Deutsche Hochschulmeisterschaften im Judo 31.01.04 in Karlsruhe |
|||
Frauen: -48 kg |
Männer -60 kg |
||
1. Platz: | Stephanie Harsch, WG München | 1. Platz: | Boris Trupka, Uni Heidelberg |
2. Platz: | Marina Engelmaier, WG München | 2. Platz: | Carsten Henselin, FU Berlin |
3. Platz: | Simone Keine, Uni Heidelberg | 3. Platz: | Sebastian Liebl, Uni Regensburg |
3. Platz | Astrid Arndst, Uni Düsseldorf | 3. Platz. | Karsten Dickers, WG München |
-52 kg | -66 kg | ||
1. Platz: | Ricarda Rau, Uni Frankfurt | 1. Platz: | Dominik Falk, WG Hamburg |
2. Platz: | Veramaria König, WG Karlsruhe | 2. Platz: | Bruno Tsafack, FH Kaiserslautern |
3. Platz: | Veronika Haider, WG München | 3. Platz: | Timo Köchel, WG Karlsruhe |
3. Platz. | Inga Dorendorf, WG Hamburg | 3. Platz. | Christoph Keldenich, Uni Bonn |
-57 kg | -73 kg | ||
1. Platz: | Swenja Krosien, WG Hamburg | 1. Platz: | Roman Schulze, Uni Leipzig |
2. Platz: | Maxi Hüllebrand, Uni Leipzig | 2. Platz: | Markus Schmitt, WG Köln |
3. Platz: | Miryam Roper, WG Köln | 3. Platz: | Stephan Jacobs, FHT Esslingen |
3. Platz. | Julia Heigl, Uni Erlangen-Nürnberg | 3. Platz. | Timm Moritz, Uni Mainz |
-63 kg | -81kg | ||
1. Platz: | Antje Lehmann, Uni Potsdam | 1. Platz: | Ole Bischof, WG Köln |
2. Platz: | Antje Petzsch, Humboldt-Uni Berlin | 2. Platz: | Oliver Bracht, Uni Mainz |
3. Platz: | Jana Degenhardt , FH Jena | 3. Platz: | Christoph Paris, Uni Dortmund |
3. Platz. | Simone Schuster, Uni Stuttgart | 3. Platz | Silvio Paul, Uni Potsdam |
-70 kg | -90kg | ||
1. Platz: | Claudia Jung, WG Köln | 1. Platz: | Björn Bachmann, Uni Leipzig |
2. Platz: | Annika Reimann, Uni Stuttgart | 2. Platz: | Philip Eckelmann, TU Darmstadt |
3. Platz: | Nicole Niemeier, WG Osnabrück | 3. Platz: | Stefan Kendziorra, TU Dresden |
3. Platz | Henrike Steffens, WG Braunschweig | 3. Platz. | Janos Bölecskei, MLU Halle |
-78kg | -100kg | ||
1. Platz: | Viktoria Burke, Uni Potsdam | 1. Platz: | Alexander Rohr, Uni Hannover |
2. Platz: | Esther Ridder, Uni Regensburg | 2. Platz: | Steffen Krüger, WG Köln |
3. Platz: | Anja Wagner, Uni Saarbrücken | 3. Platz: | Patrick Engel, FH Koblenz |
3. Platz. | Veronika Ebersohl, WG Hamburg | 3. Platz. | Pascal Stalljohann, WG Osnabrück |
+78kg | +100kg | ||
1. Platz: | Katrin Beinroth, Uni Hannover | 1. Platz: | Philipp Zimbeld, Uni Göttingen |
2. Platz: | Gertrud Müller, Uni Tübingen | 2. Platz: | Carsten Flormann, Uni Dortmund |
3. Platz: | Nancy Steinmüller, FU Berlin | 3. Platz: | Florian Dresety, Uni Tübingen |
3. Platz | Stefanie Dörner, HS Magdeburg-Stendal (FH) | 3. Platz. | Christian Hurnaus, TU Braunschweig |