U14 männlich:
bis 31 kg:
1. Magomed Dachtaev, JT Berlin
2. Arthur Schramm, UJKC Potsdam
3. Arwed Geißler, AC Berlin
3. Pavel Krauchanka, SV Georg Knorr
5. Willi Wartmann, JC Kyoko Jänschwalde
5. Nils Koch, JC 90 Ffo.bis 34 kg:
1. Tom Lange, PSV 90 Neubrandenburg
2. Islam Dshamaldaev, JT Berlin
3. Jaques Traus, Belziger JC 93
3. Arne Kimt, PSV Schwerin
5. Lukas Stellfeld, JC 90 Ffo.
5. Sören Schubotz, PSV Schwerin
bis 37 kg:
1. Paul Schwisow, PSV Neustrelitz
2. Lukas Wartenberg, UJKC Potsdam
3. Saro Baghdasajan, BC Vorpommern
3. Johann Derdak, KSG Samurai
5. Tim Richter, PSV 90 Neubrandenburg
5. Marius Liebscher, UJKC Potsdam
bis 40 kg:
1. Tom Grape, JC 94 Altentreptow
2. Kai-Ole Preuß, JC 90 Ffo.
3. Florian Bechtel, SKV Müritz
3. Erik Schumann, PSV Schwerin
5. Alexander Kadur, PSV 90 Neubrandenburg
5. Tom Schulz, UJKC Potsdam
bis 43 kg:
1. Leroy Dunker, BC Randori Berlin
2. Ruven Lemke, PSV Berlin
3. Simon Kunstmann, KSC Obi Berlin
3. Andy Werner, PSV Schwerin
5. Toni Grape, JC 94 Altentreptow
5. Paul Budniewski, JV Berlin-Tegel
bis 46 kg:
1. Matthias Krannich, BC Randori BErlin
2. Fabian Galandi, UJKC Potsdam
3. Angelo Ruggeri, EBJC
3. Erik Friehmann, JT Asahi Spremberg
5. Christoph Schäfer, PSV Cottbus
5. Heinrich Brüssow, BC Vorpommern
bis 50 kg:
1. Fabian Friese, UJKC Potsdam
2. Tom Hinrich, SC Lotos
3. Hauke Petersen, UJKC Potsdam
3. Jonathan Schostak, PSV Berlin
5. Daniel Pohl, SV Motor Wolgast
5. Nico Kiekebusch, BC Randori Berlin
bis 55 kg:
1. Daniel Reinhardt, UJKC Potsdam
2. Christopher Schwarzer, BV Lauchhammer
3. Julian Kalis, AC Berlin
3. Paul Zimmermann, Samura Oranienburg
5. Paul Mietzlaff, SV Motor Wolgast
5. Kevin Bürger, JC 94 Altentreptow
bis 60 kg:
1. Benjamin Quahl, JC Eberswalde
2. Marvin Schumann, JC 90 Ffo.
3. Vincent Reichelt, UJKC Potsdam
3. Vito Lehmann, JC 03 Berlin
5. Felix Falck, PSV Ribnitz-Damgarten
5. Ole Patzenhauer, SV Motor Wolgast
über 60 kg:
1. Florian Johannes, Samura Oranienburg
2. Daniel Saidlez, KSC Strausberg
3. Tom Echevaria, Prenzlauer JSV
3. Paul Soch, JC 90 Ffo.
5. Tom Krupke, PSV Cottbus
5. Gabor Schuld, TSV Rudow |
U14 weiblich:
bis 30 kg:
1. Saskia Franz, Arashi Berlin
2. Henriette Grieger, KSC Strausberg
3. Theresa Sohst, SV Blau-Weiß Parchim
3. Hergild Ridderskamp, BC Senshu
5. Sophia Stuber, SC Bushido
5. Maja Kuhn, Judo-Elche Schönwalde-Glien
bis 33 kg:
1. Emely Siewert, UJKC Potsdam
2. Jody Brandt, JC 90 Ffo.
3. Linda Trebes, BC Vorpommern
3. Anni Dewitz, PSV Berlin
5. Sarah Pens, SV Motor Wolgast
5. Marie-Sophie Besle, PSV Olympia
bis 36 kg:
1. Ines Beischmidt, JC Großbeeren
2. Anna Zey, JC Samura Oranienburg
3. Tanja Bischof, UJKC Potsdam
3. Scully Porges, PSV Bernau
5. Anne-Sophie Schmidt, SC Lotos
5. Viviane Schramm, VfL Zehlendorf
bis 40 kg:
1. Pia Häger, VfK Bau Rostock
2. Celine Mertens, Arashi Berlin
3. Thea Gercken, PSV Schwerin
3. Antonia Schumacher, PSV Berlin
5. Janina Schütte, PSV Berlin
5. Helrike Ridderskamp, BC Senshu
bis 44 kg:
1. Jennifer Vogel, UJKC Potsdam
2. Elise Kutnevic, PSV Berlin
3. Pauline Wulff, PSV Neustrelitz
3. Sarah Junge, BC Randori Berlin
5. Charlotte Traus, Belziger JC 93
5. Sara Mittermaier, PSV Senftenberg
bis 48 kg:
1. Laura Dettmann, JC 03 Berlin
2. Ann-Marie Baumann, JC 90 Ffo.
3. Laura Linngrön, BC Vorpommern
3. Katharina Rakette, PSV Schwerin
5. Narina Werner, BC Randori Berlin
5. Annica Krepp, AC Berlin
bis 52 kg:
1. Javona Edwards, PSV Berlin
2. Sandra Kaiser, SC Lotos
3. Sophie Rinkenbach, Viktoria Brandenburg
3. Angelina Pawlak, Vfl Tegel
5. Mayra Berger, PSV Berlin
5. Alina Sophie Viehrig, Vfl Zehlendorf
bis 57 kg:
1. Ronja Habermann, BC Randori Berlin
2. Nina Mögelin, BC Dento
3. Janka Ulrich, PSV Senftenberg
3. Maria Müller, JV Ludwigsfelde
5. Luisa Rüdiger, PSV Fürstenwalde
5. Anna Michaels, JC 94 Altentreptow
bis 63 kg:
1. Melanie Lebreton, VfL Tegel
2. Cassandra Marten, BC Vorpommern
3. Julia Beitz, KiK Berlin
3. Linda Ferdinand, KSV Rostock
5. Frauke Holters, BC Samurai Berlin
über 63 kg:
1. Melissa Mache, UJKC Potsdam
2. Julia Schütt, SV Georg Knorr Berlin
3. Ines-Monique Schultz, SV Judo Schlatkow
3. Michelle Goschin, BC Samurai Berlin
5. Roxana Pommerenke, JV Ludwigsfelde
5. Katharina Grindt, PSV Cottbus |