Deutsche
Einzelmeisterschaft der Frauen U17 am 13.02.2005 in Naumburg |
||
-40 kg - 24 TN | ||
1. | Nadine Cebrian | JC Rüsselsheim - HE |
2. | Isabell Ehrmann | Meiningen - TH |
3. | Nina Vogl | JC Rüsselsheim - HE |
3. | Svea Schwäbe | JC Leipzig - SN |
5. | Sara Sheikh | Wermelskirchen - NW |
5. | Anett Specht | PSV Berlin - BE |
7. | Sabrina Günther | TS Kronach - BY |
7. | Maureen Siegmann | PSV Berlin - BE |
-44 kg - 26 TN |
||
1. | Viola Thiel | TSV Großhadern - BY |
2. | Kay Kraus | TSV Großhadern - BY |
3. | Lisa-Marie Müller | Velberter JC - NW |
3. | Friedericke Ernst | JC Genthin - ST |
5. | Jenny Thiel | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder - BB |
5. | Rike Ruhwinkel | JC 66 Bottrop - NW |
7. | Gesa Dorendorf | HT 16 Hamburg - HH |
7. | Sydney Querfurth | TB Weiden - BY |
-48 kg - 26 TN |
||
1. | Veronika Weidenegger | TSV Großhadern - BY |
2. | Hannah Brück | SS Kustusch Reutlingen - WÜ |
3. | Joana Euwens | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop - NW |
3. | Katja Stefan | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder - BB |
5. | Monika Fink | TV Altdorf - BY |
5. | Jennifer Radermacher | 1. JC Mönchengladbach - NW |
7. | Resi Diermeier | TB Weiden - BY |
7. | Jenny Nisser | PSV Weimar - TH |
-52 kg - 25 TN |
||
1. | Kristina Radanovic | VfL Sindelfingen - WÜ |
2. | Joy Richter | BC Karlsruhe - BA |
3. | Lisa Elm | UJKC Potsdam - BB |
3. | Susi Zimmermann | JC 90 Frankfurt/Oder - BB |
5. | Svenja Oelerking | TSV Glinde - SH |
5. | Helen Schwenderling | Bud. Heilst. - TH |
7. | Frauke Kucznierz | Bushido Köln - NW |
7. | Alexandra Hammerl | JC Wettstetten - BY |
-57 kg - 25 TN |
||
1. | Laura Mack | KSV Esslingen - WÜ |
2. | Alexandra Sebald | TSV Grafing - BY |
3. | Marlies Dotzler | TB Weiden - BY |
3. | Katja Roßdeutscher | JC Leipzig - SN |
5. | Jenny Scholten | PSV Essen - NW |
5. | Kim Gilz | Altenkessel - SA |
7. | Josefin Semmler | JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) |
7. | Julia Loselein | DJK Adler 07 Bottrop - NW |
-63 kg - 26 TN |
||
1. | Luisa Beckmann | Beueler JC - NW |
2. | Nadja Nick | JC 71 Düsseldorf - NW |
3. | Anna Görnhardt | Beueler JC - NW |
3. | Romina Kucharski | SV Halle - ST |
5. | Tia Berger | PSV Berlin - BE |
5. | Annemarie Werner | JSV Tübingen - WÜ |
7. | Katrin Reißberg | JG Münster - NW |
7. | Julia Dorny | KiK Berlin - BE |
-70 kg - 24 TN |
||
1. | Luise Malzahn | SV Halle - ST |
2. | Sophie Hopfe | JC Oranienburg - BB |
3. | Vivian Hauenstein | SC Berlin - BE |
3. | Maria Schunke | Leipziger Löwen - SN |
5. | Rabea Selzer | JC Merzig - SA |
5. | Leena-Navina Beehrla | Koriouchi Emsdetten - NW |
7. | Saskia Neuse | JC Northeim - NS |
7. | Franziska Butterwegge | Crocodiles Osnabrück - NS |
-78 kg - 23 TN |
||
1. | Maria Briesemeister | PSV Schwerin - MV |
2. | Angelique Heiny | Freiburger JC - BA |
3. | Anna-Christina von Berg | TH Eilbeck - HH |
3. | Sabrina Gehrmann | KSV Esslingen - WÜ |
5. | Kirsten Schophuis | Stella Bevergern - NW |
5. | Tatjana Schauff | DJK VfL Willich - NW |
7. | Jennifer Eickseler | Selmer JC - NW |
7. | Mareike Schröter | Delitzsch - SN |
+78 kg - 24 TN |
||
1. | Yvonne Weis | PSV Mainz - RL |
2. | Melanie Gasch | SC Riesa - SN |
3. | Jasmin Külbs | JSV Speyer - PF |
3. | Berit Lehmann | TV Schmalkalden - TH |
5. | Vanessa Bauer | TV Mosbach - BA |
5. | Verena Küppers | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - NW |
7. | Catharina Cohrs | JC Dransfeld - NS |
7. | Bianca Schuchart | RBS Leipzig SN |