Deutsche Meisterschaften 2004 - U20 - weiblich - 48 kg
Hauptrunde
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| * | | * * | | * * *
|
---|
| Name | Verein | LV
|
A | Pruß, Anna-Maria | SV Friedrichsfeld | NW | | Pruß, Anna-Maria
|
Kottusch, Melanie | VFA Eschborn | HE | | 10:0 | 3:36 | | | Pruß, Anna-Maria
|
|
Rothe, Jeanine | KS Lüneburg | NS | | Rothe, Jeanine | | 10:0 | 0:52 | |
|
X |   |   | | f:0 |   | | Schulz, Stefanie
|
|
King, Rebecca | TSV Großhadern | BY | | Schulz, Stefanie | | | 0:10 | 1:03 | |
|
Schulz, Stefanie | UJKC Potsdam | BB | | 0:10 | 1:29 | | | Schulz, Stefanie
|
|
Tegelbeckers, Antje | PSV Magdeburg | ST | | Tegelbeckers, Antje | | 10:0 | 1:54 |
|
X |   |   | | f:0 |   | | Lierka, Melanie
|
|
B | Mecke, Franziska | PSV Schwerin | MV | | Richter, Marei | | | 0:5 | 4:00 | |
|
Richter, Marei | TSV Herta Walheim | NW | | 0:10 | 1:46 | | | Keller, Nina
|
|
Keller, Nina | TSV Großhadern | BY | | Keller, Nina | | 0:7 | 4:00 | |
|
X |   |   | | f:0 |   | | Lierka, Melanie
|
|
Strecker, Tanja | VFA Eschborn | HE | | Strecker, Tanja | | | 0:7 | 4:00 |
|
Kämpf, Kristina | Mattenteufel | TH | | 10:0 | 1.41 | | | Lierka, Melanie
|
|
Päthe, Runa | Team Molfsee | SH | | Lierka, Melanie | | 0:7 | 4:00 |
|
Lierka, Melanie | JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | BB | | 0:10 | 2:00 | | 1. | Prill, Wasilisa
|
|
C | Röder, Franziska | VfL Riesa | SN | | Obst, Saskia | | | 0:3 | 4:00 |
|
Obst, Saskia | JC Oranienburg | BB | | 0:7 | 4:00 | | | Obst, Saskia
|
|
Dierks, Janina | Osnabrücker TB | NS | | Zimmermann, Susi | | 10:0 | 1:14 | |
|
Zimmermann, Susi | JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | BB | | 0:10 | 0:08 | | Fourlatara, Spiridoula
|
|
Fourlatara, Spiridoula | JC Rüsselsheim | HE | | Fourlatara, Spiridoula | | | 0:10 | 1:52 | |
|
Dersch, Tina | TSV Rottalmünster | BY | | 10:0 | 1:25 | | | Fourlatara, Spiridoula
|
|
Biehl, Simone | DJK Bottrop | NW | | Biehl, Simone | | 5:0 | 4:00 |
|
X |   |   | | f:0 |   | | Prill, Wasilisa
|
|
D | Zagratzki, Anna-Lena | Osnabrücker TB | NS | | Zagratzki, Anna-Lena | | | 0:10 | 3:59 |
|
Bartel, Ricarda | RBS Leipzig | SN | | 10:0 | 3:48 | | | Zagratzki, Anna-Lena
|
|
Nitsch, Diana | JC Dortmund | NW | | Nitsch, Diana | | 7:0 | 4:00 | |
|
X |   |   | | f:0 |   | | Prill, Wasilisa
|
|
Gerstl, Amelie | TG Landshut | BY | | Gerstl, Amelie | | | 0:10 | 1:18 |
|
X |   |   | | f:0 |   | | | Prill, Wasilisa
|
|
Wegener, Sandra | SF Kladow | BE | | Prill, Wasilisa | | 0:10 | 3:19 |
|
Prill, Wasilisa | Crocodiles Osnabrück | NS | | 0:10 | 2:21 |
|
Trostrunde
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
* | King, Rebecca
|
A | | | King, Rebecca
|
** | Tegelbeckers, Antje | | 10:0 | 0:40 | | | King, Rebecca
|
| A*** | Pruß, Anna-Maria | | 5:0 | 4:00 | |
|
* | Päthe, Runa | | King, Rebecca
|
B | | | Strecker, Tanja | | | 10:0 | 2:18 | |
|
** | Strecker, Tanja | | 0:5 | 4:00 | | | Keller, Nina | | Fourlatara, Spiridoula | 3.
|
| B*** | Keller, Nina | | 0:5 | 4:00 | | | 0:5 | 4:00 |
|
* | Dersch, Tina | | Fourlatara, Spiridoula
|
C | | | Biehl, Simone | | Finalist C/D
|
** | Biehl, Simone | | 0:10 | 3:12 | | | Obst, Saskia
|
| C*** | Obst, Saskia | | 0:10 | 4:00 | |
|
* | Wegener, Sandra | | Obst, Saskia
|
D | | | Gerstl, Amelie | | | 3:0 | 4:00 | |
|
** | Gerstl, Amelie | | 0:10 | 3:07 | | | Gerstl, Amelie | | Schulz, Stefanie | 3.
|
| D*** | Zagratzki, Anna-Lena | | 10:0 | 0:19 | | | 0:0 | 3:48 |
|
| Schulz, Stefanie
|
| Finalist A/B
|
Fischer - IT-Consulting www.fischer-itc.de