Deutsche Meisterschaften 2004 - U20 - männlich - 90 kg
Hauptrunde
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| * | | * * | | * * *
|
---|
| Name | Verein | LV
|
A | Dedek, Frank | JC Leipzig | SN | | Dedek, Frank
|
Hollmeyer, Thomas | JSt Herten | NW | | 10:0 | 0:08 | | | Dedek, Frank
|
|
Müller, Nico | PSV Schwerin | MV | | Müller, Nico | | 10:0 | 3:38 | |
|
X |   |   | | f:0 | 00:00 | | Dedek, Frank
|
|
Weidner, Georg | TSV Großhadern | BY | | Weidner, Georg | | | 5:0 | 0:0 | |
|
Burgmann, Andreas | JC Asahi | HB | | 10:0 | 0:28 | | | Weidner, Georg
|
|
Krzyek, Przemyslaw | TV Kirchenheimbolandern | PF | | Krzyek, Przemyslaw | | 10:0 | 2:19 |
|
X |   |   | | f:0 |   | | Pinske, Michael
|
|
B | X | | | | Wehrhan, Sören | | | 0:10 | 2:23 | |
|
Wehrhan, Sören | JSV Nordhausen | TH | | 0:f |   | | | Pinske, Michael
|
|
Jodzuweit, Tim | Efringen | BA | | Pinske, Michael | | 0:10 | 3:48 | |
|
Pinske, Michael | SC Berlin | BE | | 0:10 | 3:14 | | Pinske, Michael
|
|
Ehners, Sebastian | Bayer Leverkusen | NW | | Ehners, Sebastian | | | 10:0 | 3:34 |
|
Fritzen, Holger | JC Vulkaneifel | RL | | 5:0 | 0:0 | | | Stolle, Sebastian
|
|
Stolle, Sebastian | KSC Strausberg | BB | | Stolle, Sebastian | | 0:10 | 3:18 |
|
X |   |   | | f:0 |   | | 1. | Pinske, Michael
|
|
C | Petzuch, Thomas | JC Greisenheim | HE | | Petzuch, Thomas | | | 10:0 | 1:47 |
|
Matthias, Tim | SC Budokwai Garbsen | NS | | 10:0 | 1:32 | | | Friebe, Stefan
|
|
Höft, Eric | PSG Brandenburg | BB | | Friebe, Stefan | | 0:10 | 2:57 | |
|
Friebe, Stefan | Ippon Rodewisch | SN | | 0:10 | 3:30 | | Zimmermann, Robert
|
|
Schütt, Martin | Bayer Leverkusen | NW | | Dräger, Marco | | | 0:10 | 3:17 | |
|
Dräger, Marco | JSV Villingen | BA | | 0:10 | 3:32 | | | Zimmermann, Robert
|
|
X | | | | Zimmermann, Robert | | 0:10 | 1:33 |
|
Zimmermann, Robert | JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | BB | | 0:f |   | | Zimmermann, Robert
|
|
D | Vetter, Hannes | JC Premnitz | BB | | Vetter, Hannes | | | 10:0 | 2:22 |
|
X |   |   | | f:0 |   | | | Vetter, Hannes
|
|
Niepel, Markus | SV Heberndorf | TH | | Lambertz, Malte | | 10:0 | 2:47 | |
|
Lambertz, Malte | JC Ichendorf | NW | | 0:10 | 3:53 | | Behrla, Benjamin
|
|
Herrmann, Tobias | TSV Abensberg | BY | | Herrmann, Tobias | | | 0:10 | 3:10 |
|
X |   |   | | f:0 |   | | | Behrla, Benjamin
|
|
Rammelsberg, Tobias | TUS Holle Grasdorf | NS | | Behrla, Benjamin | | 0:10 | 2:08 |
|
Behrla, Benjamin | Konruochi Emsdetten | NW | | 0:10 | 3:53 |
|
Trostrunde
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
* | Hollmeyer, Thomas
|
A | | | Müller, Nico
|
** | Müller, Nico | | 0:10 | 3:30 | | | Weidner, Georg
|
| A*** | Weidner, Georg | | 0:10 | 3:10 | |
|
* | Jodzuweit, Tim | | Weidner, Georg
|
B | | | Jodzuweit, Tim | | | 10:0 | 3:20 | |
|
** | Wehrhan, Sören | | 10:0 | 1:42 | | | Jodzuweit, Tim | | Behrla, Benjamin | 3.
|
| B*** | Stolle, Sebastian | | 10:0 | 2:02 | | | 0:10 | 3:45 |
|
* | X | | Behrla, Benjamin
|
C | | | Dräger, Marco | | Finalist C/D
|
** | Dräger, Marco | | 0:f |   | | | Dräger, Marco
|
| C*** | Friebe, Stefan | | 10:0 | 2:49 | |
|
* | Rammelsberg, Tobias | | Herrmann, Tobias
|
D | | | Herrmann, Tobias | | | 0:10 |   | |
|
** | Herrmann, Tobias | | 0:10 | 1:14 | | | Herrmann, Tobias | | Dedek, Frank | 3.
|
| D*** | Vetter, Hannes | | 3:0 | 0:00 | | | 0:0 | 2:11 |
|
| Dedek, Frank
|
| Finalist A/B
|
Fischer - IT-Consulting www.fischer-itc.de