Deutsche Meisterschaften der Männer und Frauen
Ü30
am 18. April 2009 in Berlin
Ergebnisse der
Frauen:
F1
(30-34 Jahre)
-48 kg
1. Jennifer Adam, JV Ammerland Münsing – BY
-52 kg
1. Petra Pfaffl, TV Altdorf – BY
-57 kg
1. Romy Steiner, PSV Chemnitz - SN
2. Doreen Bobrowski, Hennigsdorfer Judoverein e.V. - BB
3. Rita Polizzi, Judoschule Roman Baur – WÜ
-63 kg
1. Nora Baur, House of Judo e.V. - WÜ
2. Regina Rilling, SV Darmstadt 98 - HE
3. Esther Koenen, Judo-Team Holten - NW
3. Simone Glenz, JC "Samura" Oranienburg e.V. - BB
5. Beate Doppler, JC Bushido Köln-Süd - NW
5. Sandra Jähnke, Hennigsdorfer Judoverein e.V. – BB
-70 kg
1. Mandy Schröder , SC Medizin Erfurt - TH
2. Nina Koch, Judoka Rauxel e.V. - NW
3. Bianca Saupe, SF Neukieritzsch - SN
3. Sabine Stahl, TV Kempten – BY
-78 kg
1. Ulrike Zobl, TG Landshut - BY
2. Melanie Stark, BC-Samurai Berlin - BE
3. Katrin Baginski, SuS Oberaden – NW
+78 kg
1. Daniela Vorderwisch, PSV Bochum - NW
2. Barbara Ransiek, PSV Bochum - NW
3. Corana Jacob, BC-Samurai Berlin - BE
3. Nina Gliem, Judo-Club Katlenburg - NS
---------------------------------------------------------------
F2
(35-39 Jahre)
-52 kg
1. Karen Stolze, PSV 05 Köthen Abt. Judo - ST
2. Claudia Steiner, JZ Heubach – WÜ
-57
1. Anke Heidrich, Hennigsdorfer Judoverein e.V. – BB
-63 kg
1. Karin Carepa, PSV Grün/Weiß Kassel - HE
2. Astrid Gamradt, SV Darmstadt 98 - HE
3. Nicole Brenner, JC 71 Düsseldorf – NW
-70 kg
1. Karina Gummich, PSV Herford – NW
+78 kg
1. Anke Pfeiffer, Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland e.V. - NW
2. Cornelia Berg, SpVgg Heinsdorfergrund 02 e.V. - SN
3. Heike Tatsch, 1. JJJC Lünen - NW
3. Sascha Lenzen, SV Grainet - BY
---------------------------------------------------------------
F3
(40-44 Jahre)
-48 kg
1. Ulrike Stoll, JC Wiesbaden - HE
2. Elke Schwarz, Halle – ST
-52 kg
1. Stefanie Schleuder, JC Wiesbaden - HE
2. Marion Kaufmann, ASV/E Süchteln – NW
-57 kg
1. Gabi Moog, SV Hirten - BY
2. Britta Schleifer, Judoschule Roman Baur - WÜ
3. Oda Weighart, JC Reilingen – BA
-63 kg
1. Martina Hanke, JZ Heubach - WÜ
2. Jana Eichstaedt, Motor Babelsberg – BB
-70 kg
1. Tanja Schöneborn, TuS Grün Weiss Holten - NW
2. Giesela Sachse, JSV Werdau - SN
3. Uta Schröter, TSV Chemie Premnitz – BB
-78 kg
1. Angelika Grüger, VfB Hellerau-Klotzsche - SN
2. Marita Sachse, TSV Chemie Premnitz – BB
---------------------------------------------------------------
F4
(45-50 Jahre)
-52 kg
1. Adelheid Brunner, MTV Geismar - NS
2. Petra Rank, PSV Plauen - SN
3. Astrid Feratovic, Todtglüsinger SV – NS
-63 kg
1. Sylvia Strube, JC Halle - ST
2. Kerstin Nimptsch, TSV Königsbrunn - BY
3. Andrea Scholten, PSV Essen - NW
3. Angela Rohloff, PSV Olympia Berlin – BE
-70 kg
