Ergebnisse
Männer U 20
bis 55 kg:
1. Christoph Najdecki, DSC Wanne-Eickel
2. Ulrich Heselhaus, JC Kolping Bocholt
3. Marcel Haupt, JC Remscheid
3. Frank Sauer, SG BP Leverkusen
bis 60 kg:
1. Martin Hink, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
2. Christopher Hansen, JC Langenfeld
3. Tim Neuhaus, JC 71 Düsseldorf
3. Ralf Wilde, PSV Duisburg
bis 66 kg:
1. Marcel Menzel, SV Friedrichsfeld
2. Danijel Popazovic, TSV Leverkusen
3. Dennis Hurtz, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
3. Michael Schwindt, Beueler JC
bis 73 kg:
1. Thomas Mikulski, PSV Duisburg
2. Stefan Tiller, Beueler JC
3. Dirk Konwissorz, Mönchengladbach
3. Dominik Unterdörfel, JG Ladbergen
bis 81 kg:
1. David Kasprowiak, Judo Mugen Gronau
2. Stefan Scheffel, Judo Klub Hagen
3. Rene Jeske, Yamanashi Köln
3. Pascal Wasin, JC Essen-Steele
bis 90 kg:
1. Daniel Gauchel, JC Hennef
2. Valid Edilov, JC 66 Bottrop
3. Marcel Stebani, TSV Leverkusen
3. Sebastian Ehnes, TSV Leverkusen
bis 100 kg:
1. Mark Koch, SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld
2. Bastian Caspers, TG Heeren-Werve
3. Lars Schüttken, FC Stella Bevergern
3. Michael Garbe, PSV Recklinghausen
über 100 kg:
1. Mathias Barbett, DJK Rhede
2. Daniel Kucza, JC 93 Bielefeld
3. Daniel Chryzastowski, Mönchengladbach
3. Egon Grauberger, PSV Herford |
Ergebnisse
Frauen U 20
bis 44 kg:
1. Lydia Corsten, BSC Geilenkirchen
bis 48 kg:
1. Catherine Hartmann, Mönchengladbach
2. Anna-Kristina Pruß, SV Friedrichsfeld
3. Sharleena Jarvis, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
3. Nadine Eckert, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
bis 52 kg:
1. Sabrina Kretschmar, JJJC Setterich
2. Miriam Discher, JJC Lammersdorf
3. Jessica Voy, JC 71 Düsseldorf
3. Jana Fischer, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
bis 57 kg:
1. Nicole Kautz, ASG Elsdorf
2. Nicole Hafner, SG Osterfeld
3. Edda Karlsson, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
3. Frauke Reims, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
bis 63 kg:
1. Patricia Hutter, JV Samurai Kerpen
2. Nadine Peter, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen
3. Gianna Schmitz, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
3. Camilla Ottnad, JC Goch-Kevelaer
bis 70 kg:
1. Nicole Oehm, JC Hennef
2. Christina Müller, JC Goch-Kevelaer
3. Regina Groß, Wermelskirchener TV
3. Stefanie Handschke, TSG Solingen
bis 78 kg:
1. Susan Prüfer, JC Hennef
2. Nicole Lemke, JCK Gelsenkirchen
3. Sandra Bertermann, Remscheider TV
3. Christina Protze, Velberter JC
über 78 kg:
1. Sabrina Küppers, TSV Leverkusen
2. Jacqueline Stamm, JCK Gelsenkirchen
3. Katharina Schröder, Alfte
|