24. Roland Cup
International
am 19.09.2009 in Bremen
Jugend U16w |
-40 kg |
8 Teilnehmer
|
1. Platz |
Myrthe Assies |
Judo Groningen |
2. Platz |
Melina
Pricken |
TV Dellbrück |
3. Platz |
Merle
Grigo |
JC Langenfeld |
3. Platz |
Anne-Sophie Schmidt |
JV Berlin |
5. Platz |
Sarina Schellert |
JV Rheinland |
5. Platz |
Marie-Sophie Beslé |
JV Berlin |
7. Platz |
Fabienne Binder |
JV Rheinland |
7. Platz |
Celina Niemeier |
TSV Mollhagen |
|
|
-44 kg |
15 Teilnehmer
|
1. Platz |
Denise Schmitz |
NWJV |
2. Platz |
Evelien
Cappaert |
Belgien |
3. Platz |
Ines Beischmidt |
Großbeeren |
3. Platz |
Fabienne Kukowka |
TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
5. Platz |
Sarah Kaspar |
NWJV |
5. Platz |
Celine Mertens |
RANDORI Berlin |
7. Platz |
Charlotte Traus |
Belziger JC |
7. Platz |
Jennifer Aßmann |
NWJV |
|
|
-48 kg |
21 Teilnehmer
|
1. Platz |
Shirley Berns |
NWJV |
2. Platz |
Rabea Meinecke |
MTV Vorsfelde |
3. Platz |
Johanna Blietz |
Bremer Judo Verband |
3. Platz |
Nina Hartkemeyer |
Judo Crocodiles e.V. |
5. Platz |
Cynthia Schwarzlose |
RANDORI Berlin |
5. Platz |
Jachita
Dzavbatyrova |
FT Neumünster |
7. Platz |
Michelle Benjamins |
J.V. Koizumi |
7. Platz |
Eileen Hollender |
FT Neumünster |
|
|
-52 kg |
22 Teilnehmer
|
1. Platz |
Javona
Edwards |
Polizei SV Berlin |
2. Platz |
Shari
Streich |
JV Schleswig-Holstein |
3. Platz |
Lisa Ham |
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen |
3. Platz |
Kim Czichy |
Brühler TV |
5. Platz |
Manon Derks |
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen |
5. Platz |
Charlotte Gruber |
NWJV |
7. Platz |
Manon Krämer |
NWJV |
7. Platz |
Anja Fischer |
NWJV |
|
|
-57 kg |
28 Teilnehmer
|
1. Platz |
Vivian Herrmann |
Garbsener SC |
2. Platz |
Heleen
Sempels |
Judoclub Geetbets |
3. Platz |
Janina Beune |
NWJV |
3. Platz |
Leonie van Gastel |
Judoclub Berlicum |
5. Platz |
Sanne
van Dijke |
Judoclub Berlicum |
5. Platz |
Anne Kamischke |
PSG Dyn.
Brandenburg |
7. Platz |
Marieke
Teunissen |
Stichting Top Judo Nijmegen |
7. Platz |
Alina Cibusch |
JV Berlin |
|
|
-63 kg |
25 Teilnehmer
|
1. Platz |
Lea-Alina
Reimann |
NWJV |
2. Platz |
Miriam Butkereit |
JV Schleswig-Holstein |
3. Platz |
Sina Schiffelholz |
NWJV |
3. Platz |
Victoria Hirsch |
Polizei SV Berlin |
5. Platz |
Lea Püschel |
NWJV |
5. Platz |
Lizzy Gevers |
Judoclub Berlicum |
7. Platz |
Ronja
Habermann |
RANDORI Berlin |
7. Platz |
Olga Adam |
JV Rheinland |
|
|
-70 kg |
15 Teilnehmer
|
1. Platz |
Julia Weikert |
RANDORI Berlin |
2. Platz |
Larissa Groenwold |
Judo Groningen |
3. Platz |
Katrien
Jhonson |
Judoclub Kodokan Schoten |
3. Platz |
Melina
Hehl |
Hessischer Judo-Verband |
5. Platz |
Yvonne Odink |
Judo Groningen |
5. Platz |
Elisabeth Meijer |
Judoschool Veendam |
7. Platz |
Judith Bühler |
JV Rheinland |
7. Platz |
Eline Feitsma |
Judoschool Renshu |
|
|
+70 kg |
8 Teilnehmer
|
1. Platz |
Anja Gimbel |
Hessischer Judo-Verband |
2. Platz |
Carolin Rößner |
NWJV |
3. Platz |
Yvette Soesbergen |
Judoschool Veendam |
3. Platz |
Clarissa Taube |
NWJV |
5. Platz |
Michelle Goschin |
JV Berlin |
5. Platz |
Nathalie Claes |
Judoschool Moorsel |
7. Platz |
Antonia Heineck |
JV Berlin |
7. Platz |
Daniela Wesseler |
TSV Travemünde |