JC Wermelskirchen
3. Immerschied, Andersen, SV Georg Knorr
3. Häckel, Mario, SS Kustusch
5. Vartanjan, Artur, JC Asahi
5. Sroka, Robin, TSV Großhadern
bis 66 kg
1. Conrad, Hannes, JC Leipzig
2. Reibedanz, Robin, PSV Berlin
3. Keil, Michael, TSV Abensberg
3. Mackeldey, Philipp, JC Leipzig
5. Schirra, Tobias,
JC Ford Saarlouis
5. Pelz, Patrick, JC Rüsselsheim
bis 73 kg
1. Wieczerzak, Alexander, JC Rüsselsheim
2. Nogaideli, Rewasi, UJKC Potsdam
3. Kramer, Jeffrey, SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
3. Hellinger, Christian, NW
5. Glawe, Xaver, Eintracht Hildesheim
5. Lange, Patrick, JC Leipzig
bis 81 kg
1. Nölke-Damms, Alexander, Budokan Lübeck
2. Schneider, Friedemann, Judoteam Ansbach
3. Ebert, Niklas, BC Karlsruhe
3. Semenko, Viktor, JC Eberswalde
5. Van het Reve, Chris, NED\Judoteam Bijsterbosch
5. Schubert, Maximilian, Bushido Berlin
bis 90 kg
1. Gerlach, Nicholas, KIK Berlin
2. Michalski, Sascha, Bushido Berlin
3. Van Huigenbos, Thijs, NED\Judoteam Bijsterbosch
3. Tempel, Danny, JC Leipzig
5. Schönfeld, Alex, JC Sinn
5. Frey, Richard, NW
über 90 kg
1. Kosenko, Dimitri, KSV Esslingen
2. Wendt, Robin, Niendorfer TV
3. Pätzel, Dominique, JSV Speyer
3. Mach, Jeffrey, Arashi Berlin
5. Fohri, Rene, AC Berlin
5. Eberl, Johannes, JC Leipzig
|
bis 44 kg
1. Göbel, Aileen, JSV Speyer
2. Bebek, Jacqueline, Mombach
3. Zwitserloot, Simone, NED\JC Nijmegen
3. Kozma, Claudia, BC Hemsbach
bis 48 kg
1. Thumm, Verena, ARGE BW
2. Vogl, Nina, Großhadern
3. Wirth, Sonja, NW
3. Menz, Katharina, ARGE BW
5. Munoz, Melissa, FRA
5. Ehrmann, Isabell, PSV Meiningen
bis 52 kg
1. Holtzinger, Laura,
FRA
2. Brandt, Doreen, SC
Concordia
3. Nisser, Jenny,
Weimar
3. Lisson, Jaqueline,
Olympia Berlin
5. Bouvet, Meggan,FRA\
5. Dotzler, Emily, Weiden
bis 57 kg
1. Stefan, Katja, Frankfurt
2. Receveaux, Helene, FRA
3. Felske, Sina, NW
3. Klimasara, Claudia, Leverkusen
5. Martinez, Tais, JSC Erkelenz
5. Burkert, Jessica, PSV Duisburg
bis 63 kg
1. Elm, Lisa, UJKC Potsdam
2. Vargas-Koch, Laura, EBJC Berlin
3. Gutmann, Katharina, JC 66 Bottrop
3. Antz, Maude,
FRA
5. Bock, Mona, ARGE BW
5. Bittner, Lisa-Marie, ARGE BW
bis 70 kg
1. Reißberg, Katrin, NW
2. Majer, Friederike, ARGE BW
3. Ritt, Anne, JC Leipzig
3. Kucznierz, Frauke, NW
5. Wolf, Melanie, ARGE BW
5. Jeske, Aylin, Yamanashi-Porz
bis 78 kg
1. Berger, Tia, JC 90 Frankfurt
2. Tillmanns, Julia, NW
3. Savelkouls, Tessie, JC Nijmegen
3. Schulz, Angelika, Karlsdorf-Neuthard
5. Steinmüller, Helena, SG Eltmann
5. Antic, Anne, ARGE BW
über 78 kg
1. Külbs, Jasmin, JSV Speyer
2. Notter, Zita, Memmingne
3. Schunke, Maria, Leipziger Löwen
3. Probst, Claudia,
Lenggries
5. Pfortner, Sabrina,
Altdorf
5. Grießhaber, Jasmin, ARGE BW |