Deutsche Einzelmeisterschaften der U17 am 08./09. März 2003 in Bielefeld
weiblich: -40 kg: |
männlich: -42 kg: |
||||
1. | Joana Euwens | Bottrop | 1. | Markus Reiter | TSV Grafenau |
2. | Tanja Kupschewski | TSV Großhadern | 2. | Kevin Ziegelmüller | Reutlingen |
3. | V. Weidenegger | SCU Germering | 3. | Tobias Engelmeier | TSV Großhadern |
3. | Tina Hild | JC 90 FF | 3. | Marc Schäle | JC 90 FF |
5. | Stefanie Schmidt | UJKC Potsdam | 5. | Garlef Eder | PS Karlsruhe |
5. | Birte Klein | Recklinghausen | 5. | Tarek Neubert | Crocod. Osnabrück |
7. | Dorina Moll | UJKC Potsdam | |||
-44 kg: |
-46 kg: |
||||
1. | Susi Zimmermann | 1. Schweriner SC | 1. | Gabriel Gilessen | TSV Großhadern |
2. | Carmen Ott | TSV Großhadern | 2. | Kürsad Tetik | Züttlingen |
3. | Rebecca King | TSV Großhadern | 3. | Florian Fischer | JC 90 FF |
3. | Saskia Obst | Oranienburg | 3. | Paul Schäfer | JC 90 FF |
5. | Lea Weber | BC Schwetzingen | 5. | Florian Wejda | JC Leipzig |
5. | Franziska Pinske | Bernau | 5. | Sven Gose | SV Halle |
7. | Fr. Schlonske | JC 90 FF | |||
-48 kg: |
-50 kg: |
||||
1. | Nicole Mastalirsch | Halberstadt | 1. | Timo Singvogel | VfL Sindelfingen |
2. | Romy Tarangul | JC 90 FF | 2. | Sebastian Vits | Mönchengladbach |
3. | Frizzi Pörs | KiK Berlin | 3. | Norbert Fleischer | JC Leipzig |
3. | Katja Rossdeutscher | JC Leipzig | 3. | Gerhard Zeitler | TSV Abensberg |
5. | Nina Keller, | TSV Großhadern | 5. | Daniel Schmidt | JC Ippon Rodewisch |
5. | Tatjana Rüdinger | SV Böblingen | 5. | Brian Smith | Samurai Offenbach |
-52 kg: |
-55 kg: |
||||
1. | Viola Wächter | TSV Großhadern | 1. | Nils Dochow | JC 90 FF |
2. | Luisa Tischler | Rostock | 2. | Andreas Auer | TSV Großhadern |
3. | Franziska Morzinek | TuS Hellersdorf | 3. | Alexander Beu | JV Ippon Rodewisch |
3. | Nicole Hafner | SG Osterfeld | 3. | Jens Walser | JV Nürtingen |
5. | Sandy Nisser | PSV Weimar | 5. | Patrick Kruse | Asahi Bremen |
5. | Kathrin Fischer | Polizei-SV Mainz | 5. | Jan Wohlleben | Asia Neubrandenbg. |
-57 kg |
-60 kg: |
||||
1. | Andrea Wolf | TSV Großhadern | 1. | Cedrick Rüttgen | Mönchengladbach |
2. | Sina Limberg | Bottrop | 2. | Sebastian Wussow | SV Halle |
3. | Claudia Ahrens | UJKC Potsdam | 3. | Daniel Möller | JC Holzwickede |
3. | Katharina Waldoch | JC Würm | 3. | Marc Baustmann | KIK Berlin |
5. | Tabea Kühl, | TuRa Harksheide | 5. | Daniel Binder | TSV Großhadern |
5. | Kathrin Glowka, | Mönchengladbach | 5. | Martin Angerstein | Babelsberg |
7. | Jacqueline Richter | JC 90 FF | |||
-63 kg: |
-66 kg: |
||||
1. | Elisabeth Nachtmann | SV Wettstetten | 1. | Karl Schöneburg | UJKC Potsdam |
2. | Nadine Peter | Leverkusen | 2. | Thomas Beck | Backnang |
3. | Jana Stucke | Garbsener SC | 3. | Stefan Oldenburg | SU Witten-Annen |
3.. | Christina Weingartner | TSV Abensberg | 3. | Helmut Blank | Jukadio Heidelberg |
5. | Louise Weritz | SC Arm. Ochtrup | 5. | Dennis Brandt | Mellendorf |
5. | Iris Carle | VfL Sindelfingen | 5. | Florian Hinzpeter | TSV Großhadern |
-70 kg: |
-73 kg: |
||||
1. | Barbara Baur | TSV Großhadern | 1. | Patrick Weber | Yamato Hürth |
2. | Barbara Bandel, | JSV Speyer | 2. | Dennis Schubert | Asahi Bremen |
3. | Regina Groß | Wermelskirchen | 3. | Michael Sommer | PSV Erfurt |
3. | Gina Peschel | SF Kladow Berlin | 3. | Sven Maresch | PSV Erfurt |
5. | Hanna Wohlgemuth | ETSV Weiche | 5. | Matthias Meienberg | PSV Schwerin |
5. | Annika Heise | JC Godshorn | 5. | Jens Schlütter | JC Kolping Bocholt |
-78 kg: |
-81 kg: |
||||
1. | Anne Lausch | Erfurter JC | 1. | Robert Zimmermann | JC 90 FF |
2. | Tina Friedrich | JC Efr.-Kirchen | 2. | Sascha Marx | Rudow Berlin |
3. | Ann K. Breitbarth, | Braunschweig | 3. | Stephan Claasen | Budokan Lübeck |
3. | Stephanie Dietrich | SV Halle | 3. | Mike Bundalo | KSV Berlin |
5. | Julia Klüglich, | Fürstenwalde | 5. | Dominik Schlegel | Aschaffenburg |
5. | Gina Rupietta | TuS Hackenheim | 5. | Tim Wacher | Post nürnberg |
+78 kg |
-90 kg: |
||||
1. | Janina Waldhausen | Mönchengladbach | 1. | Dominik Gerzer | TSV Abensberg |
2. | Beatrice Rietz | PSV Erfurt | 2. | Martin Schütt | JV Samurai Kerpen |
3. | Sabrina Reimer | Mombacher TV | 3. | Tino Bierau | JSC Heringen |
3. | Simone Daher | Chemnitzer PSC | 3. | Erik Höft | PSG Brandenburg |
5. | Conni Augustin | FC Hohenthann | 5. | Hannes Vetter | Premnitz |
5. | Janna Lenzner | JKG Norden | 5. | Hannes Selling | Asahi Bremen |
+90 kg: |
|||||
1. | Florian Wehmann | SuS Oberaden | |||
2. | Tom Fastenrath | ASV Oelsnitz | |||
3. | Stefan Heß | Lok Sömmerda | |||
3. | Jens Zippelius | Haßloch | |||
5. | Sergej Kasper | Hadamar | |||
5. | Tobias Rammelsberg | TuS Holle-Grasdorf |