Europameisterschaft der U20 in Rotterdam 15.-17. November 2002
Komplettergebnisse:
Frauen | Männer | ||||
-48 kg: | -60 kg | ||||
1. | Camilla Magnolfi | ITA | 1. | Alexandre Bloudnine | RUS |
2. | Tatjana Bobalova | RUS | 2. | Ruslan Gedenidze | GEO |
3. | Carmen Bogdan | ROM | 3. | Alexandre Cardonnel | FRA |
3. | Claire Lynch | GBR | 3. | Endika Cortijos | ESP |
5. | Oiana Blanco | ESP | 5. | Tom Smith | GBR |
5. | Ana Monteiro | POR | 5. | Rashad Guliyev | AZE |
-52 kg: | -66 kg: | ||||
1. | Sanne Askelöf | SWE | 1. | Ahmed Ould Said | FRA |
2. | Natasha van Gurp | HOL | 2. | Zaza Kedelashvili | GEO |
3. | Karina Dorokhina | RUS | 3. | Dax Elmont | HOL |
3. | Michal Feinblat | ISR | 3. | Tomasz Krecielevski | POL |
5. | Rahel Walser | SUI | 5. | Vadim Shimolin | RUS |
5. | Magorzata Bielak | POL | 5. | Yoav Burko | ISR |
-57 kg: | -73 kg: | ||||
1. | Brigitta Szabo | HUN | 1. | David Kevkhisvili | GEO |
2. | Nina Koivumäki | FIN | 2. | Alain Schmitt | FRA |
3. | Kifayat Gasimova | AZE | 3. | Iliadis Nicos Ilias | GRE |
3. | Laura Gomez | ESP | 3. | Srdjan Mrvaljevic | YUG |
5. | Ioulieta Boukouvala | GRE | 5. | Gyn Vaserdam | ISR |
5. | Hilde Drexler | AUT | 5. | Stsiapan Tapou | BLR |
-63 kg: | -81 kg: | ||||
1. | Maria Shedrukhina | RUS | 1. | Roman Gontyuk | UKR |
2. | Magali Leguay | FRA | 2. | Konstantins Ovcinnikovs | LAT |
3. | Claudia Malzahn | GER | 3. | Alexandru Caponi | ROM |
3. | Johanna Ylinen | FIN | 3. | Andrei Kazusionak | BLR |
5. | Lenka Krejova | CZE | 5. | Fariz Ramizzade | AZE |
5. | Anita Budai | HUN | 5. | Jordy Croese | HOL |
-70 kg: | -90 kg: | ||||
1. | Sviatlan Tsimashenka | BLR | 1. | Minda Bodaveli | GEO |
2. | Noa Laor | ISR | 2. | Khamed Kubov | RUS |
3. | Maryna Pryshchepa | UKR | 3. | Gergely Rajczanyi | HUN |
3. | Pien Selbeck | HOL | 3. | Marius Bucsa | ROM |
5. | Mylene Chollet | FRA | 5. | Rafal Przytula | HOL |
5. | Ana Maria Marcu | ROM | 5. | Samuel Mäki | FIN |
-78 kg: | -100 kg: | ||||
1. | Alina Croitoru | ROM | 1. | Vitaly Bubon | UKR |
2. | Marya Yancheva | BUL | 2. | Marianna Nichitelea | ROM |
3. | Seda Karadag | TUR | 3. | Mike Nieuwenhuis | HOL |
3. | Lucie Louette | FRA | 3. | Georgi Kizilashvili | GEO |
5. | Mariya Semenyuk | UKR | 5. | Dionisios Iliadis | GRE |
5. | Gilda Rovere | ITA | 5. | Topuz Amir | BIH |
+78 kg: | +100 kg: | ||||
1. | Katrin Dittrich | GER | 1. | Zviad Khanjaliashvili | GEO |
2. | Elena Shleyzye | FRA | 2. | Ziad Ouaquef | FRA |
3. | Carola Uilenhoed | HOL | 3. | Konstantin Yurchenko | RUS |
3. | Yuliya Barysik | BLR | 3. | Alexander Moonen | HOL |
5. | Belkis Zehra Kaya | TUR | 5. | Domagoj Mijic | CRO |
5. | Urszula Sadkowska | POL | 5. | Ivan Iliev | BUL |