Nordostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft der U17 am 15. Februar 2003 in Greifswald
weiblich: | männlich: |
-40 kg: | -42 kg: | ||||
1. | Tina Hild | JC 90 Ffo. | 1. | Marc Schäle | JC 90 Ffo. |
2. | Dorina Moll | UJKC Potsdam | 2. | Dennis Wilke | HSG Greifswald |
3. | Marion Schoof | Wittenburg | 3. | Felix Balliet | Brandenburg |
3. | Stefanie Schmidt | UJKC Potsdam | 3. | Enrico Haehnel | KIK Berlin |
-44 kg: | -46 kg: | ||||
1. | Franziska Pinske | Bernau | 1. | Florian Fischer | JC 90 Ffo. |
2. | Saskia Obst | Oranienburg | 2. | Paul Schäfer | JC 90 Ffo. |
3. | Franziska Schlonske | JC 90 Ffo. | 3. | Patrick Raeder | SC Berlin |
3. | Susanne Zimmermann | 1.Schweriner SC | 3. | Marc Schumann | JC 90 Ffo. |
-48 kg: | -50 kg: | ||||
1. | Romy Tarangul | JC 90 Ffo. | 1. | René Schulze | SC Berlin |
2. | Anne Rudat | Bernau | 2. | Phillip Eul | SFK |
3. | Franziska Harnack | SSV | 3. | Julian Thiel | JC 90 Ffo. |
3. | Manuela Tollmann | 1. JV Spremberg | 3. | Johannes Karsch | PSV Schwerin |
-52 kg: | -55 kg | ||||
1. | Franziska Morzinek | Hellersdorf | 1. | Nils Dochow | JC 90 Ffo. |
2. | Jennifer Scherf | Bushido Berlin | 2. | Sören Gruber | SFK |
3. | Luisa Tischler | Rostock | 3. | Hagen Bischoff | PSV Schwerin |
3. | Stefanie Müller | MBV | 3. | Jan Wohlleben | Asahi Neubrandenbg. |
-57 kg: | -60 kg: | ||||
1. | Claudia Ahrens | UJKC Potsdam | 1. | Marc Baustmann | KIK Berlin |
2. | Anne Kortas | PSV Schwerin | 2. | Max Stiller | UJKC Potsdam |
3. | Katharina Hilger | KIK Berlin | 3. | Martin Angerstein | Babelsberg |
3. | Jaqueline Richter | JC 90 Ffo. | 3. | Martin Seeliger | Brandenburg |
-63 kg: | -66 kg: | ||||
1. | Marit Holler | SSV | 1. | Benjamin Beukert | KSC Strausberg |
2. | Marie-Louise Zeimer | UJKC Potsdam | 2. | Fabian Fell | SSV Schwerin |
3. | Stefanie Lange | GW 90 | 3. | Martin Dankert | PSV Schwerin |
3. | Vivian hauenstein | SC Berlin | 3. | Oliver Els | UJKC Potsdam |
-70 kg: | -73 kg: | ||||
1. | Rebecca Ehrich | JC 90 Ffo. | 1. | Tom Schmidt | PSV Schwerin |
2. | Kyra Bubel | Bushido | 2. | Matthias Meienberg | PSV Schwerin |
3. | Gina Peschel | Kladow | 3. | Domenik Wopalka | Randori Berlin |
3. | Ulrike Wappler | Wolgast | 3. | Matthias Ladzeck | PSV Schwerin |
-78 kg: | -81 kg: | ||||
1. | Julia Klüglich | Fürstenwalde | 1. | Robert Zimmermann | JC 90 |
2. | Manuela Koch | SSV | 2. | Sascha Marx | Rudow |
3. | Christin Schober | Großräschen | 3. | Christoph Pohl | Lauchhammer |
3. | Swantje Valenta | WFC | 3. | Mick Bundalo | KSV |
+78 kg: | -90 kg: | ||||
1. | Sandrina Strauß | Hellersdorf | 1. | Hannes Vetter | Premnitz |
2. | Christin Paetzold | PSV Rostock | 2. | Heiner Karsten | Schönberg |
3. | Jenny Loetz | PSV Rostock | 3. | Erik Höft | Brandenburg |
3. | Nicole Müller | Ludwigsfelde | 3. | Magnus Tarara | Bernau |
+90 kg: | |||||
1. | Benjamin Kiener | UJKC Potsdam | |||
2. | Johannes Peters | SSV Schwerin | |||
3. | Aljoscha Krochnert | KSV | |||
3. | Dirk Michael | KWH/Zernsdorf |