Internationale Deutsche
Einzelmeisterschaft Männer U17
Heilbronn - 10. Mai 2003
- 42 Kg - 16 Teilnehmer | ||
1. | Kevin Ziegelmüller | SS Kustusch/WÜ |
2. | Markus Reiter | TSV Grafenau/BY |
3. | Alexander Lenk | SV Halle/SA |
3. | Dominik Pristl | VfL Sindelfingen/WÜ |
5. | Sven-Alan Fischer | VfL Sindelfingen/WÜ |
5. | Mark van de Graaf | De Korte Hoogvliet/NL |
7. | Marcel Ott | TSV Großhadern/BY |
7. | Patrik Wegener ) | SF Kladow/BE |
|
||
1. | Tobias Englmeier | TSV Großhadern/BA |
2. | Benji Nortan | National Team/NL |
3. | Paul Schäfer | JC 90 Frankfurt Oder/BB |
3. | Robert Sendel | TuS Jena/TH |
5. | Pierre-Emmanuel Afchain | National Team/FRA |
5. | Mickael Robillard | National Team/FRA |
7. | Felix Stolze | SSV Schwerin/MVP |
7. | Florian Wejda | JC Leipzig/SN |
-50 kg - 42 Teilnehmer |
||
1. | Tomasz Kowalski | National Team/PL |
2. | Norbert Fleischer | JC Leipzig/SN |
3. | Lesley v. Haren | JS Theunissen/NL |
3. | Gerhard Zeitler | TSV Abensberg/BY |
5. | Jamy Kromosemito | National Team/NL |
5. | Jaroslav Stalmacher | National Team/TCH |
7. | Tomas Funfalek | National Team/TCH |
7. | Hiels Vanden Eynde | Vlaasme JF/BEL |
- 55 Kg - 53 Teilnehmer |
||
1. | Jonathan Trouillon | National Team/FRA |
2. | Julien Guechchati | National Team/FRA |
3. | Nils Dochow | JC 90 Ffo./BB |
3. | Yann Mages | National Team/CH |
5. | André Lorenz | TH Eilbeck/HH |
5. | Jan Wohlleben | Asia Neubrbg./MVP |
7. | Alexander Hampfe | Judo Crocodiles/NS |
7. | Bram Strik | National Team/NL |
- 60 Kg - 62 Teilnehmer |
||
1. | Marcin Niedzielski | National Team/P |
2. | Alexander Holzmann | TSV Großhadern/BY |
3. | Paul Appels | Brabant Open Judo/NL |
3. | Erwin Humer | National Team/AUS |
5. | Jeffrey Hasselt | S.I. van der Kolk/NL |
5. | Florian Heimlich | SFV Europa/NS |
7. | Bastian Baumann | Steiermark/AUS |
7. | Mathieu Fauche | National Team/FRA |
- 66 Kg - 66 Teilnehmer |
||
1. | Jonas Danckaers | Vlaasme JF/BEL |
2. | Karl Schöneburg | UJKC Potsdam/BB) |
3. | Michal Kubieniec | National Team/PL) |
3. | Vassilis Kvachilava | Paphos Judo Union/GRE |
5. | Bastiaan Mulder | S.I. van der Kolk/NL |
5. | Max Schirnhofer | National Team/AUS |
7. | Lukas Kmec | National Team/TCH |
7. | Julien Ottaviani | National Team/FRA |
- 73 Kg - 53 Teilnehmer |
||
1. | Richard Davidson | JS Meester/NL |
2. | Dominique Moonen | National Team/NL |
3. | Sven Maresch | PSV Erfurt/TH |
3. | Dennis Schubert | JC Asahi Bremen/HB |
5. | Oseno Asikinde | Mahorokan Massluis/NL |
5. | Martin Dankert | PSV Schwerin/MVP |
7. | Albert Fercher | National Team/AUS |
7. | Domenik Wopalka | Randori Berlin/BE |
- 81 Kg - 34 Teilnehmer |
||
1. | Robert Zimmermann | JC 90 Ffo./BB |
2. | Jean Docquier | L. Francophone/BEL |
3. | Vincent Boussiron | National Team/FRA |
3. | Stephan Claasen | Budokan Lübeck/NS) |
5. | Sven Dittmar | Asia Neubrandenburg/MVP |
5. | Jeffrey van Emden | Top Judo Nijmegen/NL |
7. | Alexandre Cheval | National Team/FRA |
7. | Philipp Köhnken | JG Sachsenwald/HH |
- 90 Kg - 18 Teilnehmer |
||
1. | Tino Bierau | JSC 99 Heringen/TH |
2. | Hervé Fichot | National Team/FRA |
3. | Dominik Gerzer | TSV Abensberg/BY |
3. | Martin Schütt | JV Samurai Kerpen/GER |
5. | Erik Höft | PSG Brandenburg/BB) |
5. | Hannes Vetter | Premitz/BB |
7. | Heiner Karsten | JV Schönberg/MVP |
7. | Sascha Witowski | SC Ilsfeld/WÜ |
+ 90 Kg - 14 Teilnehmer |
||
1. | Cyrille Maret | National Team/FRA |
2. | Marc Piro | National Team/FRA |
3. | Andreas Hartung | Yamato Hürth/NR |
3. | Martin Schildmeijer | National Team/NL |
5. | Florian Wehmann | SuS Oberaden/GER |
5. | Jens Zipelius | 1. JJKC Haßloch/PF) |
7. | Nick Prijs | Top Judo Nijmegen/NL |
7. | Tobias Rammelsberg | Tus Holle Grasdorf/NS |