Landes-Einzel-Meisterschaften der U17 |
|||
U17 männlich bis 43 kg |
U17 weiblich bis 40 kg |
||
1. | Alex Gerisch, JC Oranienburg | 1. | Sarah Nitschke, UJKC Potsdam |
2. | Lukas Pasche, JC Oranienburg | 2. | Jessica Behling, Fürstenwalde |
3. | Alexander Pauls, KSC Strausberg | 3. | Carolin Melke, Großräschen |
3. | Max Schmidt, UJKC Potsdam | ||
5. | Erik Derlath, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) | ||
bis 46 kg |
bis 44 kg |
||
1. | Kramer, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) | 1. | Adina Rosenplenter, Bernau |
2. | Jörg Onufriev, JC Eberswalde | 2. | Sara Mammel, Hoppegarten |
3. | Dennis Korsch, Königs W´hausen | 3. | Marielen Lippold, Großbeeren |
3. | Christian Feind, Perleberg | 3. | M. Kautz, PSV Senftenberg |
5. | Florian Giebel, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) | ||
bis 50 kg | bis 48 kg | ||
1. | Maximilian Zimmermann, Bernau | 1. | Julia Pohl, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) |
2. | Gärtner, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) | 2. | Katharina Skeyde, KSC Strausberg |
3. | Phillip Stasch, Königs W´hausen | 3. | Andrea Hopp, JC Oranienburg |
3. | Steven Müller, Königs W´hausen | 3. | Katja Hellendahl, Falkensee |
5. | Joshua Wien, Falkensee | 5. | Saskia Tarangul, JC 90 Frankfurt (O) |
bis 55 kg | bis 52 kg | ||
1. | Marcus Sidorow, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) | 1. | Ivanna Ossinkina, JC Eberswalde |
2. | Michel Daue, Bernau | 2. | Antonia Luba, Bernau |
3. | Phillip Ewering, JC Oranienburg | 3. | Virginia Mahlow, 1. JV Spremberg |
3. | Phillip Schneider, Prenzlau | 3. | Sarah Radzikowski, Schönwalde |
5. | Ngyen, Sakura Senftenberg | ges. | Christin Gosda, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) |
bis 60 kg | bis 57 kg | ||
1. | Felix Stiller, UJKC Potsdam | 1. | Andrea Hirsemann, UJKC Potsdam |
2. | Schubert, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) | 2. | Lina Ulbricht, JC Oranienburg |
3. | Connor Berr, Falkensee | 3. | Marie Sternberg, Premnitz |
3. | Dennis Albrecht, Brandenburg | 3. | Sarah Fontana, Asahi Spremberg |
ges. | Martin Jergler, Lauchhammer | ges. | Nawacki, Bernau |
bis 66 kg | bis 63 kg | ||
1. | David Abramov, UJKC Potsdam | 1. | Julia Zellmer, Hennigsdorf |
2. | Christian Schulze, UJKC Potsdam | 2. | Vanessa Wilsch, Hoppegarten |
3. | Jörn Brotmann, Bernau | 3. | Nina Seifert, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) |
3. | Lukas Pagel, Bernau | 3. | Anna Traus, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) |
ges. | Viktor Semenko, JC Eberswalde | 5. | Fränze Grüneberg, JC Oranienburg |
ges. | Rewasi Nogaideli, UJKC Potsdam | ||
bis 73 kg | bis 70 kg | ||
1. | Manuel Büch, JC Oranienburg | 1. | Jacqueline Höhne, Premnitz |
2. | Eric Machmüller, JC Oranienburg | 2. | Deborah Reitmeyer, JC Oranienburg |
3. | Michael Stärke, Pritzwalk | 3. | Anne Golze, Senftenberg |
3. | Maximilian Smirnov, Fürstenwalde | 3. | Helen Schuster, Brandenburg |
ges. | Benjamin Alex, Premnitz | 5. | Denise Klimpel, Schönwalde |
bis 81 kg | bis 78 kg | ||
1. | Henry Schwietzke, Ludwigsfelde | 1. | Sandra Eckhardt, Brandenburg |
2. | Tobias Will, Hoppegarten | 2. | C. Beck, Neu Zittau |
3. | Jan Wichmann, Treuenbrietzen | 3. | |
3. | Maksim Suhoruker, KSC Strausberg | 3. | |
ges. | Jonas Bauer, Pritzwalk | 5. | |
bis 90 kg | über 78 kg | ||
1. | Marko Winkler, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) | 1. | Janina Herzig, Babelsberg |
2. | Rose, Neu Zittau | 2. | N. Beeking, Fürstenwalde |
3. | Robert Lucke, Treuenbrietzen | 3. | Desiree Tornow, Großbeeren |
ges. | Christoph Geisler, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) | ||
ges. | Bastian Geisler, JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) | ||
über 90 kg | |||
1. | Florian Elert, Königs W´hausen | ||
2. | Eugen Schwarzkopf, KSC Strausberg | ||
3. | Christian Barz, Schwedt |