Internationaler HT16-Cup am
22./23.01.2005 in Hamburg U11 männlich/weiblich: |
männlich: -23 kg: |
weiblich: - 24 kg: |
||
1. | Patrick Rux (Arashi JKC Berlin / BE) | 1. | Nieke Nordmeyer (Harburger TB/HH) |
2. | Vitalij Cernysevx (Neustädter LC / SH) | 2. | Leslie Abram (SFV Europa/NS) |
3. | Alexander Wiegel (JC Taiyo/SH) | 3. | Kim Meier (KSG Samurai Malliß/MV) |
3. | Bekhan Zoubarajew ( TH Eilbeck/HH) | 3. | Annika Wittekindt (JL Lauenau/NS) |
-26 kg: | -26 kg: | ||
1. | Jannis Abram (SfV Europa/NS) | 1. | Helrike Ridderskamp (BC Senshu/BE) |
2. | Jakob Zalewski (SC Poppenbüttel/HH) | 2. | Celine Mertens (JC Kodokan Berlin/BE) |
3. | Manuel Gödecke( Neustädter LC/SH) | 3. | Rabea Metz (SC Poppenbüttel/HH) |
3. | Andre Tetzlaff (TSV Lindewitt/NS) | 3. | Marina Schubert (JC Wermelskirchen/NW) |
-29 kg: | –28 kg: | ||
1. | Mehrad Shelamzar Nejad( HT 16/HH) | 1. | Alicia Janneck (TSV Glinde/SH) |
2. | Christopher Gäthke (TH Eilbeck/HH) | 2. | Theresa Maneskiöld (Boras JC/SWE) |
3. | Steven Mundt (TH Eilbeck/HH) | 3. | Anna-Lena Hansen (Tokai-Wanderup/SH) |
3. | Jesse Hübner (HT 16/HH) | 3. | Sabrina Thiessen (Budokan Lübeck/SH) |
-32 kg: | –30 kg: | ||
1. | Marinus Theis( JC Asahi/ | 1. | Isabella Pörschke (SC Tenri/SH) |
2. | Daniel Reinhardt (MTV Isenbüttel/NS) | 2. | Sahra Dregenberg (SV Merkur/SH) |
3. | Philipp Ernst (TSV Glinde/SH) | 3. | Laura Grubba (KSG Samurai Malliß/MV) |
3. | Sebastian Middelveld (JV Grootegast/NED) | 3. | Lena Helfer (TSV Kronshagen/SH) |
-35 kg: | –33 kg: | ||
1. | Jonathan Nagel (Niendorfer TSV/HH) | 1. | Javona Edwards (Randori Berlin/BE) |
2. | Linas Lirbonas, Draugyste/LIT) | 2. | Norina Werner (Randori Berlin/BE) |
3. | Tobias Löhndorf (Budokan Lübeck/SH) | 3. | Saskia Thies (JC Northeim/NS) |
3. | Moritz Stein ( TSV Glinde/SH) | 3. | Karina Horst (SV Merkur/SH) |
-38 kg: | –36 kg: | ||
1. | Leon Gärtner (MTVT Lüneburg/NS) | 1. | Kristina Röttger (SFV Europa/NS) |
2. | Vinzent Kuhlwilm (JG Sachsenwald/HH) | 2. | Jacqueline Kruse (HT 16/HH) |
3. | Lino Rodiek (HT 16/HH) | 3. | Mareike Theis (TuS Finkenweder/HH) |
3. | David Firnenburg (TSV Bemerode/NS) | 3. | |
-42 kg: | –40 kg: | ||
1. | David Tekic (TH Eilbeck/HH) | 1. | Melanie Schäfer (HAT 16/HH) |
2. | Arian Henning (TSV Kronshagen/ SH) | 2. | Sandra Reese (TSV Kronshagen/SH) |
3. | Vincent Friedrich (MTV Isenbüttel/NS) | 3. | Anna.Lena Mavroidi (Bsv/HH) |
3. | Oliver Huchel (TSV Kronshagen/SH) | 3. | Michelle Reshöft (JG Sachsenwald/HH) |
+46 kg: | –44 kg: | ||
1. | Edward Becker (TSV Hasseldieksdamm- Mettendorf/SH) | 1. | Sarah Ehlers (BSV/HH) |
2. | Mergim Alimusaj (PSV Bremen/HB) | 2. |