1. Carola Pfeiffer, TSV Bayer Dormagen - NW
2. Irina Marzok, SC Berlin - BE
3. Annemie Roder, TV Kalterherberg - NW
3. Elisabeth Wegele, SV Planegg Krailling – BA
-78 kg
1. Carola Majer, JZ Heubach - WÜ
2. Claudia Rieger, JJJV-Neustadt – PF
+78 kg
1. Heike Barth, VfL Riesa - SN
2. Gabriele Dwinger, TV Oberndorf - WÜ
---------------------------------------------------------------
F5
(50-54 Jahre)
-57 kg
1. Gabriele Krüger, PSV-Olympia - BE
2. Theresia Schneider, TSV Niederstetten – WÜ
-78 kg
1. Uta Baczkowski, TSV Chemie Premnitz – BB
+78 kg
1. Gaby Nürnberger, TSV Bad Kissingen - BY
2. Erika Bihlmaier, JZ Heubach - WÜ
---------------------------------------------------------------
F6
(55-59 Jahre)
-70 kg
1. Jutta Ludwig, SV Lokomotive Borna – SN
---------------------------------------------------------------
Ergebnisse der Männer:
M1 (30-34 Jahre)
-60 kg
1. Dan-Marian Ulmeanu, Beueler JC - NW
2. Matthias Feld , Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland e.V. - NW
3. Sebastian Simka, Velberter Judo - Club e.V. - NW
3. Ulrich Dietze, Bramfelder SV-Hamburg - HH
5. Martin Lehmann, Sportverein Luftfahrt Berlin e.V. - BE
5. Matthieu David, Kodokan München – BY
-66 kg
1. Daniel Prochnow, KSC ASAHI Spremberg e.V. - BB
2. Michael Hötzel, PSV Chemnitz - SN
3. Christoph Keldenich, Polizei SV Bonn - NW
3. Sascha Loncar, TSV Bad Wörishofen - BY
5. Sebastian Grenzer, Tempelhofer Judo Freunde – BE
-73 kg
1. Ali Alimirzaie, Hertha Walheim - NW
2. David Metzger, Brühler TV - NW
3. Markus Arent, Rot-Weiß-Koblenz - RL
3. Simeon Schmid, JZ Heubach - WÜ
5. Georg Humburg, TV Rottenburg - BA
5. Nils Neuwald , Ueckermünder Judoclub e.V. - MV
7. Paul Beim, JC Hennef - NW
7. Urs Lehnhardt, Judoschule Roman Baur – WÜ
-81 kg
1. Benny Fauser, DJK Ingolstadt - BY
2. Pavel Molozhaev, TSV Schwarzenbek - HH
3. Nicolae Maurer, SG Huttengrund - HE
3. René Keil, JC Eberswalde - BB
5. Andreas Hofreiter, TSV Unterhaching - BY
5. Elias Rahraw , Polizei SV Bonn – NW
-90 kg
1. Jan Metzger, Brühler TV - NW
2. Eduard Wassmann, KiK Berlin - BE
3. Michael Marquardt, Enjoy Judo e.V. - HB
3. Ronny Heymen, Ehinger SC - WÜ
5. Jano Heinrich, PSV Bernau - BB
5. Stefan Franke, KS Lüneburg - NS
7. Jens Heinrich, DSV Grün Weiß 90 e. V. – SN
-100 kg
1. Kolja Wohlbold, TSV Eltingen - WÜ
2. Nassereddine Lyakine, SF Harteck - BY
3. Arne Rose, SG Fernsehen Berlin e.V. - BE
3. Dirk Heller, TV Attendorn - NW
5. Kai Illmann, TSV-Ginsheim - HE
5. Marcel Otto, Schönberger JV – MV
+100 kg
1. Sven Albrecht, JZ Heubach - WÜ
2. Martin Kriska, Nippon 2000 Passau - BY
3. Müfit Pürtelas, JC Northeim - NS
3. Uwe Drechsel, PSV Glauchau - SN
5. Adrian Blaschke, Polizei SV Münster e.V. - NW
5. Mike Daniel, SV Urmitz - RL
---------------------------------------------------------------
