Tuszla-Cup am 06./07. Juni 2009 in Berlin
Ergebnisse U17 männlich |
||||
-43 kg | 1. | Schmisow | Paul | JV MV |
2. | Ilts | Oleg | PSC Meinigen | |
3. | Pisanko | Adrian | Olimpia Poznan (POL) | |
3. | Niclas | Marcel | SC Bushido | |
5. | Schuhmann | Erik | PSV Schwerin | |
5. | Rosiak | Maciej | AZS Poznan (HOL) | |
-46 kg | 1. | Makarewicz | Arkadiusz | Juvenia Wroclaw (POL) |
2. | Preuß | Kay | JC 90 | |
3. | Noren | Elias | Söderhamns (SWE) | |
3. | Kunstmann | Simon | KSC Obi | |
5. | Budniewsky | Paul | JV Berlin Tegel | |
5. | Seeger | Björn | Polizei SV Berlin | |
-50 kg | 1. | Nersigian | Marek | JV Meck.Vorp. |
2. | Määtta | Artuu | Finnland | |
3. | Rohkamm | Marcel | JV Berlin Tegel | |
3. | Swiderek | Damian | Juvenia Wroclaw (POL) | |
5. | Pohl | Daniel | SV Motor Wolgast | |
5. | Dunker | Leroy | BC Randori | |
-55 kg | 1. | Ziembikiewicz | Lukasz | AZS Poznan (HOL) |
2. | Klecun | Konrad | Juvenia Wroclaw (POL) | |
3. | Setz | Martin | PSV Bernau | |
3. | Kiekbuss | Krzysztof | Juvenia Wroclaw (POL) | |
5. | Schuldt | Per | PSV Olympia | |
5. | Fuhrig | Nico | Oranienburg | |
-60 kg | 1. | Szwarnowiecki | Damian | Juvenia Wroclaw (POL) |
2. | Pustilnik | Michael | BC Randori | |
3. | Banszek | Dominik | Warschau (POL) | |
3. | Gutbell | Adrian | Polizei SV Berlin | |
5. | Hofstee | Aleco | A Zeven (HOL) | |
5. | Krüger | Oliver | JC Rathenow | |
-66 kg | 1. | Thurow | Erik | JC Ueckermuende |
2. | Brodowski | Jakub | Warschau (POL) | |
3. | VanDijk | Erwin | A Zeven (HOL) | |
3. | Behrend | Paul | JV MV | |
5. | Ahlund | Christian | Söderhamns (SWE) | |
5. | Puttkammer | Sören | SC Bushido | |
-73 kg | 1. | Haase | Hendrik | JV Berlin Tegel |
2. | Engelaar | Bjorn | Derks Sport (HOL) | |
3. | Kowalewski | Oskar | Juvenia Wroclaw (POL) | |
3. | Grohn | Toni | JC 90 FFO | |
5. | Safran | Lukazz | Olimpia Poznan (POL) | |
5. | Till | Ralf | SC Bushido | |
-81 kg | 1. | Iwszkiewicz | Patryk | Juvenia Wroclaw (POL) |
2. | Ewald | Lukasz | JC 03 Berlin | |
3. | Goschin | Stefan | BC Samurai Berlin | |
3. | Derda | Lukasz | Olimpia Poznan (POL) | |
5. | Grossmann, | Ferdinand | Polizei SV Berlin | |
5. | ||||
-90 kg | 1. | Zajaczkowsi | Kamil | AZS Poznan (HOL) |
2. | Theodosiadis | Christos | Thessanoliki (GRE) | |
3. | Misztela | Arkaadiusz | Juvenia Wroclaw (POL) | |
3. | Weber-Markert | Paul | PSV Bernau | |
5. | Petri | Toni | SV Motor Wolgast | |
+90 kg | 1. | Kazimierowicz | Kasper | Juvenia Wroclaw (POL) |
2. | Ozturk | Talet | Derks Sport (HOL) | |
3. | Kwiatkowski | Mateusz | Juvenia Wroclaw (POL) | |
3. | Johannes | Florian | Oranienburg |