Männer U 20
bis 60 kg (28 TN):
1. Robert Kopiske, Deutschland
2. Yanislav Gerchev, Bulgarien
3. Elnur Alijev, Estland
3. Juho Reinvall, Finnland
5. Dimokritos Manousaridis, Griechenland
5. Christian Ionut Rupa, Rumänien
7. Valerie Prill, Deutschland
7. Simon Yacoub, Deutschland
bis 66 kg (27 TN):
1. Michael Mayr, Österreich
2. Attila Ungvari, Ungarn
3. Niklas von Freeden, Deutschland
3. Martin Ivanov, Bulgarien
5. Manuel Novotny, Österreich
5. Zsolt Gorjanacz, Ungarn
7. Paul Schmidt, Deutschland
7. Severin Grassmair, Österreich
bis 73 kg (44 TN):
1. Soshin Katsumi, Deutschland
2. Felix Schirnhofer, Österreich
3. Joachim Bottieau, Belgien
3. Christopher Völk, Deutschland
5. Adrian Merge, Rumänien
5. Marc Schäle, Deutschland
7. Szabolcs Krizsan, Ungarn
7. Raphael de Moliner, Schweiz
bis 81 kg (23 TN):
1. Aljaz Sedej, Slowenien
2. Marc Natho, Deutschland
3. Steven Cnudde, Belgien
3. Mike Chavanne, Schweiz
5. Miguel Medeiros, Portugal
5. Kamil Kozlowski, Polen
7. Josef Kopecky, Tschechien
7. Albert Fercher, Österreich
bis 90 kg (18 TN):
1. Kacper Larem, Polen
2. Erik Wagner, Deutschland
3. Martins Lukins, Lettland
3. Phillipp Hollmann, Deutschland
5. Marcus Nyman, Schweden
5. David Mesaric, Slowenien
7. Janos Szlezak, Ungarn
7. Deniss Tsernosev, Estland
bis 100 kg (8 TN):
1. Adam Juhasz, Ungarn
2. Vladimirs Osnach, Lettland
3. Max Rollwage, Deutschland
3. Bartlomiej Anderwald, Polen
5. Florian Neumann, Deutschland
5. Tomislav Dzeko, Kroatien
7. Matic Lampic, Slowenien
7. Helge Draeger, Deutschland
über 100 kg (13 TN):
1. Christoffer Johannsson, Schweden
2. Cristian Stanciu, Rumänien
3. Zbigniew Stebnicki, Polen
3. Kai Brandes, Deutschland
5. Josef Binder, Österreich
5. Benjamin Harmegnies, Belgien
7. Thomas Ettengruber, Deutschland
7. Christos Kelletzian, Griechenland |
Frauen U 20
bis 48 kg (17 TN):
1. Leandra Freitas, Portugal
2. Barbara Maros, Ungarn
3. Kay Kraus, Deutschland
3. Kristina Vrsic, Slowenien
5. Scarlette Gabrielli, Frankreich
5. Jacqueline Lisson, Deutschland
7. Catarina Correia, Portugal
7. Violeta Dumitru, Rumänien
bis 52 kg (22 TN):
1. Peneloppe Bonna, Frankreich
2. Stephanie Caddedu, Frankreich
3. Anja Pecnak, Slowenien
3. Lisa Kearney, Irland
5. Katrien Natoli, Belgien
5. Sonja Tschirch, Deutschland
7. Monica Ungureanu, Rumänien
7. Tina Hild, Deutschland
bis 57 kg (28 TN):
1. Hannah Brück, Deutschland
2. Hedvig Karakas, Ungarn
3. Norgane Ribout, Frankreich
3. Automne Pavia, Frankreich
5. Tajda Ketis, Slowenien
5. Vlora Bedeti, Slowenien
7. Katja Senekovic, Slowenien
7. Lisa Elm, Deutschland
bis 63 kg (28 TN):
1. Abigel Joo, Ungarn
2. Julia Loselein, Deutschland
3. Viola Discher, Deutschland
3. Celine Conde, Frankreich
5. Stephanie Steinmetz, Deutschland
5. Dimitra Androutsou, Griechenland
7. Anne Katrin Lisewski, Deutschland
7. Hanna Las, Polen
bis 70 kg (21 TN):
1. Jessy Florentin, Frankreich
2. Ninett Kakonyi, Ungarn
3. Katharina Hilger, Deutschland
3. Barbara Baur, Deutschland
5. Barbara Bandel, Deutschland
5. Daria Pogorzelec, Polen
7. Stephanie Egger, Schweiz
7. Zsuzsa David, Ungarn
bis 78 kg (18 TN):
1. Audrey Tcheumeo, Frankreich
2. Malika Michel, Frankreich
3. Jana Stucke, Deutschland
3. Nadine Pichler, Österreich
5. Barbara Ban, Slowenien
5. Zeljka Maranic, Kroatien
7. Maria Schunke, Deutschland
7. Anna Lazarska, Polen
über 78 kg (13 TN):
1. Ketty Mathe, Frankreich
2. Angelika Sopp, Estland
3. Simone Daher, Deutschland
3. Christina Krahe, Deutschland
5. Aurore Quintin, Frankreich
5. Sabine Balahajeva, Lettland
7. Vasiliki Lymperopoulou, Griechenland
7. Antonela Miskovic, Kroatien |