Nordostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft
Männer und Frauen
am 11.10.2003 in Belzig
weiblich: | männlich: |
-48 kg: Foto der Siegerehrung | -60 kg: Foto der Siegerehrung | ||||
1. | Melanie Lierka | JC 90 FF | 1. | Jan Walther | JC 90 FF |
2. | Toni Becker | UJKC Potsdam | 2. | Rico Bunk | MBV |
3. | Carina Becker | Strausberg | 3. | Mirko Bärtig | UJKC Potsdam |
3. | Stefanie Schulz | UJKC Potsdam | 3. | Lasse Leitert | Rostock |
5. | Katharina Kluwe | KIK Berlin | 5. | Marcus Berger | PSV |
5. | Carsten Henselin | Kladow | |||
-52 kg: Foto der Siegerehrung | -66 kg: Foto der Siegerehrung | ||||
1. | Anika Will | GW 90 | 1. | Benny Biemüller | JC 90 FF |
2. | Antje Bledau | KIK Berlin | 2. | Marian Wagner | MBV |
3. | Franziska Walter | SC Berlin | 3. | Michael Rex | JC 90 FF |
3. | Anja Stuwe | Fürstenwalde | 3. | Michael Stoeter | Marzahner BV |
5. | Denise Büttner | Ludwigsfelde | 5. | Marco Sielaff | DJK |
5. | Sonja Ostermeier | TSV Rudow | 5. | Rustam Ozdoev | Rostock |
-57 kg: Foto der Siegerehrung | -73 kg: Foto der Siegerehrung | ||||
1. | Jeanine Riemer | Randori | 1. | Dennis Dolch | MBV |
2. | Anika Balke | Kladow | 2. | Nico Müller | JC 90 FF |
3. | Julia Gädicke | Oranienburg | 3. | Mario Schendel | UJKC Potsdam |
3. | Ramona Brussig | Schwerin | 3. | Rene Schendel | UJKC Potsdam |
5. | Manuela Neumann | Babelsberg | 5. | Christian Zenker | JC 90 FF |
5. | Antje Frohreich | Wolgast | 5. | Matthias Szurek | PSV Schwerin |
-63 kg: Foto der Siegerehrung | -81 kg: Foto der Siegerehrung | ||||
1. | Antje Lehmann | UJKC Potsdam | 1. | Helge Molt | SC Berlin |
2. | Antje Petsch | Rotation | 2. | Nico Joseph | MBV |
3. | Elisa Schmidtke | UJKC Potsdam | 3. | Silvio Paul | UJKC Potsdam |
3. | Christina Marzok | SC Berlin | 3. | Robert Hoffmann | Randori Berlin |
5. | Kristina Heuer | Olympia Berlin | 5. | Philipp Drescher | UJKC Potsdam |
5. | Iljana Marzok | SC Berlin | 5. | Thomas Hinze | SC Berlin |
-70 kg: Foto der Siegerehrung | -90 kg: Foto der Siegerehrung | ||||
1. | Katharina Marzok | SC Berlin | 1. | Patrick Hildebrandt | PSV Schwerin |
2. | Adelheid Könsgen | Lurich | 2. | Michael Gründer | MBV |
3. | Mareike Müller | Oranienburg | 3. | Matthias Konitz | MBV |
3. | Kerstin Schmidtsdorf | Brandenburg | 3. | Dirk Lehmann | JC 90 FF |
5. | Eila Günther | Hennigsdorf | 5. | Stefan Niesecke | Premnitz |
5. | Christina Schimmeck | UJKC Potsdam | 5. | Heiko Hoffmann | UJKC Potsdam |
-78 kg: Foto der Siegerehrung | -100 kg: Foto der Siegerehrung | ||||
1. | Victoria Burke | UJKC Potsdam | 1. | Mirco Fischer | MBV |
2. | Sandra Jaab | Strausberg | 2. | Martin Hahn | MBV |
3. | Cindy Febel | Rudow | 3. | Tilo Erdmann | PSV Schwerin |
3. | Dörte Kirchner | Ludwigsfelde | 3. | Sebastian Hesse | Strausberg |
5. | Claudia Straub | Randori | 5. | Marc Weinberg | JC 90 Ffo. |
5. | Miriam Müller | Oranienburg | 5. | Gunnar Jungbluth | Altentreptow |
+78 kg: Foto der Siegerehrung | +100 kg: Foto der Siegerehrung | ||||
1. | Nancy Steinmüller | UJKC Potsdam | 1. | Sebastian Bähr | JC 90 FF |
2. | Michaela Weber | Falkensee | 2. | Fred Finzelberg | JC 90 FF |
3. | Stefanie Dörner | Premnitz | 3. | Ronald Kühn | Eberswalde |
3. | Sara Franke | JC 90 FF | 3. | Ingo Rusik | Wolgast |
5. | Martina Prautsch | SC Berlin | 5. | Thomas Härtel | Preußen |
5. | Anika Schulze | Brandenburg | 5. | Armin Röhl | Randori |