Nordostdeutsche Meisterschaft der U14 |
|||||
bis 31 kg | bis 30 kg | ||||
1. | Tom Trebes, BC Vorpommern, | MV | 1. | Anja Kluczenski, Oranienburg | BB |
2. | Timo Aktun, PSV Schwerin, | MV | 2. | Anna Klingner, VfK "Bau" Rostock | MV |
3. | Burak Altundag, SC Bushido | BE | 3. | ||
3. | Pascal Meyer, Brandenburg | BB | 3. | ||
5. | Moritz Bauriegel, UJKC Potsdam | BB | 5. | ||
5. | Aaron Häger, VfK "Bau" Rostock | MV | 5. | ||
bis 34 kg | bis 33 kg | ||||
1. | Paul Hinrich, SC Lotos Berlin | BE | 1. | Lelajana Kohlemann, BC Senshu | BE |
2. | Jonas Msysliwitz, PSV Olympia | BE | 2. | Saskia Franz, Arashi JKC | BE |
3. | Pavel Krauchanka, SV Georg Knorr | BE | 3. | Helrike Ridderskamp, Polizei SV | BE |
3. | Jan Petzold, PSV Olympia | BE | 3. | Lara Teubner, SV Georg Knorr | BE |
5. | Sebastian Simon, Stralsunder JC | MV | 5. | Anne-Marie Fritz; SKV Müritz | MV |
5. | Bent Marloth, Rathenow | BB | 5. | Sarah Henkel, SC Charis | BE |
bis 37 kg | bis 36 kg | ||||
1. | Georgi Borisov, PSV Schwerin | MV | 1. | Janina Tessmann, VfL Zehlendorf | BE |
2. | Arved Geißler, AC Berlin | BE | 2. | Wiebke Schulze, Oranienburg | BB |
3. | Soltanachmedov, KiK Berlin | BE | 3. | Sophia Stüber, SC Bushido | BE |
3. | Falko Nörig, Viktoria Brbg. | BB | 3. | Nathalie Nohl, BC Senshu | BE |
5. | Konrad Meinig, PSV Schwerin | MV | 5. | Annely Toews, Oranienburg | BB |
5. | Oskar Bergmann, BC Randori Berlin | BE | 5. | Jolein Schramm, VfL Zehlendorf | BE |
bis 40 kg | bis 40 kg | ||||
1. | Christian Rinck, Rostock, Sportschule | MV | 1. | Anni Dewitz, Polizei SV | BE |
2. | Arne Klimt, PSV Schwerin | MV | 2. | Juliane Kreuter, SG Einheit Pankow | BE |
3. | Tony Kreicha, Dahme | BB | 3. | Nathaly Ghandour, KiK Berlin | BE |
3. | Jakob Krug, KiK Berlin | BE | 3. | Sarah Pens, SV Motor Wolgast | MV |
5. | Isl Dshamaldaev, JTB | BE | 5. | Charlotte Lau, Polizei SV | BE |
5. | Damien Reetz, SC Lotos Berlin | BE | 5. | Lisa Derlath, JC 90 Frankfurt/ O. | BB |
bis 43 kg | bis 44 kg | ||||
1. | Tim Richter, ASIA Sport Neubrdbg. | MV | 1. | Verena Stiller, PSV Schwerin | MV |
2. | Acland Wendt, Rostock, Sportschule | MV | 2. | Scully Porges, PSV Bernau | BB |
3. | Torben Doll, ASIA Sport Neubrdbg. | MV | 3. | Vanessa Mathies, JC '90 Frankfurt/ O. | BB |
3. | Selimso Surabov, KiK Berlin | BE | 3. | Kiki Piperidou, Pasewalker JV | MV |
5. | Lucas Stellfeld, JC 90 Frankfurt/O. | BB | 5. | Katharina Meining, PSV Schwerin | MV |
5. | Tobias Kujawa, TuS Hellersdorf | BE | 5. | Ulrike Engel, Königs Wusterhausen | BB |
