Deutsche Meisterschaften 2004 - U20 - weiblich - 57 kg
Hauptrunde
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
| * | | * * | | * * *
|
---|
| Name | Verein | LV
|
A | Schneehardt, Maria | JC Leipzig | SN | | Schneehardt, Maria
|
Balke, Annika | SV Kladow | BE | | 10:0 | 0:19 | | | Schneehardt, Maria
|
|
Zimmnau, Katharina | PSV Essen | NW | | Zimmnau, Katharina | | 10:0 | 03:37 | |
|
X |   |   | | f:0 |   | | Pufahl, Franziska
|
|
Wolf, Natascha | ESV Ludwigshafen | PF | | Hohenbichler, Isabelle | | | 0:10 | 3:36 | |
|
Hohenbichler, Isabelle | VFL Sindelfingen | WÜ | | 0:10 | 3:43 | | | Pufahl, Franziska
|
|
Pufahl, Franziska | UJKC Potsdam | BB | | Pufahl, Franziska | | 0:10 | 1:50 |
|
Völckers, Sarah | HT 16 | HH | | 10:0 | 0:18 | | Pufahl, Franziska
|
|
B | Waldoch, Katharina | Würm Pforzheim | BA | | Waldoch, Katharina | | | 7:0 | 4:00 | |
|
Schanz, Elisabeth | Ippon Rodewisch | SN | | 10:0 | 2:26 | | | Steinmetz, Stefanie
|
|
Kühn, Mel | JC Rüsselsheim | HE | | Steinmetz, Stefanie | | 0:5 | 4:00 | |
|
Steinmetz, Stefanie | SF Kladow | BE | | 0:10 | 2:38 | | Hafner, Nicole
|
|
Kätzler, Anne | JC Oranienburg | BB | | Kätzler, Anne | | | 0:10 | 0:15 |
|
X |   |   | | f:0 |   | | | Hafner, Nicole
|
|
Hafner, Nicole | SG Osterfeld | NW | | Hafner, Nicole | | 0:10 | 1:03 |
|
Gerber, Melanie | JC Leipzig | SN | | 10:0 | 2:26 | | 1. | Ahrens, Claudia
|
|
C | Völckers, Meike | HT 16 | HH | | Völckers, Meike | | | 0:3 | 5:11 |
|
Schäfer , Julia | JSC Karlsdorf | BA | | 10:0 | 1:59 | | | Braun, Rebekka
|
|
Discher, Viola | Lammersdorf | NW | | Braun, Rebekka | | 0:3 | 4:00 | |
|
Braun, Rebekka | JC Rüsselsheim | HE | | 0:10 | 0:46 | | Ahrens, Claudia
|
|
Ahrens, Claudia | UJKC Potsdam | BB | | Ahrens, Claudia | | | 0:5 | 4:00 | |
|
Chronopopolus, Pagona | TUS Hackenheim | RL | | 10:0 | 0:17 | | | Ahrens, Claudia
|
|
Guder, Stefanie | USC Magdeburg | ST | | Guder, Stefanie | | 10:0 | 2:26 |
|
X |   |   | | f:0 |   | | Ahrens, Claudia
|
|
D | Karlsson, Edda | JC Mönchengladbach | NW | | Karlsson, Edda | | | 5:0 | 4:00 |
|
Elbnik, Hanna | Heikendorfer SV | SH | | 10:0 | 0:33 | | | Karlsson, Edda
|
|
Wendler, Simone | TSV Zwötzen | TH | | Wendler, Simone | | 3:0 | 4:00 | |
|
X |   |   | | f:0 |   | | Karlsson, Edda
|
|
Mayer, Katrin | JC Zweibrücken | PF | | Mayer, Katrin | | | 10:0 | 2:34 |
|
Jülke, Katharina | Budo Fürstenwalde | BB | | 10:0 | 2:30 | | | Leineweber, Nadine
|
|
Leineweber, Nadine | KSV Esslingen | WÜ | | Leineweber, Nadine | | 0:10 | 3:48 |
|
X |   |   | | f:0 |   |
|
Trostrunde
| | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | | |
|
* | Völckers, Sarah
|
A | | | Hohenbichler, Isabelle
|
** | Hohenbichler, Isabelle | | 0:10 | 0:45 | | | Schneehardt, Maria
|
| A*** | Schneehardt, Maria | | 0:5 | 4:00 | |
|
* | Gerber, Melanie | | Kätzler, Anne
|
B | | | Kätzler, Anne | | | 0:10 | 3:16 | |
|
** | Kätzler, Anne | | 0:5 | 4:00 | | | Kätzler, Anne | | Kätzler, Anne | 3.
|
| B*** | Steinmetz, Stefanie | | 10:0 | 0:55 | | | 5:0 | 4:00 |
|
* | Chronopopolus, Pagona | | Karlsson, Edda
|
C | | | Guder, Stefanie | | Finalist C/D
|
** | Guder, Stefanie | | 0:10 | 1:33 | | | Braun, Rebekka
|
| C*** | Braun, Rebekka | | 0:5 |   | |
|
* | Elbnik, Hanna | | Leineweber, Nadine
|
D | | | Wendler, Simone | | | 0:10 | 1:04 | |
|
** | Wendler, Simone | | 0:10 | 0:10 | | | Leineweber, Nadine | | Leineweber, Nadine | 3.
|
| D*** | Leineweber, Nadine | | 0:10 | 2:37 | | | 10:0 | 1:05 |
|
| Hafner, Nicole
|
| Finalist A/B
|
Fischer - IT-Consulting www.fischer-itc.de