bis 31 kg (11 TN):
1. Kevin Barwinski, Garbsener SC
2. David Luhn, PSV Duisburg
3. Ron Hendricks, JC Goch-Kevelaer
3. Mario Häckel, SS Kustusch Reutlingen
5. Alexander Burgard, Polizei SV Berlin
5. Konrad Kazanecki, Polen
7. Bernie Fischer, JC Dorsten
7. Pascal Gonschorek, VfL Sindelfingen
bis 34 kg (18 TN):
1. Thorsten Kränzlein, DJK Neumarkt
2. Thomas Keil, TSV Abensberg
3. Stefan Fricke, JC Leipzig
3. Krzysztof Galas, Polen
5. Robby Olikier, Belgien
5. Gary Stewart, Großbritannien
7. Jascha Duda, TuRa Büderich
7. Marcel Pristl, VfL Sindelfingen
bis 37 kg (38 TN):
1. Andriy Scheremeta, Ukraine
2. Sebastian Schlett, JC Leipzig
3. Stefan Schmautz, TSV Abensberg
3. Christoph Köberlin, TSV Großhadern
5. Igor Wandtke, Budokan Lübeck
5. Sandro Sieger, VfL Sindelfingen
7. Thilo Koch, TuS Holle-Grasdorf
7. Dustin Fiedler, PSVg Jahn Solingen bis 40 kg (31 TN):
1. Yannick Gutsche, TSV Leverkusen
2. Maxim Schitow, TH Eilbeck
3. David Aldinger, VfL Sindelfingen
3. Sebastian Seidl, TSV Abensberg
5. Patrik Konat, SSV Homburg-Erbach
5. Lukas Peiffer, Beueler Judo-Club
7. Moritz Zitzmann, TSV Altenfurt
7. David Staudt, Beueler Judo-Club
bis 43 kg (42 TN):
1. Viktor Semenko, JC Eberswalde
2. Daniel Reutershan, ESV Siershahn
3. Dennis Gutsche, TSV Leverkusen
3. Adam Czyz, Polen
5. Martin Ludwig, Frankfurter TV 1860
5. Florian Dieck, JG Ladbergen
7. Marvin Zager, TSV Leverkusen
7. Felix Winkler, KiK Berlin
bis 46 kg (37 TN):
1. Michael Keil, TSV Abensberg
2. Robin Gauchel, JC Hennef
3. Tracy Wisniewski, Polizei SV Berlin
3. Michael Schilonka, PSV Weimar
5. Jeffrey Kramer, SV Friedrichsfeld
5. Alexander Wieczerzak, Frankfurter TV
7. Wienand Kölle, TuS Holle-Grasdorf
7. Louis Mondal, Großbritannien |
bis 50 kg (41
TN):
1. Lukasz Urbanski, Polen
2. Phillip Mackelday, JC Leipzig
3. Niklas Ebert, TSV Großhadern
3. David Enkelmann, TSV Großhadern
5. Cornelius Kluge, JC Rüsselsheim
5. Denis Pescht, TSV Großhadern
7. Rafael Mattukat, TSV Leverkusen
7. Dennis Sterz, PSV Erfurt
bis 55 kg (33 TN):
1. Valerie Prill, Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück
2. Philipp Hegel, DJK Neumarkt
3. Ephraim Neumann, JG Uelzen
3. Johannes Neumann, JG Uelzen
5. Artur Vatarjan, JC Asahi Bremen
5. Dominik Gosens, JC 66 Bottrop
7. Franz Geißler, JC Leipzig
7. Marius Rogge, ASG Elsdorf
bis 60 kg (33 TN):
1. Robert Naglo, Polizei SV Berlin
2. Mathias Gaal, VfL Sindelfingen
3. Michal Kniola, Team Warschau / Polen
3. Jacob Wenzel, Marzahner BV
5. Aaron Hildebrand, PSV Duisburg
5. Philipp King, TSV Großhadern
7. Sascha Beckmann, Judo-Team Holten
7. Waldemar Schell, Budokan Lübeck
bis 66 kg (18 TN):
1. Thimothy Kramann, Polizei SV Berlin
2. Tom Lippoldt, JC Oranienburg
3. Markus Stoiber, TSV Großhadern
3. Fabian Dargel, Budo-SG Kleverland
5. Mateusz Rawlik, Polen
5. Christoph Wagner, 1. JJJC Hattingen
7. Maciej Dudzinski, Polen
7. Jan-Hendrick Nissen, TSG Rheda
über 66 kg (21 TN):
1. Jonas Ulinski, SSV Dhünn
2. Andre Breitbarth, SFV Braunschweig
3. Max Rollwaage, TuS Holle-Grasdorf
3. Oliver Zabel, 1. JC Mönchengladbach
5. Jean Phillip Zapf, JC Leipzig
5. Bastian Mainzer, JC 66 Bottrop
7. Pierre Borkowski, Budofreunde DH
7. Phillip Bollow, JV Brüel |
|