bis 46 kg | bis 48 kg | ||||
1. | Fabian Mattiß, SC Lotos Berlin | BE | 1. | Thea Gercken, PSV Schwerin | MV |
2. | Janosch Hunfeld, KiK Berlin | BE | 2. | Joana Schulze, Finsterwalde | BB |
3. | Fabian Schmidt-Gödelitz, AC Berlin | BE | 3. | Katharina Ketzler, VfK "Bau" Rostock | MV |
3. | Benjamin Mollier, JV Berlin Tegel | BE | 3. | Melina Seidel, SG Einheit Pankow | BE |
5. | Benneth Flath, KSC Obi | BE | 5. | Aline Pohl, SV Motor Wolgast | MV |
5. | Niklas Hafiz, UJKC Potsdam | BB | 5. | Alicia Brückner, EBJC | BE |
bis 50 kg | bis 52 kg | ||||
1. | Nico Preßmann, Oranienburg | BB | 1. | Isabell Thürfelder, JC 90 Frankfurt/ O. | BB |
2. | Till Gronke, 1. Schweriner JC | MV | 2. | Michelle Gabrielcyk, SG Einheit Pankow | BE |
3. | Jeremias Nagel, BC Vorpommern | MV | 3. | Elisa Schreiber, 1. Schweriner JC | MV |
3. | Wardan Baghdasaryan, BC Vorpommern | MV | 3. | Maria Jahnke, JC 90 Frankfurt/ O. | BB |
5. | Ph. Göhrmann, Falkensee | BB | 5. | Janine Maninger, PSV Schwerin | MV |
5. | Jan Rietschel, Jänschwalde | BB | 5. | Michaela Weiß, BC Dento | BE |
bis 55 kg | bis 57 kg | ||||
1. | Maik Möller, SC Lotos Berlin | BE | 1. | Elli Francke, KiK Berlin | BE |
2. | Jonas Woityczka, Ludwigsfelde | BB | 2. | Kira Fusch, ASIA Sport NB | MV |
3. | Felix Obereisenbucher, UJKC Pdm. | BB | 3. | Lea Dommerich, SC Lotos | BE |
3. | Marcel Dannemann, JC Märk. Viertel | BE | 3. | Nina Möglin, BC Dento | BE |
5. | Jonas Wagner, KSC Obi | BE | 5. | Neele Chill, SG Einheit Pankow | BE |
5. | Lukas Licht, BC Randori Berlin | BE | 5. | Maria Lang, PSV Bernau | BB |
bis 60 kg | bis 63 kg | ||||
1. | Stefan Niebuhr, BW Jarmen | MV | 1. | Luisa Bendt, BC Vorpommern | MV |
2. | Jakob Zimmer, JV Brüel | MV | 2. | Judith Schiller, UJKC Potsdam | BB |
3. | Vladislav Gavrilov, SC Berlin | BE | 3. | Viola Hottendorf, ASV Wismar | MV |
3. | Frank Lorenzt, KK Karow | BE | 3. | Nicole Tiede, TuS Hellersdorf | BE |
5. | Simon Kraffzik, Vetschau | BB | 5. | Pauline Hildebrandt, Jüterborg | BB |
5. | Philip Pietschmann, KSV Grimmen | MV | 5. | Jennifer Derieth, PSV Olympia | BE |
über 60 kg | über 63 kg | ||||
1. | Noack, Henrik PSV Olympia | BE | 1. | Strohbusch, Lisa UJKC Potsdam | BB |
2. | Kirbach, Marcel Lauchhammer | BB | 2. | Bachmann, Julia Oranienburg | BB |
3. | Zastrau, Robert Oranienburg | BB | 3. | Nosal, Vivien Vetschau | BB |
3. | Richter, Joey Arashi JKC | BE | 3. | Schlicht, Lisa SV Dassow | MV |
5. | Schulz, Kilian ASIA Sport NB | MV | 5. | Goldgrebe, Darlin, Strausberg | BB |
5. | Klaus, Edgar SC Lotos Berlin | BE |