Deutsche
Polizeimeisterschaften in Königsbrunn 01./02. September 2004 |
|||||
männlich: | weiblich: | ||||
-60 kg: | |||||
1. | Holk Silbersack | NRW | |||
2. | Johannes Mayer | Bayern | |||
3. | Thomas Küster | Berlin | |||
3. | Ulf Gerlach | Rheinl.-Pfalz | |||
5. | Robert Kremer | Bayern | |||
-66 kg: | -52 kg: | ||||
1. | Carsten Göbel | Thüringen | 1. | Mareen Kräh | Bund-Brandenburg |
2. | Christof Strobel | Baden-Württemb. | 2. | Anja Nestler | Sachsen |
3. | Olaf Pütz | Niedersachsen | 3. | Tanja Verhoeven | NRW |
3. | Sven Just | Brandenburg | 3. | Heike Preiß | NRW |
5. | Sven Rosch | Sachsen | 5. | Claudia Gschwendtner | Bayern |
5. | Martin Weiß | NRW | 5. | Anne Pank | Baden-Württemb. |
-73 kg: | -57 kg: | ||||
1. | André Korb | Bund | 1. | Romy Steiner | Sachsen |
2. | Dirk Leupold | Bund | 2. | Anne Dörner | Sachsen |
3. | Gerit Korb | Sachsen | 3. | Kristina Krappig | Brandenburg |
3. | Heiko Eberlein | Sachsen | 3. | Andrea Otremba | Rheinland-Pfalz |
5. | Gerhard Wessinger | Bayern | 5. | Kathrin Freisinger | Bayern |
5. | Matthias Szurek | Schlesw.-Holstein | 5. | Sonja Zweier | Bayern |
-81 kg: | -63 kg: | ||||
1. | Nick Hein | Bund | 1. | Martina Paesler | Bayern |
2. | Rene Börner | Sachsen | 2. | Jasmin Kritzenthaler | Bayern |
3. | Markus Buchholz | Niedersachsen | 3. | Sonja König | Baden-Württemb. |
3. | Steven Hendel | Bund-Brandenburg | 3. | Steffi Müller | Meckl.-Vorp. |
5. | Timo Burger | Baden-Württemb. | 5. | Yvonne Banhagel | Bund |
5. | Markus Arent | Rheinl.-Pfalz | 5. | Mariana Muche | Bund |
-90 kg | -70 kg: | ||||
1. | Christian Ultsch | Bund | 1. | Claudia Teschke | Hamburg |
2. | Marcel Jamet | Bund | 2. | Kerstin Schmidtsdorf | Brandenburg |
3. | Alexander Heese | Sachsen | 3. | Miriam Schwabe | Bayern |
3. | Marco Straub | NRW | 3. | Christina Biese | Bayern |
5. | Sebastian Sprenger | Hessen | 5. | Rebecca Büttner | Hamburg |
5. | Stefan Grosa | Niedersachsen | 5. | Karola Hörhold | NRW |
-100 kg | -78 kg: | ||||
1. | Thomas Pille | Bund-Brandenburg | 1. | Nina Schrader | Niedersachsen |
2. | Michael Seipold | Rheinl.-Pfalz | 2. | Veronika Ebersohl | Hamburg |
3. | Andreas Schmieder | Berlin | 3. | Cordula Clausen | NRW |
3. | Thomas Franke | Thüringen | 3. | Ilka Giselmann | NRW |
5. | Andreas Lehne | Bayern | 5. | Nina Heidemann | Bremen |
5. | Michael Tollkühn | Bund | 5. | Cornelis Velten | Hamburg |
+100 kg: | +78kg: | ||||
1. | Henry Hubert | Sachsen | 1. | Beate Segerer | Bayern |
2. | Sebastian Bähr | Bund-Brandenburg | 2. | Ulrike Rauschenbach | Sachsen |
3. | Christopher Vance | Bayern | 3. | Martina Rösler | Brandenburg |
3. | Robert Janouschek | Sachsen-Anhalt | 3. | Petra Voigt | NRW |
5. | Dieter Lütjans | NRW | 5. | Anja Peters | NRW |
5. | Bernd Przybyl | Berlin | 5. | Stefanie Dammel | Baden-Württemb. |