-34 kg | 11 Teilnehmer | |||
---|---|---|---|---|
1. Platz | Jakob Zalewski | 1995 | TH Eilbeck | D |
2. Platz | Paul Schwisow | 1995 | Mecklenburg | D |
3. Platz | Lucas Wartenberg |   | UJKC Potsdam | D |
3. Platz | Gerrit Fucke | 1994 | SFV Europa Braunschweig | D |
5. Platz | René Peters | 1995 | Sportzentrum Budokan Lübeck e. V. | D |
5. Platz | Bastian Bauer | 1995 | TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz | D |
7. Platz | Markus Flache | 1994 | TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz | D |
7. Platz | Nico Hilsky | 1995 | PSV Cottbus 90 e. V. | D |
-37 kg | 17 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Fabian Hoffmann | 1994 | TSV Rudow | D |
2. Platz | Marcus Edelmann | 1995 | TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz | D |
3. Platz | Marius Liebscher |   | UJKC Potsdam | D |
3. Platz | Ivan Lodygin |   | TH Eilbeck | D |
5. Platz | Matthias Chernikov | 1995 | SC Berlin | D |
5. Platz | Kai - Ole Preuß | 1995 | JC 90 Frankfurt / O | D |
7. Platz | Christoph Grünewald | 1994 | JC 90 Frankfurt / O | D |
7. Platz | Marcel Niclas | 1994 | Sport Club Bushido | D |
-40 kg | 14 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Ruven Lemke | 1995 | PSV Berlin | D |
2. Platz | Leroy Dunker | 1995 | Randori Berlin | D |
3. Platz | Marcel Rohkamm | 1994 | JV Berlin Tegel | D |
3. Platz | Steven Mundt |   | TH Eilbeck | D |
5. Platz | Fabian Ruge | 1995 | AlBa 93 Boizenburg e. V. | D |
5. Platz | Jan-Hendrik Köhler | 1995 | Judo in Holle | D |
7. Platz | Simon Kunstmann | 1995 | KSC Obi | D |
7. Platz | Oleg Ilts | 1994 | PSV Meiningen | D |
-43 kg | 26 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Matthias Krannich | 1995 | Randori Berlin | D |
2. Platz | Johannes Opitz | 1994 | JC 90 Frankfurt / O | D |
3. Platz | Alexander Völker | 1995 | JV Berlin Tegel | D |
3. Platz | Narek Nevesjan | 1994 | Judoteam Neubrandenburg | D |
5. Platz | Christoph Schaefer | 1995 | PSV Cottbus 90 e. V. | D |
5. Platz | Fabian Galandi |   | UJKC Potsdam | D |
7. Platz | Lando Schwenendiek | 1994 | TC Hameln | D |
7. Platz | Marvin Giesler | 1994 | Bramfelder SV | D |
-46 kg | 24 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Per Schuldt | 1994 | PSV Olympia Berlin e.V. | D |
2. Platz | Martin Haubold | 1994 | TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz | D |
3. Platz | Lucas Biersack | 1994 | RSP Wettstetten | D |
3. Platz | Fabian Friese |   | UJKC Potsdam | D |
5. Platz | Paul Rahlf | 1994 | TuRa Harksheide | D |
5. Platz | Patrick Pietsch | 1994 | JSV Werdau | D |
7. Platz | Alexander Konst | 1995 | Sportzentrum Budokan Lübeck e. V. | D |
7. Platz | Tobias Tesch |   | Sportfreunde Kladow | D |
-50 kg | 30 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Tim Lauenroth | 1994 | NTSV Hamburg | D |
2. Platz | Robert Barwig | 1994 | SFV Europa Braunschweig | D |
3. Platz | Maximilian Opitz | 1994 | JC 90 Frankfurt / O | D |
3. Platz | Adrian Gutbell | 1994 | PSV Berlin | D |
5. Platz | Timo Thun | 1994 | TSV Rudow | D |
5. Platz | Dennis Bittmann | 1994 | PSV Berlin | D |
7. Platz | Sebastian Richter | 1994 | TSV Einheit Süd Chemnitz | D |
7. Platz | Christopher Schwarzer | 1995 | Lauchhammer | D |
-55 kg | 33 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Nils Patzenhauer | 1994 | SV Motor Wolgast | D |
2. Platz | Yannick Warnemünde | 1995 | Sportzentrum Budokan Lübeck e. V. | D |
3. Platz | Peter Czybulka | 1994 | PSV Rostock | D |
3. Platz | Marc Barth | 1994 | JC Genthin | D |
5. Platz | Tom Görlitz | 1995 | SC Berlin | D |
5. Platz | Tobias Weber | 1994 | SV Nienhagen | D |
7. Platz | Vincent Reichelt | 1995 | UJKC Potsdam | D |
7. Platz | Christian Plass | 1995 | TuS Jena | D |
-60 kg | 23 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | David Tekic | 1995 | TH Eilbeck | D |
2. Platz | Lucas Kluge | 1994 | JC Leipzig | D |
3. Platz | Hendrik Haase | 1994 | JV Berlin Tegel | D |
3. Platz | Toni Grohn | 1994 | JC 90 Frankfurt / O | D |
5. Platz | Dario Kurbjeweit Garcia | 1994 | Bramfelder SV | D |
5. Platz | Sebastian Baron | 1994 | PSV Olympia Berlin e.V. | D |
7. Platz | Tommy Maschke | 1994 | ASV Oelsnitz | D |
7. Platz | Domenick Niesel | 1994 | PSV Berlin | D |
-66 kg | 7 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Sebastian Naumann | 1994 | PSG Brandenburg | D |
2. Platz | Tom Echevarria | 1995 | Prenzlau | D |
3. Platz | Meliksah - Osman Seelig | 1994 | PSV Chemnitz | D |
3. Platz | Dawid Zorawski | 1994 | PSV Berlin | D |
5. Platz | Fabian Hahl | 1995 | SV Hamburg | D |
5. Platz | Alex Lehmann | 1994 | SC Berlin | D |
7. Platz | Andreas Kononow | 1994 | Judoteam Neubrandenburg | D |
+66 kg | 17 Teilnehmer | |||
1. Platz | Tarik Dahlmeier | 1994 | PSV Herford | D |
2. Platz | Robert Strohschein | 1994 | PSV Rostock | D |
3. Platz | Frank Thiede | 1995 | Mattenteufel Erfurt | D |
3. Platz | Amir Dokaev | 1994 | TH Eilbeck | D |
5. Platz | Marc-Alexander Filzlaff | 1995 | MTV Vorsfelde | D |
5. Platz | Jörn Lettmoden | 1994 | MTV Germania Barnten | D |
7. Platz | Christopher - Jürgen Klischke | 1994 | VfB Germania Halberstadt | D |
7. Platz | Danny Hanke | 1995 | JC Leipzig | D |