Nordostdeutsche Einzelmeisterschaft der Männer und Frauen am 3. Oktober 2006 in Berlin Frauen: -48 kg: |
||
1. | Saskia Obst | BB, Oranienburg |
2. | Elena Johannsen | BE, DJK Süd |
3. | Joana Müller | BB, Rathenow |
3 | Angelique Werth | BE, SCB |
-52 kg: |
||
1. | Stefanie Schulz | BB, UJKC Potsdam |
2. | Anja Stuwe | BB, UJKC Potsdam |
3. | Franziska Pinske | BB, Bernau |
3 | Jennifer Netes | BE, PSV Olympia |
5. | Anika Neumann | BB, Bernau |
5. | Ramona Brussig | MV, PSV Schwerin |
-57 kg: |
||
1. | Philipka Hoffmann | BB, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) |
2. | Sarah Rister | BE, SCB |
3. | Eileen Kühl | BB, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) |
3 | Christin Harms | MV, Rostock |
5. | Christin Matthias | BB, Strausberg |
5. | Kathleen Matens | MV, Rostock |
-63 kg: |
||
1. | Stefanie Steinmetz | BE, Kladow |
2. | Antje Petzsch | BB, PSG Brandenburg |
3. | Iljana Marzok | BE, SCB |
3 | Nancy Pohl | BB, Cottbus |
5. | Marit Holler | BB, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) |
5. | Heike Schmidt | BB, Wriezen |
-70 kg: |
||
1. | Elisa Schmidtke | BB, UJKC Potsdam |
2. | Jenny Krüger | BE, Randori |
3 | Vivien Hauenstein | BE, SCB |
3. | Lina Voß | BE, Kladow |
5. | Nadine Esser | BB, Finsterwalde |
5. | Julia Graunke | MV, Wismar |
-78 kg: |
||
1. | Antje Merk | BB, PSG Brandenburg |
2. | Lea Folkerts | BE, EBJC |
3. | Karin Briesemeister | MV, PSV Schwerin |
3 | Dörte Müller | MV, PSV Schwerin |
5. | Maria Kolowski | BE, WFC |
5. | Sandra Jaab | BB, Strausberg |
+78 kg: |
||
1. | Anika Schulze | BB, PSG Brandenburg |
2. | Christin Schober | BB, Großräschen |
Männer |
||
1. | Arne Mundt | BB, UJKC Potsdam |
2. | Sebastian Rohwedder | BE, SCB |
3. | Lasse Leitert | MV, Rostock |
3 | Enrico Günther | BE, JC 03 |
5. | Jewgeny Buchbinder | BB, UJKC Potsdam |
5. | Oliver Lodtka | BB, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) |
-66 kg: |
||
1. | Michael Rex | BB, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) |
2. | Norman Helm | BB, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) |
3. | Phillip Pohl | BB, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) |
3 | Max Stiller | BB, UJKC Potsdam |
5. | Florian Podßun | BE, SV Georg Knorr |
5. | René Klügel | BE, SCB |
-73 kg: |
||
1. | Mario Schendel | BB, UJKC Potsdam |
2. | Karl Schöneburg | BB, UJKC Potsdam |
3. | Stefan Thiele | BE, SCB |
3 | Adrian Markov | BB, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) |
5. | Erik Patzer | BE, SV Georg Knorr |
5. | Norman Affeld | BB, UJKC Potsdam |
-81 kg: |
||
1. | Silvio Paul | BB, UJKC Potsdam |
2. | Marc Natho | BB, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) |
3. | Steffen Schima | BB, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) |
3 | Patrick Stoff | BB, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) |
5. | Benjamin Beukert | BB, Strausberg |
5. | Jörg Frischmann | BB, Königs Wusterhausen |
-90 kg: |
||
1. | Helge Molt | BE, SCB |
2. | Thomas Hinze | BE, SCB |
3. | Matthias Konitz | BE, SV Georg Knorr |
3 | Dirk Lehmann | BB, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) |
5. | Tony Hinze | BE, SCB |
5. | Stefan Niesecke | BB, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) |
-100 kg: |
||
1. | Thomas Pille | BB, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) |
2. | Sascha Heu | BE, Randori |
3. | Karsten Kaletta | BB, UJKC Potsdam |
3 | Robert Prill | BB, Königs Wusterhausen |
5. | Erik Höft | BB, PSG Brandenburg |
5. | Kai Brandes | BB, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) |
+100 kg: |
||
1. | Sebastian Bähr | BB, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) |
2. | Fred Köppen | BB, PSG Brandenburg |
3. | Nico Kanning | BE, SCB |
3 | Jens Bischof | BE, WFC |
5. | Armin Röhl | BE, Randori |