Deutsche Meisterschaften 2004 - U20 - männlich - 55 kg
Hauptrunde
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| * | | * * | | * * *
|
---|
| Name | Verein | LV
|
A | Banaiy, Banak | THE | HH | | Banaiy, Banak
|
Schichin, Johannes | JC Kaiserslautern | PF | | 10:0 | 1:28 | | | Zeitler, Gerhard
|
|
Zeitler, Gerhard | TSV Abensberg | BY | | Zeitler, Gerhard | | 0:10 | 1:41 | |
|
X |   |   | | f:0 |   | | Zeitler, Gerhard
|
|
Hesselhaus, Ulrich | JC Kolping Bocholt | NW | | Günther, Enrico | | | 10:0 | 1:33 | |
|
Günther, Enrico | JC 03 | BE | | 0:10 | 3:43 | | | Günther, Enrico
|
|
Lenk, Alexander | SV Halle | ST | | Lenk, Alexander | | 10:0 | 1:26 |
|
X |   |   | | f:0 |   | | Zeitler, Gerhard
|
|
B | Schäfer, Paul | JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | BB | | Bernhard, Andreas | | | 10:0 | 2:24 | |
|
Bernhard, Andreas | TUS Rotenburg | NS | | 0:3 | 5:28 | | | Freynik, Alexander
|
|
Freynik, Alexander | PSV Duisburg | NW | | Freynik, Alexander | | 0:10 | 1:25 | |
|
X |   |   | | f:0 |   | | Singvogel, Timo
|
|
Piayda, Martin | Bad Soden | HE | | Leib, Marcus | | | 0:10 | 0:08 |
|
Leib, Marcus | PSV Sonneberg | TH | | 0:10 | 1:25 | | | Singvogel, Timo
|
|
Singvogel, Timo | VFL Sindelfingen | WÜ | | Singvogel, Timo | | 0:10 | 2:16 |
|
X |   |   | | f:0 |   | | 1. | Zeitler, Gerhard
|
|
C | Fleischer, Norbert | JC Leipzig | SN | | Fleischer, Norbert | | | 10:0 | 2:30 |
|
Rais, Manuel | SC Lurich | BE | | 10:0 | 2:26 | | | Fleischer, Norbert
|
|
Schuhmacher, Martin | Jodokan Bretten | BA | | Schuhmacher, Martin | | 7:0 | 4:00 | |
|
X |   |   | | f:0 |   | | Fleischer, Norbert
|
|
Smith, Brain | Samurai Offenbach | HE | | Radermacher, Thomas | | | 10:0 | 4:51 | |
|
Radermacher, Thomas | DJK Roland Stolberg | NW | | 0:5 | 4:00 | | | Goese, Stefan
|
|
Goese, Stefan | BC Danneberg | NS | | Goese, Stefan | | 0:10 | 2:34 |
|
X |   |   | | f:0 |   | | Klee, Mathias
|
|
D | Klee, Mathias | TSG Backnang | WÜ | | Klee, Mathias | | | 0:10 | 0:25 |
|
Klessing, Tim | Ippon Rodewisch | SN | | 10:0 | 0:28 | | | Klee, Mathias
|
|
Pfefer, Eugen | TSV Schwarzenbek | SH | | Pfefer, Eugen | | 10:0 | 2:04 | |
|
X |   |   | | f:0 |   | | Klee, Mathias
|
|
Haupt, Marcel | JC Remscheid | NW | | Haupt, Marcel | | | 5:0 | 4:10 |
|
Hag, Roy |   | SA | | 10:0 | 2:32 | | | Haupt, Marcel
|
|
Buchbinder, Eugen | UJKC Potsdam | BB | | Buchbinder, Eugen | | 5:0 | 4:00 |
|
X |   |   | | f:0 |   |
|
Trostrunde
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
* | X
|
A | | | Banaiy, Banak
|
** | Banaiy, Banak | | 0:f |   | | | Banaiy, Banak
|
| A*** | Günther, Enrico | | 5:0 | 4:00 | |
|
* | X | | Banaiy, Banak
|
B | | | Leib, Marcus | | | 10:0 | 0:43 | |
|
** | Leib, Marcus | | 0:f |   | | | Leib, Marcus | | Banaiy, Banak | 3.
|
| B*** | Freynik, Alexander | | 10:0 | 0:34 | | | 10:0 | 1:22 |
|
* | Rais, Manuel | | Fleischer, Norbert
|
C | | | Schuhmacher, Martin | | Finalist C/D
|
** | Schuhmacher, Martin | | 0:10 | 2:40 | | | Schuhmacher, Martin
|
| C*** | Goese, Stefan | | 10:0 | 4:00 | |
|
* | Klessing, Tim | | Haupt, Marcel
|
D | | | Klessing, Tim | | | 0:7 | 4:00 | |
|
** | Pfefer, Eugen | | 10:0 | 3:23 | | | Haupt, Marcel | | Singvogel, Timo | 3.
|
| D*** | Haupt, Marcel | | 0:10 | 3:12 | | | 0:0 | 4:00 |
|
| Singvogel, Timo
|
| Finalist A/B
|
Fischer - IT-Consulting www.fischer-itc.de