10. Tuszla-Cup der
Männer und Frauen |
|||
Männer | |||
60 kg | 1. | Rohwedder, Sebastian | SC Berlin |
2. | Karsten, Sebastian | SC Berlin | |
3. | Lodtka, Oliver | JC 90 FF | |
3. | Andreas, Bernhardt | TUS Rotenburg | |
66 kg | 1. | Rex, Michael | JC 90 FF |
2. | Dochow, Nils | JC 90 FF | |
3. | Markov, Adrian | JC 90 FF | |
3. | Helm, Norman | JC 90 FF | |
73 kg | 1. | Stoeter, Michael | SV Georg Knorr |
2. | Kopec, Andrzej | AZS AWF Warschau | |
3. | Schreiber, Simon | SC Berlin | |
3. | Meienberg, Mathias | JC 90 FF | |
81 kg | 1. | Metzler, Martin | PSV Cottbus |
2. | Keller, Daniel | SV Motor Babelsberg | |
3. | Fell, Fabian | JC Leipzig | |
3. | Falk, Daniel | TuRa Harksheide | |
90 kg | 1. | Hinze, Thomas | SC Berlin |
2. | Konitz, Matthias | SV Georg Knorr | |
3. | Vetter, Hannes | TSV Premnitz | |
3. | Lehmann, Dirk | JC 90 FF | |
100 kg | 1. | Pille Thomas | JC 90 FF |
2. | Stolakis, Thanassi | SV Georg Knorr | |
3. | Lauterbach, Jeremias | TuRa Harksheide | |
3. | Sarnacki, Macick | AZS UW War.(Pol) | |
ü 100 kg | 1. | Weinberg, Marc | JC 90 FF |
2. | Hesse, Sebastian | KSC Strausberg | |
3. | Jedrzej, Kubera | Olimpia Poznan(Pol) | |
3. | Bischof, Jens-Peter | WFC |
Frauen |
|||
48 kg | 1. | Borawska, Sylwie | AZS UW Warschau |
2. | Kistenmacher, Steffi | AC Berlin | |
3. | Jopek, Barbara | Olimpia Poznan(Pol) | |
3. | Johannsen, Elena | DJK Süd | |
52 kg | 1. | Skula, Katerina | AZS AWF Warschau |
2. | Henvel van de, Mandy | Arnhem | |
3. | Karbowiak, Weronika | AZS UW Warsch. | |
3. | Jakob, Mandy | SC Berlin | |
57 kg | 1. | Morzinek, Franziska | TuS Hellersdorf |
2. | Riemer, Janine | BC Randori | |
3. | Stuwe, Fürstenwalde | BUDO DOJO Fürstenw. | |
3. | Rudat, Ann-Katrin | PSV Bernau | |
63 kg | 1. | Malwina, Kukiela | KS Pantera |
2. | Safarikove´, Hana | Hranice (CZ) | |
3. | Sylle, Melanie | SV Alfeld | |
3. | Schmidt, Heike | Bushido Wriezen | |
70 kg | 1. | Keller, Manja | SV Motor Babelsbg. |
2. | Sylle, Christine | SV Alfeld | |
3. | Folkerts, Lea | EBJC | |
3. | Franz, Susanne | TSV Mainburg | |
78 kg | 1. | Lenkeit, Melany | SC Berlin |
2. | Haas, Anica | KSC Obi | |
3. | Reinhauer, Nicole | SSG Humboldt Uni | |
ü 78 kg | 1. | Strauß, Sandrina | TuS Hellersdorf |
2. | Kaleschky, Silvia | JC HATA | |
3. | Worzalla, Desiree | BC Randori |