Landeseinzelmeisterschaften der U15
am 1. November 2003 in Fürstenwalde
weiblich | männlich | ||||
-36 kg | -35 kg | ||||
1. | Christin Süß | Premnitz | 1. | Ewering | Oranienburg |
2 | Juliane Schulze | Lauchhammer | 2 | Schröder | Prenzlau |
3 | Adina Rosenplenter | Bernau | 3 | Rothe | Bad Freienwld. |
3 | Roswita Jankowski | 1. JV Sprembg. | 3 | Mahlitz | Perleberg |
-40 kg | -38 kg | ||||
1. | Gerlach | JC 90 FF | 1. | Kopiske | UJKC Potsdam |
2 | Gocht | 1. JV Sprembg. | 2 | Friehmann | ASAHI Sprembg. |
3 | Moll | UJKC Potsdam | 3 | Zesch | JC 90 FF |
3 | Wünsch | UJKC Potsdam | 3 | Gauditz | UJKC Potsdam |
5 | Walz | Strausberg | 5 | Strobelt | BDH |
5 | Ring | Groß Kreutz | 5 | Nötel | Fürstenwalde |
-44 kg | -42 kg | ||||
1. | Stefan | JC 90 FF | 1. | Hirsch | Oranienburg |
2 | Ossinkina | Eberswalde | 2 | Pieper | Fürstenwalde |
3 | Thiel | JC 90 FF | 3 | Semenko | Eberswalde |
3 | Wegner | JC 90 FF | 3 | Meister | UJKC Potsdam |
5 | Klein | BDH | 5 | Berlin | UJKC Potsdam |
5 | Hoppe | Oranienburg | 5 | Nadolski | ASAHI Sprembg. |
-48 kg | -46 kg | ||||
1. | Schlonske | JC 90 FF | 1. | Schäle | JC 90 FF |
2 | Demjantschuk | UJKC Potsdam | 2 | Nogaideli | UJKC Potsdam |
3 | Dalitz | KW-Zernsdorf | 3 | Thiere | Eberswalde |
3 | Poppendieker | BDH | 3 | Gäbel | Fürstenwalde |
5 | Zimmermann | JC 90 FF | 5 | Paulat | Strausberg |
5 | Zellmer | Hennigsdorf | 5 | Unglaube | Fürstenwalde |
-52 kg | -50 kg | ||||
1. | Semmler | USV Cottbus | 1. | Naujocks | Eberswalde |
2 | Gentz | Oranienburg | 2 | Schuhmann | JC 90 FF |
3 | Schweder | JC 90 FF | 3 | Kiebach | ASAHI Sprembg. |
3 | Schellenberg | PSV Cottbus | 3 | Balliet | Brandenburg |
5 | Ehm | UJKC Potsdam | 5 | Kirschner | Fürstenwalde |
5 | Neikes | UJKC Potsdam | 5 | Heider | Strausberg |
-57 kg | -55 kg | ||||
1. | Kucharski | 1. JV Sprembg. | 1. | Wache | PSV Cottbus |
2 | Schröder | Babelsberg | 2 | Otto | Oranienburg |
3 | Hildebrand | JC 90 FF | 3 | Rick | JC 90 FF |
3 | Meise | Oranienburg | 3 | Baschin | KW-Zernsdorf |
5 | Brabant | Falkensee | 5 | Alex | Premnitz |
5 | Hebestreit | Rathenow | 5 | Marschner | Fürstenwalde |
-63 kg | -60 kg | ||||
1. | Melzer | UJKC Potsdam | 1. | Thiel | JC 90 FF |
2 | Brüggemann | Brandenburg | 2 | Winkler | JC 90 FF |
3 | Lehmann | Oranienburg | 3 | Hagenau | Brandenburg |
3 | Rosenburg | Premnitz | 3 | Lippoldt | Oranienburg |
5 | Schönwald | BDH | 5 | Ferl | Oranienburg |
5 | Scholtyssik | Premnitz | 5 | Linde | Fürstenwalde |
-70 kg | -66 kg | ||||
1. | Rehfeld | 1. JV Sprembg. | 1. | Frahn | UJKC Potsdam |
2 | Hopfe | Oranienburg | 2 | Richter | Oranienburg |
3 | Bossan | Jänschwalde | 3 | Stoff | JC 90 FF |
3 | Metzler | KSS Cottbus | 3 | Häusner | JC 90 FF |
5 | Friese | Eberswalde | 5 | Kupetz | Eisenhüttenstadt |
5 | Boleslawski | Eberswalde | 5 | Palgau | Brandenburg |
+70 kg | -73 kg | ||||
1. | Schneider | 1. JV Sprembg. | 1. | Reeger | UJKC Potsdam |
2 | Tandler | ASAHI Sprembg. | 2 | Borkowski | BDH |
3 | Bischoff | Fürstenwalde | 3 | Langer | Hennigsdorf |
3 | Seeger | Rathenow | 3 | Posledniak | PSV Cottbus |
5 | Wittek | 1. JV Sprembg. | 5 | Rödiger | UJKC Potsdam |
5 | Winkler | Jüterbog | 5 | Rudolph | Treuenbrietzen |
+73 kg | |||||
1. | Neumann | JC 90 FF | |||
2 | Geyer | USV Cottbus | |||
3 | Koschker | ASAHI Sprembg. | |||
3 | Weigert | Fürstenwalde | |||
5 | Bartz | Schwedt | |||
5 | Gruhn | Eberswalde |