Frauen U 20
bis 48 kg:
1. Tomoko Fukumi, Japan
2. Natalia Kondratieva, Russland
3. Emilie Lafont, Frankreich
3. Xiaonan Ma, China
5. Katarzyna Nowak, Polen
5. Olga Sukha, Ukraine
7. Eva Csernoviczki, Ungarn
7. Tatiana Simantov, Israel
bis
52 kg:
1. Yuka Nishida, Japan
2. Delphine Delsalle, Frankreich
3. Anna Kharitonova, Russland
3. Telma Monteiro, Portugal
5. Mi-Jung Choi, Südkorea
5. Rosalba Forciniti, Italien
7. Jovana Rogic, Serbien-Montenegro
7. Lilla Toth, Ungarn
bis 57 kg:
1. Mai Hiromura, Japan
2. Anicka van Emden, Niederlande
3. Chloe Guerrier, Frankreich
3. Alice Schlsinger, Israel
5. Jung-Hee Lee, Südkorea
5. Shijie You, China
7. Claudia Ahrens, Deutschland
7. Hsien-Tzu Yang, Taipei
bis
63 kg:
1. Ronda Rousey, USA
2. Jing Jing Mao, China
3. Irina Gromova, Russland
3. Margot Wetzer, Niederlande
5. Viktoriya Bolshak, Ukraine
5. Nozomi Hirai, Japan
7. Ana Cachola, Portugal
7. Zsofia Gubek, Ungarn
bis
70 kg:
1. Anett Meszaros, Ungarn
2. Olesya Ovseychuk, Russland
3. Ka-Yeon, Südkorea
3. Katarzyna Pilocik, Polen
5. Anais Llopis, Frankreich
5. Kristina Marijanovic, Kroatien
7. Tamara Sesevic, Serbien-Montenegro
7. Mina Watanabe, Japan
bis 78 kg:
1. Hitomi Ikeda, Japan
2. Franziska Konitz, Deutschland
3. Lucie Louette, Frankreich
3. Flora Mkhitaryan, Russland
5. Marta Amaro, Portugal
5. Marta Tort, Spanien
7. Claudirene Cezar, Brasilien
7. Marhinde Verkerk, Niederlande
über 78 kg:
1. Mai Tateyama, Japan
2. Sirui Yan, China
3. Gulsah Kocaturk, Türkei
3. Aline Puglia, Brasilien
5. Sarah Adlington, Großbritannien
5. Josefine Vostry, Deutschland
7. Min-Ji Kim, Südkorea
7. Tina Kukec, Slowenien |
Männer U 20
bis 60 kg:
1. David Larose, Frankreich
2. Laszlo Burjan, Ungarn
3. Hiroaki Hiraoka, Japan
3. Asset Tusupov, Kasachstan
5. Rza Aliyev, Aserbaidschan
5. Pavel Petrikov, Tschechien
7. Evgeny Kudyakov, Russland
7. Revazi Zintiridis, Griechenland
bis 66 kg:
1. Hiroyuki Akimoto, Japan
2. Zaza Kedelashvili, Georgien
3. Costel Danculea, Rumänien
3. Konysbay Shpanov, Kasachstan
5. Suliman Abaev, Russland
5. Tariel Zintiridis, Griechenland
7. Roberto Ibanez, Ekuador
7. Elshan Karimov, Aserbaidschan
bis 73 kg:
1. Jae-Bum Kim, Südkorea
2. Mohamed Bouguerra, Tunesien
3. Roman Mishura, Russland
3. Masahiko Otsuka, Japan
5. Valeriu Duminica, Moldawien
5. Vincent Verhoeven, Niederlande
7. Pavel Ntanko, Griechenland
7. Ahmet Sari, Türkei
9. Christophe Lambert, Deutschland
bis 81 kg:
1. Erekle Kopoliani, Russland
2. Ryuji Hanamoto, Japan
3. Tijke van Deloo, Niederlande
3. Krzysztof Weclarz, Polen
5. Vincent Massimino, Frankreich
5. Grigor Shinjikashvil, Georgien
7. Ramin Ahmadov, Aserbaidschan
7. Milan Randl, Slowakei
bis
90 kg:
1. Jevgenijs Borodavko, Lettland
2. Cheon Choi, Südkorea
3. Henk Grol, Niederlande
3. Samvel Sargsyan, Russland
5. Yauhen Biadulin, Weißrussland
5. Yuki Hirata, Japan
7. Maxim Rakov, Kasachstan
7. Levani Zhorzholiani, Georgien
9. Michael Pinske, Deutschland
bis 100 kg:
1. Satoshi Ishii, Japan
2. Yauheni Kavalevski, Weißrussland
3. Benjamin Behrla, Deutschland
3. Tomas Vaicekonis, Litauen
5. Marcos Alves, Brasilien
5. Ashab Kostoev, Russland
7. Cyrille Maret, Frankreich
7. Benjamin van Leeuwaarde, Niederlande
über 100 kg:
1. Lasha Gujejiani, Georgien
2. Barna Bor, Ungarn
3. Ivan Iliev, Bulgarien
3. Adiljan Tulendibaev, Usbekistan
5. J. Seb Bonvoisin, Frankreich
5. Andrei Volkov, Russland
7. Chul-Sung Baeg, Südkorea
7. Joao Schilittler, Brasilien |