Deutsche Meisterschaften 2004
Ergebnisse U20 weiblich
bis 44 kg | | bis 48 kg
|
---|
Platz | Name | Verein | LV | Platz | Name | Verein | LV
|
---|
1. | Hild, Tina | JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | BB | 1. | Prill, Wasilisa | Crocodiles Osnabrück | NS
|
2. | Thiel, Nadine | TSV Großhadern | BY | 2. | Lierka, Melanie | JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | BB
|
3. | Euwens, Joana | DJK Bottrop | NW | 3. | Fourlatara, Spiridoula | JC Rüsselsheim | HE
|
3. | Bode, Sonia | TUS Jena | TH | 3. | Schulz, Stefanie | UJKC Potsdam | BB
|
5. | Zeiner, Pia | JC Rüsselsheim | HE | 5. | King, Rebecca | TSV Großhadern | BY
|
5. | Kupschewski, Tanja | TSV Großhadern | BY | 5. | Obst, Saskia | JC Oranienburg | BB
|
7. | Grünning, Anja | Falkensee | BB | 7. | Keller, Nina | TSV Großhadern | BY
|
7. | Deimel, Maria | JKC Hassloch | PF | 7. | Gerstl, Amelie | TG Landshut | BY
|
bis 52 kg | bis 57 kg
|
---|
Platz | Name | Verein | LV | Platz | Name | Verein | LV
|
---|
1. | Wächter, Viola | TSV Abensberg | BY | 1. | Ahrens, Claudia | UJKC Potsdam | BB
|
2. | Walter, Franziska | SC Berlin | BE | 2. | Pufahl, Franziska | UJKC Potsdam | BB
|
3. | Scheffler, Steffi | JC Leipzig | SN | 3. | Kätzler, Anne | JC Oranienburg | BB
|
3. | Morzinek, Franziska | TUS Hellersdorf | BE | 3. | Leineweber, Nadine | KSV Esslingen | WÜ
|
5. | Pörs, Frizzi | KIK | BE | 5. | Karlsson, Edda | JC Mönchengladbach | NW
|
5. | Nisser, Sandy | PSV Weimar | TH | 5. | Hafner, Nicole | SG Osterfeld | NW
|
7. | Tarangul, Romy | JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | BB | 7. | Schneehardt, Maria | JC Leipzig | SN
|
7. | Müller, Stefanie | MBV | BE | 7. | Braun, Rebekka | JC Rüsselsheim | HE
|
bis 63 kg | bis 70 kg
|
---|
Platz | Name | Verein | LV | Platz | Name | Verein | LV
|
---|
1. | Greve, Elisabeth | Crocodiles Osnabrück | NS | 1. | Basler, Julia | UJKC Potsdam | BB
|
2. | Schmidtke, Elisa | UJKC Potsdam | BB | 2. | Thiele, Kerstin | JC Leipzig | SN
|
3. | Nachtmann, Elisabeth | SV Wettstetten | BY | 3. | Müller, Christina | Samurai Setterich | NW
|
3. | Weist, Stefanie | Lök Sömmerda | TH | 3. | Schumann, Jessica | MBV | BE
|
5. | Stucke, Jana | Garbsener SC | NS | 5. | Schimmeck, Christina | UJKC Potsdam | BB
|
5. | Brendick, Indra | SUA Witten | NW | 5. | Keller, Manja | Motor Babelsberg | BB
|
7. | Kautz, Nicole | ASG Elsdorf | NW | 7. | Sylle, Christine | SV Allfeld | NS
|
7. | Wolf, Andrea | TSV Großhadern | BY | 7. | Rollmann, Maria | Homburger Turngemeinde | HE
|
bis 78 kg | über 78 kg
|
---|
Platz | Name | Verein | LV | Platz | Name | Verein | LV
|
---|
1. | Heinz, Maike | TUS Holle Grasdorf | NS | 1. | Vostry, Josefine | PSV Erfurt | TH
|
2. | Breitbarth, Ann-Kathrin | SFV Europa | NS | 2. | Kreßmann, Katja | SV Halle | ST
|
3. | Nürnberger, Theresia | TV Furth im Wald | BY | 3. | Waldhausen, Janina | JC Mönchengladbach | NW
|
3. | Heise, Annika | JC Godshorn | NS | 3. | Müller, Nadine | JC Rüsselsheim | HE
|
5. | Erbe, Stefanie | SV Schmalkalden | TH | 5. | Krahe, Christina | Samurai Setterich | NW
|
5. | Protze, Christine | Velberter JC | NW | 5. | Lenzner, Janna | JKG Norden | NS
|
7. | Hüttner, Christine | SV Halle | ST | 7. | Baur, Olga | JC Nettendorf | BY
|
7. | Spindler, Sissy | JC Leipzig | SN | 7. | Reimer, Sabrina | Mombacher TV | RL
|
Fischer - IT-Consulting www.fischer-itc.de