M2
(35-39 Jahre)
-60 kg
1. Franco Bartone, TuS 1860 Neunkirchen - SA
2. Sergej Gensch, KiK Berlin - BE
3. Aydin Kempirbaev, JC Vulkaneifel - RL
3. Michael Machado, 1. JC Mönchengladbach - NW
5. Jürgen Hennchen, Sport plus Landstuhl - PF
5. Nico Glißmann, Budoverein Dynamo Hoppegarten – BB
-66 kg
1. Marco Sielaff, DJK Süd Berlin e.V. - BE
2. Heiko Kutschinski, Budoverein Dynamo Hoppegarten - BB
3. Jörg Götzen , TV Attendorn - NW
3. Stefan Schneider, SF Harteck - BY
5. Heiko Hang, VfL Ulm - WÜ
5. Michael Cemerika, SV- Justitia - BE
7. Ronny Engelkind, KSC ASAHI Spremberg e.V. – BB
-73 kg
1. Paul Staroste, KSC ASAHI Spremberg e.V. - BB
2. Dirk Hilbig, PSV Chemnitz - SN
3. Michael Zippel, DJK-Eichstett - BY
3. Renee Wolf, KiK Berlin - BE
5. Christian Hinz, SC Medizin Erfurt - TH
5. Jörg Baustert, ESV Ludwigshafen – PF
-81 kg
1. Shkumbin Dautaj, TB Rheinhausen 05 - NW
2. Valeri Weischedel, TSV Schwarzenbek - HH
3. Heiko Jentsch, Blau-Gelb Darmstadt - HE
3. Peter Albrecht, JC Kempen - NW
5. Steffen Huth, JV Königs Wusterhausen / Zernsdorf e.V. - BB
5. Thomas Schwemmer, TV 05 Neubeckum – NW
-90 kg
1. Ralf Mosebach, KiK Berlin - BE
2. Marcel Laurer, KS Lüneburg - NS
3. Andreas Roth, TV Kaufbeuren - BY
3. Björn Hartmann, JG Ladbergen - NW
5. Kai Büttner, JG Sachsenwald - HH
5. Wolfgang Schmied, TSV Königsbrunn - BY
7. Jorge Luis Robles, Budo Kai Bühlertal - BA
7. Wolfgang Niewand, JG Ladbergen – NW
-100 kg
1. Rene Pröger, PSV Chemnitz - SN
2. Thomas Eisenberg, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - NW
3. Heiko Döpke, TuS Sulingen - NS
3. Manuel Minkwitz, Budo SG Kleverland - NW
5. Stefan Mecklenburg, Schönberger JV - MV
5. Uwe Pax, SV Böblingen - WÜ
7. Andre Pospischil, TV Attendorn - NW
7. Stefan Veith, TGM Gonsenheim - RL
+100 kg
1. Jens-Peter Bischof, RANDORI Berlin - BE
2. Evgenij Feimann, TH Eilbeck - HH
3. Robert Janouschek, PSV 05 Köthen Abt. Judo - ST
3. Thorsten Klein, OT Bremen – HB
---------------------------------------------------------------
M3
(40-44 Jahre)
-60 kg
1. Murat Khajouev, SV Halle - ST
2. Waldemar Nierada, Polizei SV Bonn - NW
3. Christian Patzelt, TV Elsava Elsenfeld - BY
3. Hossi Meknatgoo, Nippon 2000 Passau - BY
5. Ralf Riedel, RANDORI Berlin – BE
-66 kg
1. Eyke Ehrenberg, Wiedenbrücker TV - NW
2. Dirk Hönig, JC Göttingen - NS
3. Andreas Olsson, KS Lüneburg - NS
3. Arthur Sipple, TSV Königsbrunn - BY
5. Ronny Maerker, JC Eberswalde - BB
5. Stefan Mandewirth, FT Neumünster – SH
-73 kg
1. Sascha Wiese, SfV Europa im PSV Braunschweig - NS
2. Thomas Scholten, PSV Essen - NW
3. Abraao Dias, Beueler JC - NW
3. Roman Baur, Judoschule Roman Baur - WÜ
5. Dieter Motzek, KiK Berlin - BE
5. Stephan Wussow, SV Halle - ST
7. Michael Späth, TuS Prien - BY
