Internationale Deutsche
Einzelmeisterschaft Frauen U17
Heilbronn - 11. Mai 2003
-40 kg - 17 Teilnehmerinnen | ||
1. |
Veronika Weidenegger | SCU Germering/BY |
2. | Joana Euwens | DJK Adler Bottrom/NW |
3. | Sonia Bode | TuS Jena/TH |
3. | Tina Hild | JC 90 Frankfurt Oder/BB |
5. | Mirjam Braun | JC Rüsselsheim/HE |
5. | Kim Zeiner | JC Rüsselsheim/HE |
7. | Ramona Augenstein | JC Neuburg/BY |
7. | Vanessa Würfel | 1. BC Schwetzingen/BA |
-44 kg - 29 Teilnehmerinnen | ||
1. |
Susi Zimmermann |
Sportschule Ffo. |
2. | Carmen Ott | TSV Großhadern/BY |
3. | Rebecca King | TSV Großhadern/BY |
3. | Birgit Ente | S.I. van der Kolk/NED |
5. | Susanne Günsch | SV Schmalkalden 04/TH |
5. | Helen Schwenderling | Budokan Heiligenstadt/TH |
7. | Kirsten Ente | S.I. van der Kolk/NED |
7. | Pia Zeiner | JC Rüsselsheim/HE |
-48 kg - 40 Teilnehmerinnen | ||
1. |
Romy Tarangul |
JC 90 Frankfurt Oder/BB |
2. | Frizzi Pörs | KiK Berlin/BE |
3. | Julie De Groote | Vlaamse JF/BEL |
3. | Katja Roßdeutscher | JC Leipzig/SN |
5. | Sandrine Castaldo | National/FRA |
5. | Justine Muller | National/FRA |
7. | Kitty Bravik | National/NED |
7. | Martyna Martynowiecz | National Team/POL |
52 kg - 44 Teilnehmerinnen | ||
1. |
Viola Wächter |
TSV Großhadern/BY |
2. | Sara De Baets | Vlaamse JF/BEL |
3. | Liselotte Eeckeloo | Vlaamse JF/BEL |
3. | Elodie Puget | National/FRA |
5. | Stefanie Müller | Marzahner BV/BE |
5. | Jasmy van Spankeren | National/NED |
7. | Anne Kätzler | Samura Oranienburg/BB |
7. | Franziska Morzinek | TuS Hellersdorf/BE |
57 kg - 38 Teilnehmerinnen | ||
1. |
1 Rosanne van Schaik |
National/NED |
2. | Kim v.d. Kroon | Brabant Open Judo/NED |
3. | Claudia Ahrens | UJKC Potsdam/BB |
3. | Jaqueline Angst | National/SUI |
5. | Julie Baeyens | L. Francophone/BEL |
5. | Nicole Hafner | SG Oberhausen/NW |
7. | Karin Bogaars | Sportschool Essink/NED |
7. | Stéphanie Oggero | National/FRA |
-63 kg - 39 Teilnehmerinnen | ||
1. |
Esther Stam |
National/NED |
2. | Andrea Wolf | TSV Großhadern/BY |
3. | Kelly Bosschaerts | Vlaamse JF/BEL |
3. | Lotte Van t'End | Theo Meijer Sport/NED |
5. | Elisabeth Nachtmann | SV Wettstetten/BY |
5. | Ivanka ten Napel | JT Bijsterbosch/NED |
7. | Laure Aerts | Vlaamse JF/BEL |
7. | Alexia Blouet | National/FRA |
-70 kg - 29 Teilnehmerinnen | ||
1. |
Barbara Baur |
TSV Großhadern/BY |
2. | Annika Heise | JC Godshorn/NS |
3. | Laetitia Barni | National/FRA |
3. | Judith Jaeqx | National/NED |
5. | Hedwig Lechenauer | National/AUT |
5. | Karin V Dijk | JS Theunissen/NED |
7. | Ninett Ivens | TPSG Göppingen/WÜ |
7. | Rosemarijn Janssen | NED/National/NED |
-78 kg - 13 Teilnehmerinnen | ||
1. |
Ann-Kathrin Breitbarth |
SFV Europa/NS |
2. | Tina Fredrich | JC Efringen-Kirchen/BA |
3. | Pauline Cottaz | National/FRA |
3. | Mélanie Prud'homme | National/FRA |
5. | Christin Luchmann | 1. JV Spremberg/BB |
5. | Adriana Valcova | National Team/CZE |
7. | Gerdien Kupers | JS Veendam/NED |
7. | Renate Wind | JT Bijsterbosch/NED |
+78 kg - 15 Teilnehmerinnen | ||
1. |
Janina Waldhausen |
1. JC Mönchengladbach/NW |
2. | Christina Krahe | Samurai Setterich/NW |
3. | Anne Lausch | Erfurter JC/TH |
3. | Beatrice Rietz | PSV Erfurt/TH |
5. | Nina Kucharska | National Team/POL |
5. | Cathleen Plobner | Steiermark/AUT |
7. | Déborah Ducanos | National/FRA |
7. | Nicole Müller | Ludwigsfelde/BB |