Nordostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaften U 17 männlich / weiblich
|
|||||
U 17 männlich | U 17 weiblich | ||||
bis 42 kg | bis 40 kg | ||||
Pl. | Vorname Name | Verein | Pl. | Vorname Name | Verein |
1. | Martin Kanabaja | PSV Schwerin | 1. | Annett Specht | Polizei SV |
2. | Robert Mews | Schlatkow | 2. | Juana Müller | Ueckermünde |
3. | Robert Kopiske | UJKC Potsdam | 3. | Susanne Gerlach | JC 90 |
3. | Patrick Seide | SC Bushido | 3. | Franziska Schmidt | Marzahner BV |
5. | Peter Kreuter | Pankow | 5. | Stefanie Feddrich | PSV Olympia |
5. | Alexander Pieper | Fürstenwalde | 5. | Karoline Gocht | 1. JV Spemberg |
bis 46 kg | bis 44 kg | ||||
Pl. | Vorname Name | Verein | Pl. | Vorname Name | Verein |
1. | Marc Schäle | JC 90 Ffo. | 1. | Katja Stefan | JC 90 |
2. | Tracy Wisniewski | Polizei SV | 2. | Jenny Thiel | JC 90 |
3. | Dennis Wilke | Greifswald | 3. | Dorina Moll | UJKC Potsdam |
3. | Alexander Erdmann | PSV Schwerin | 3. | Susann Wegner | JC 90 |
5. | Stefan Zimmermann | Bernau | 5. | Christin Schröder | Bau Rostock |
5. | Tim Paulat | Strausberg | 5. | Jacqueline Lisson | BSG Brandenburg |
bis 50 kg | bis 48 kg | ||||
Pl. | Vorname Name | Verein | Pl. | Vorname Name | Verein |
1. | Florian Fischer | JC 90 | 1. | Franziska Schlonske | JC 90 |
2. | Marc Schumann | JC 90 | 2. | Sandra Wegener | SF Kladow |
3. | Danny Schünemann | K.i.K. | 3. | Laura Naglo | Polizei SV |
3. | Oliver Lodtka | JC 90 | 3. | Franziska Pinske | Bernau |
5. | Felix Balliet | Brandenburg | 5. | Frederike Buller | PSV Schwerin |
5. | Kai Ölkers | SC Berlin | 5. | Johanna Müller | PSV Olympia |
bis 55 kg | bis 52 kg | ||||
Pl. | Vorname Name | Verein | Pl. | Vorname Name | Verein |
1. | Max Bunk | K.i.K. | 1. | Franziska Morzinek | TuS Hellersdorf |
2. | Bastian Lehmann | JC 90 | 2. | Luisa Tischler | Bau Rostock |
3. | Christian Naujoks | JC Eberswalde | 3. | Silvia Fisch | SF Kladow |
3. | Phillip Eul | SF Kladow | 3. | Franziska Harnack | JC 90 |
5. | Lars Kutzner | PSV Schwerin | 5. | Annica Kilper | Oranienburg |
5. | Marvin Stütz | A.Neubrandenburg | 5. | Maria Schweder | JC 90 |
bis 60 kg | bis 57 kg | ||||
Pl. | Vorname Name | Verein | Pl. | Vorname Name | Verein |
1. | Nils Dochow | JC 90 | 1. | Elisa Radtke | JC 90 |
2. | Max Stiller | UJKC Potsdam | 2. | Christin Krüger | Bau Rostock |
3. | Sören Gruber | SF Kladow | 3. | Romina Kucharski | 1. JV Spremberg |
3. | Julian Thiel | JC 90 | 3. | Eileen Kühl | JC 90 |
5. | Johannes Karsch | PSV Schwerin | 5. | Anne Liesewski | Marzahner BV |
5. | Robert Bluschke | BC Randori | 5. | Franziska Schröder | Babelsberg |
bis 66 kg | bis 63 kg | ||||
Pl. | Vorname Name | Verein | Pl. | Vorname Name | Verein |
1. | Marc Natho | PSV Schwerin | 1. | Marit Holler | JC 90 |
2. | Sven Marx | TSV Rudow | 2. | Katharina Hilger | K.i.K |
3. | Thomas Spät | PSV Neubrandenburg | 3. | Anne Borchardt | SC Berlin |
3. | Marc Baustmann | K.iK. | 3. | Anne Gramkow | SC Berlin |
5. | Timo Kramann | Polizei SV | 5. | Julia Dorny | K.i.K. |
5. | Dennis Frahn | UJKC Potsdam | 5. | Marie Ziemer | UJKC Potsdam |
bis 73 kg | bis 70 kg | ||||
Pl. | Vorname Name | Verein | Pl. | Vorname Name | Verein |
1. | Matthias Meienberg | PSV Schwerin | 1. | Sophie Hopfe | Oranienburg |
2. | Eric Wagner | SC Berlin | 2. | Melanie Golchert | KSV Spandau |
3. | Phillip Hollmann | UJKC Potsdam | 3. | Jill Berger | Oranienburg |
3. | Arne Schubotz | PSV Schwerin | 3. | Weigemann | UJKC Potsdam |
5. | Robert Müller | JC03 Berlin | 5. | Melanie Metzler | USV Cottbus |
5. | Paul Kulze | UJKC Potsdam | 5. | Leslie Meyer | BCB |
bis 81 kg | bis 78 kg | ||||
Pl. | Vorname Name | Verein | Pl. | Vorname Name | Verein |
1. | Florian Neumann | JC 90 | 1. | Swantie Valenta | SF Kladow |
2. | Wulf Reiche | BBSV | 2. | Cindy Lenkheit | SC Berlin |
3. | Hans Eiselt | AC Berlin | 3. | Sandra Schulz | JC 90 |
3. | Pelka | USV Cottbus | 3. | Maria Briesemeister | PSV Schwerin |
5. | Stefan Greiner | SG Pasch | 5. | Manuela Koch | Ueckermünde |
5. | Özcan Cosan | TSV Rudow | 5. | Neums | BDH |
bis 90 kg |
über 78 kg |
||||
Pl. | Vorname Name | Verein | Pl. | Vorname Name | Verein |
1. | Jeffrey Schulz | Polizei SV | 1. | Dörte Müller | PSV Schwerin |
2. | Tim Eckert | Brüel | 2. | Sandrina Strauß | TuS Hellersdorf |
3. | Sebastian Schmidt | Prenzlau | 3. | Franziska Kratz | SC Berlin |
3. | Roy Stegemann | Ueckermünde | 3. | Gina Swientek | PSV Rostock |
5. | Mario Tepper | Fürstenwalde | 5. | Josefine Schilk | PSV Olympia |
5. | Martin Koschker | A. Spremberg | 5. | Christine Paetzold | PSV Rostock |
über 90 kg | |||||
1. | Jan Kumkar | Eberswalde | |||
2. | Sascha Walter | BDH | |||
3. | Christian Mundt | Dassow | |||
3. | Roland Brenke | TSV Rudow | |||
5. | Geyer | USV Cottbus | |||
5. | M. Scharschmidt | USV Cottbus |