7. Peter Zeiger, Judo Club Bushido Vellmar – HE
-81 kg
1. Stefan Homann, SfV Europa im PSV Braunschweig - NS
2. Holger Kray, FT 1844 Freiburg - BA
3. Mohsen Radjai, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - NW
3. Olaf Rodewald, SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg - ST
5. Marcus Reiber, JKK Nippon e.V. - BE
5. Stephan Olsson, KS Lüneburg - NS
7. Hasan Güler, ESV Ludwigshafen - PF
7. Torsten Mücke, PSV Chemnitz - SN
-90 kg
1. Marcus Utzat, JC Asahi Bremen - HB
2. Klaus Heinzle, TSB-Ravensburg - WÜ
3. Roland Brück , JC Überroth - SA
3. Stefan Schwingenschlögl, Nippon 2000 Passau - BY
5. Armin von Au, TG Biberach - WÜ
5. Willi Linsmeier, Nippon 2000 Passau - BY
7. Robert Endras, TV Kempten - BY
7. Stephan Steigmann, RANDORI Berlin – BE
-100 kg
1. Thomas Pühlhorn, KSC Strausberg - BB
2. Norman Lohrey, Rot Weiss Koblenz - RL
3. Guido Bars, SV- Justitia - BE
3. Oleg Derkach, VfL Lüneburg - NS
5. Dirk Junik, SV 08/29 Friedrichsfeld e.V. - NW
5. Guido Heininger, 1. Walsumer Judo Club - NW
7. Michael Deutsch, SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg - ST
7. Peter Plagemann, OT Bremen - HB
+100 kg
1. Ronald Kühn, JC Eberswalde - BB
2. Reinhard Schulte, TV Jahn Minden - NW
3. Hardy Wittig, PSV Chemnitz - SN
3. Stefan Hürter, JC Wiesbaden - HE
5. Andreas Petzold, JC Schweina - TH
5. Klaus Barton, JC Landwehrhagen - NS
7. Guido Melzer, SG Fernsehen Berlin e.V. - BE
7. Sylvio Matrisch, SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg - BB
---------------------------------------------------------------
M4
(45-49 Jahre)
-60 kg
1. Jürgen Liebing, TuS Sulingen - NS
2. Jan Steiner, VfL Sindelfingen - WÜ
3. Adolf Piprek, SF Harteck - BY
3. Thomas Jaufmann, MTV Ludwigsburg – WÜ
-66 kg
1. Andreas Pajer, Enjoy Judo e.V. - HB
2. Udo Wachsmuth, PSV 05 Köthen Abt. Judo - ST
3. Harald Fungk, SV Grün Weiß Wittenberg - ST
3. Mathias Glasbrenner, Bremen 1860 - HB
5. Burkhardt Krenz, KiK Berlin - BE
5. Thomas Fischer, TSV Leinfelden - WÜ
7. Jörg Rennhack, SV" Auf dem Darß" Prerow - MV
7. Philippe Geerdens, Dojo Massilon-Loosen e.V. – NW
-73 kg
1. Heiner Philipp, MTV Itzehoe - SH
2. Wolfram Lang, Budo Kai Bühlertal - BA
3. Dieter Burkard, JSV Villingen - BA
3. Michael van Beylen, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - NW
5. Heiko Köcher, JSV Werdau - SN
5. Peter Keller, SV Blau-Weiß Perleberg - BB
7. Frank Köckeritz, KiK Berlin - BE
7. Thomas Mandel, PSV Ribnitz- Damgarten – MV
-81 kg
1. Jörg Heynen, TSV Hertha Walheim - NW
2. Thomas Riedl, SV Grainet - BY
3. Klaus Pfaffl, TV Altdorf - BY
3. Torsten Dörre, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - NW
5. Markus Pappon, JJJV-Neustadt 1951 e.V. - PF
5. Markus Swierkot, TSV Meßstetten - WÜ
