Landeseinzelmeisterschaft der U14 am 01.10.2006 in Belzig
U14 weiblich: |
||
1. | Ines Beischmidt | Großbeeren |
2. | Emely Siewert | UJKC Potsdam |
3. | Isabell Kaiser | Ludwigsfelde |
3. | Sophia Schröter | PSV Cottbus |
5. | Dorothee Peters | Schönwalde |
-33 kg: |
||
1. | Nicole Ewering | Oranienburg |
2. | Lisa Zey | Oranienburg |
3. | Lisa Peschke | Babelsberg |
3. | Julia Sidorow | JC 90 Ffo. |
-36 kg: |
||
1. | Laura Wawrzyniak | Eberswalde |
2. | Carolin Melke | Großräschen |
3. | Charlotte Traus | Belzig |
3. | Salina Kropf | Großbeeren |
5. | Laura Tuntschew | Lauchhammer |
-40 kg: |
||
1. | Sarah Nitschke | UJKC Potsdam |
2. | Tanja Seifert | JC 90 Ffo. |
3. | Marielena Lippold | Zossen |
3. | Jasmin Daue | Bernau |
5. | Julia Bohm | Oranienburg |
-44 kg: |
||
1. | Franziska Pietsch | UJKC Potsdam |
2. | Saskia Tarangul | JC 90 Ffo. |
3. | Jenny Werner | Rathenow |
3. | Melanie Nikolaus | Oranienburg |
5. | Franziska Heinecke | Königs Wusterhausen |
-48 kg: |
||
1. | Katharina Skeyde | Strausberg |
2. | Stefanie Pfünder | Senftenberg |
3. | Stefanie Pusch | Luckenwalde |
3. | Marie Baude | Lübbenau |
5. | Verena Elsner | Babelsberg |
-52 kg: |
||
1. | Sarah Radzikowski | Schönwalde |
2. | Antonia Luba | Bernau |
3. | Maria Maksulaj | Babelsberg |
3. | Sarah Gregor | Spremberg |
5. | Pauline Böttcher | Wriezen |
-57 kg: |
||
1. | Sabine Linge | Senftenberg |
2. | Sara Fontana | Asahi Spremberg |
3. | Caroline Günther | Babelsberg |
3. | Swenja Freese | Jüterbog |
5. | Yasmin Gorisch | Jüterbog |
-63 kg: |
||
1. | Caroline Koppatz | Großräschen |
2. | Jacqueline Höhne | Premnitz |
3. | Katharina Girndt | PSV Cottbus |
3. | Julia Schneider | Lauchhammer |
5. | Jenny Zaragewsky | Ludwigsfelde |
+63 kg: |
||
1. | Miriam Köhler | Oranienburg |
2. | Jennifer Sauer | Senftenberg |
3. | Anna Stegemann | Prenzlau |
3. | Janina Herzig | Babelsberg |
U14 männlich |
||
1. | Chris Grünwald | JC 90 Ffo. |
2. | Tom Schulz | Ludwigsfelde |
3. | Kai Preuß | JC 90 Ffo. |
3. | Aurele Hoffmann | UJKC Potsdam |
5. | Jaays Traus | Belzig |
-34 kg: |
||
1. | Denzel Hines | UJKC Potsdam |
2. | Dimitri Sitc | Prenzlau |
3. | Tobias Pohle | Babelsberg |
3. | Marvin Machmüller | Oranienburg |
5. | Eric Derlath | JC 90 Ffo. |
-37 kg: |
||
1. | Nico Fuhrig | Oranienburg |
2. | Erik Friehmann | Spremberg |
3. | Constantin Emersleben | Schönwalde |
3. | Alex Schmidt | Perleberg |
5. | Nico Rudat | Bernau |
-40 kg: |
||
1. | Benjamin Quahl | Eberswalde |
2. | Max Cartsburg | Strausberg |
3. | Leonard Krapf | UJKC Potsdam |
3. | Daniel Reinhard | UJKC Potsdam |
5. | Max Schmidt | Babelsberg |
-43 kg: |
||
1. | Alex Pietsch | UJKC Potsdam |
2. | Tony Kramer | JC 90 Ffo. |
3. | Jörg Onufriev | Eberswalde |
3. | Tom Krupke | PSV Cottbus |
5. | Chris Schwarze | Lauchhammer |
-46 kg: |
||
1. | Toni Grohn | JC 90 Ffo. |
2. | Maurice Dech | JC 90 Ffo. |
3. | Dennis Korsch | Königs Wusterhausen |
3. | Lorenz Berg | Oranienburg |
5. | Oleg Glasov | Strausberg |
-50 kg: |
||
1. | Philipp Schneider | Prenzlau |
2. | Vincent Wilke | Oranienburg |
3. | Anh Tuan Nguyen | Sakura Senftenberg |
3. | Paul Soch | JC 90 Ffo. |
5. | Saidlez | Strausberg |
-55 kg: |
||
1. | Philipp Galandi | UJKC Potsdam |
2. | Connor Beer | Falkensee |
3. | Tom Echevarria | Prenzlau |
3. | Raphael Reitmeyer | Oranienburg |
ges. | Michel Daue | Bernau |
-60 kg: |
||
1. | Dennis Grosser | Jüterbog |
2. | Paul Elm | UJKC Potsdam |
3. | Dominik Braun | Fürstenwalde |
3. | Christopher Köhler | Sakura Senftenberg |
5. | Steven Packhäuser | Falkensee |
+60 kg: |
||
1. | Eugen Schwarzkopf | Strausberg |
2. | Paul Weber-Markert | Bernau |
3. | Paul Böhm | Asahi Spremberg |
ges. | Max Smirow | JC 90 Ffo. |
ges. | Marko Winkler | JC 90 Ffo. |