Isarpokalturnier München
DJB-Ranglistenturnier der U20 am 11. Juni 2011
bis 55 kg | ||||
1. | Julius | Palme | TSV Großhadern | Bayern |
2. | Denis | Johansson | TSV Abensberg | Bayern |
3. | Dominik | Böhmer | SV Neuhaus | Bayern |
3. | Guilian | Greco | Niedersachsen | |
5. | Jonas | Thomsen | Post SV Buxtehude | Niedersachsen |
5. | Tobias | Teucke | Saarland | |
bis 60 kg |
||||
1. | Martin | Setz | UKJC Potsdam | Brandenburg |
2. | Leon | Ehmig | Samurai Offenbach | Hessen |
3. | Maximilian | Hook | JSV Speyer | Pfalz |
3. | Jörg | Onufriev | JC Eberswalde | Brandenburg |
5. | Martin | Haubold | Sachsen | |
5. | Jason | Westwood | Niedersachsen | |
bis 66 kg |
||||
1. | Robert | Barwig | Niedersachsen | |
2. | Michel | Daue | PSV Bernau | Brandenburg |
3. | Philipp | Neihs | JC Hennef | NWJV |
3. | Christoph | Siegel | Niedersachsen | |
5. | Max | Westerkamp | TSV Hertha Walheim | NWJV |
5. | Nils | Bentgerodt | Niedersachsen | |
5. | Maurice | Dech | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder | Brandenburg |
5. | Tobias | Jung | TSV Großhadern | Bayern |
bis 73 kg |
||||
1. | Philipp | Müller | Ba-Württemberg | |
2. | Peter | Czybulka | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder | Brandenburg |
3. | Manuel | Mairgünther | TSV Großhadern | Bayern |
3. | Adrian | Gutbell | PSV Berlin | Berlin |
5. | Luca | Zeiner | Hessen | |
5. | Niklas | Schröttke | HT 16 Hamburg | Hamburg |
bis 81 kg |
||||
1. | Jannis | Hill | Ba-Württemberg | |
2. | Nico | Kashiashvilli | JSV Speyer | Pfalz |
3. | Daniel | Werner | ESV Ingolstadt | Bayern |
3. | Garcia Dario | Kurbjeweit | TH Eilbeck | Hamburg |
5. | Marc-Kervin | Kramer | 1. JC Müncheberg | Bayern |
5. | Tobias | Weber | Niedersachsen | |
5. | Toni | Grohn | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder | Brandenburg |
5. | Milan | Swarowsky | Hessen | |
bis 90 kg |
||||
1. | Marko | Winkler | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder | Brandenburg |
2. | Julian | Stiebeling | Ba-Württemberg | |
3. | Pascal | Noppenberger | Dürkheimer JVGG | Ba-Württemberg |
3. | Robert | Strohschein | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder | Brandenburg |
5. | Dominik | Urich | TSV Abensberg | Bayern |
5. | Ludger | Kneip | ||
bis 100 kg |
||||
1. | David | Haefner | Sachsen | |
2. | Markus | Salzmann | Judozentraum Heubach | Württemberg |
3. | Patrick | Eisenblätter | Niedersachsen | |
über 100 kg |
||||
1. | Alexander | Humplott | Sachsen | |
2. | Edward | Freidenberg | MTV Ingolstadt | Bayern |
3. | Enrico | Wittwer | PSV Bernau | Brandenburg |