7. Manfred Scheucher, TSV Unterhaching - BY
7. Peter Binder, KJSC Döbeln e.V. – SN
-90 kg
1. Christian Henning, TSV Kronshagen - SH
2. Boris Fardel, TSV Bayer Dormagen - NW
3. Eyüp Soylu, TSG-Wiesloch - BA
3. Rainer Prüfig, Sportverein Luftfahrt Berlin e.V. - BE
5. Martin Francke, KiK Berlin - BE
5. Thomas Müller, TSV Lengenfeld - BY
7. Andreas Windhab, JC Ettlingen - BA
7. Helmut Lercher, TSV Meßstetten – WÜ
-100 kg
1. Michael Kist, HTG Bad Homburg - HE
2. Michael von der Heydt, Arashi Judo- und Karate.Club - BE
3. Dieter Kynast, TuS Sulingen - NS
3. Ronald Tschinke, JC Schweina - TH
5. Dietmar Seibelt, Pritzwalker SV - BB
5. João Ventura, SV Polizei Hamburg - HH
7. Günter Beck, JC Schweina - TH
7. Istvan Dwinger, TV Oberndorf - WÜ
+100 kg
1. Franz Wichmann, JC Pelkum Herringen - NW
2. Martin Willig, ESV Ludwigshafen - PF
3. Alwin Brenner, SF Harteck - BY
3. Kai-Uwe Strelow, TSV Kronshagen - SH
5. Andreas Schwarz, PSV Bochum - NW
5. Peter Rebscher, TSG Wiesloch - BA
7. Aristides Mavroidi, Bramfelder SV-Hamburg - HH
7. Jens Nowack, mettmann-sport – NW
---------------------------------------------------------------
M5
(50-54 Jahre)
-66 kg
1. Zeljko Karoli, TSV Kösching - BY
2. Waldemar Merker , Polizei SV Münster e.V. - NW
3. Michael Traus, Belziger JC 93 - BB
3. Wolfgang Röser, Judo Club Maifeld e.V. – RL
-73 kg
1. Paul Mischur, TST Merl - NW
2. Wolfgang Schar, PSV Königsbrunn - BY
3. André Barschnick, PSV Essen - NW
3. Ralph Gotta, HTG Bad Homburg - HE
5. Peter Zobel, TuS Iserlohn 1846 - NW
5. Sergej Hamburg, TuS Iserlohn 1846 - NW
7. Dieter Wiemann, PSV 05 Köthen Abt. Judo - ST
7. Frank Beyer, ISG Hagenwerder – SN
-81 kg
1. Michael Thomas, Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland e.V. - NW
2. Günter Biskup, Heidenheimer Sportbund - WÜ
3. Fritz Grabisch, DJK-Eichstätt - BY
3. Wolfgang Hinterleitner, SF Harteck - BY
5. Hermann Parzinger, RANDORI Berlin - BE
5. Uwe Hübner, PSG Dynamo Brandenburg - BB
7. Christoph Altmann, DS Pirna - SN
7. Ortwin Piecyk, JC Eberswalde – BB
-90 kg
1. Karsten Stach, Schönberger JV - MV
2. Wolfgang Stadelmann, Budo Kai Bühlertal - BA
3. Albert Mondt, Brühler TV - NW
3. Simon Tshiko-Mulu, Polizei SV Bonn - NW
5. Roland Lederer, JC Genthin - ST
5. Wilhelm Dahm, Budo Kai Bühlertal - BA
7. Charles Feig, SV Planegg Krailling - BA
7. Stephan Ludwig, VfL Ulm – WÜ
-100 kg
1. Harald Arbes, TuS Grün Weiss Holten - NW
2. Jan Sieminski, TSV Kronshagen - SH
3. Frank Klein, Brühler TV - NW
3. Wilfried Müller, SC Bayer 05 Uerdingen (Krefeld) - NW
5. Christian Wolff, JC Schweina - TH
5. Klaus-Peter Loch, SV Schmalkalden 04 - TH
7. Artur Würtele, Heidelberger Judo-Club - BA
7. Berthold Kammin, TSV Chemie Premnitz - BB
+100 kg
1. Victor Semenko, JC Eberswalde - BB
2. Heinz Hemme, Lingener-Judo-Verein - NS
3. Andreas Ullrich, SV Schmalkalden 04 - TH
3. Heinrich Schäfer, TSV Königsbrunn – BY
---------------------------------------------------------------
M6
(55-59 Jahre)
-60 kg
1. Robert Preissler, TV Kaufbeuren – BY
-66 kg
1. Willy Huber, SC Armin München - BY
2. Werner Freiheit, Judo-Vereinigung Siegerland e.V. - NW
3. Bernd Levien, SG Rodheim - HE
3. Reinhard Bunk, KiK Berlin - BE
5. Karl Schmidt, Neuenkirchener SC - SH
5. Toni Flegar, TGM Gonsenheim – RL
-73 kg
1. Rainer Jähnig, Hamburg Stellingen - HH
2. Udo Holländer, SV Rosellen - NW
3. Franz Weidler, PSV Rostock – MV
-81 kg
1. Hans-Werner Sinnwell, Brühler TV - NW
2. Waldemar Konradi, TSV Neckargröningen - WÜ
3. Ludwig Geltl, TSV Abensberg - BY
3. Udo Jost, DJK-Marienstatt - RL
5. Herbert Gerecke, KiK Berlin - BE
5. Sigmar Klamann, PSV Bernau - BB
7. Edgar Haser, TV 1858 Lindenberg – BY
-90 kg
1. Lahcene Gherram, VfL Wolfsburg - NS
2. Bernd Lehrack, JC Leipzig - SN
3. Karl-Heinz Hartung, mettmann-sport - NW
3. Theodor Keppel, SV Darmstadt 98 - HE
5. Michael Weiß, BC DENTO e.V. - BE
5. Rudolf Faber, TV 1858 Lindenberg – BY
-100 kg
1. Jürgen Kümpfel, PSV 05 Köthen Abt. Judo - ST
2. Georg König, TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen - NW
3. Hamdy Mohamed, VFL Tegel - BE
+100 kg
1. Peter Klammer, JC Göttingen - NS
2. Wolfgang Wieden, Polizei SV Münster e.V. - NW
3. Gerd Hulka, TV 1858 Lindenberg - BY
3. Holger Jasper, SV- Justitia – BE
---------------------------------------------------------------
M7
(60-64 Jahre)
-73 kg
1. Martin Krämer, PSV Saarbrücken - SA
2. Helmut Müller, Judo Club Bushido Vellmar – HE
-81 kg
1. Walter Trapp, PSV Duisburg - NW
2. Dieter Steinberg, KiK Berlin - BE
3. Erwin Tscherwinka, TSV Weilheim – BY
-100 kg
1. Helmut Hanus, SV Wackersberg - Arzbach - BY
2. Eberhard Höppner, Schönberger JV - MV
3. Günter Quinten, HTG Bad Homburg - HE
3. Jürgen Schajor, JC Bottrop – NW
+100 kg
1. Wolf Peters, PSV Rostock - MV
2. Konrad Mittag, ESV"Lokomotive"Sömmerdea - TH
---------------------------------------------------------------
M8
(65-69 Jahre)
-73 kg
1. Werner Dressel, PSV Chemnitz - SN
2. Willi Gruschinski , JC Eberswalde - BB
3. Janos Pipic, JC Augsburg - BY
3. Manfred Sinnhöfer, PSV Rostock – MV
-81 kg
1. Wilfried Meis, TV Kempten - BY
2. Hansjörg Buckenberger, SG Einheit Arnstadt e.V. - TH
3. Georg Matuszek, SV- Justitia - BE
3. Harald Thoß, Greizer JC - TH
5. Rolf Henrichsen-Schrembs, Polizei SV Münster e.V. – NW
-90 kg
1. Günter Schnürch, FSV 1950 Gotha e.V. - TH
2. Hartmut Knipp, JV Königs Wusterhausen / Zernsdorf e.V. - BB
3. Jochen Leschke, PSV Chemnitz – SN
-100 kg
1. Werner Schmidt, TSV Rohr - WÜ
2. Hans-Jürgen Henter, TG Landshut - BY