Deutschen Einzelmeisterschaft U17 männlich
in Rüsselsheim am 03.03.2002
--- Ergebnisse ---
bis 42 kg: | bis 46 kg: | |||
1. Phillip Pohl | JC90 Frankfurt (O) | 1. Alexander Holzmann | SSV Homburg-Erbach | |
2. Timo Singvogel | SV Böblingen | 2. Norbert Fleischer | JC Leipzig | |
3. Steven Hartmann | PSV Erfurt | 3. Tim Klessing | JC Ippon Rodewisch | |
3. Gabriel Gillessen | TSV Großhadern | 3. Roman Lust | SU Witten-Annen | |
5. Thorsten Schmitt | JC Rüsselsheim | 5. Roberto Latzkow | Pasewalker JV | |
5. Gerhard Zeitler | TSV Abensberg | 5. Christoph Najdecki | DSC Wanne-Eickel | |
7. Alexander Lenk | SV Halle | 7. Christian Hoffmann | TSV Leverkusen | |
7. Sebastian Vits | JC Mönchengl-bach | 7. Frank Conrad | TSV Ginsheim | |
bis 50 kg: | bis 55 kg: | |||
1. Philipp Dahn | BC Karlsruhe | 1. Peter Nowak | PS Karlsruhe | |
2. Norman Helm | JC 90 Frankfurt (O) | 2. Fabian Seidelmeier | TSV Abensberg | |
3. Kai Schwarzenbrunner | KSV Esslingen | 3. Kilian Gebhardt | TuS Jena | |
3. Stefan Schulze | JC Leipzig | 3. Johannes Herzig | JC Leipzig | |
5. Marcel Reck | SFV Europa | 5. Anton Badach | TS Göppingen | |
5. Markus Heidschmidt | SC Bushido Berlin | 5. Martin Angerstein | SC Motor Babelsberg | |
7. Matthias Waldinger | TSV Abensberg | 7. Felix Hartmann | PSV Weimar | |
7. Florian Heimlich | SFV Europa | 7. Florian Hövelmann | JC Wiesbaden | |
bis 60 kg: | bis 66 kg: | |||
1. Jonas Focke | Judo Cr. Osnabrück | 1. Bartholomäus Konat | SSV Homburg-Erbach | |
2. Timo Prellwitz | SV Halle | 2. Martin Holtz | Teterow | |
3. Dominik Crivellaro | TH Eilbeck | 3. Irfan Celik | BAC Hockenheim | |
3. Karl Schöneburg | UJKC Potsdam | 3. Garrit Winkler | BC Karlsruhe | |
5. Dominic Hoffmann | JC Rüsselsheim | 5. Patrick Weber | BS Yamato Hürth | |
5. Marco Bahlo | SV Friedrichsfeld | 5. Michael Sommer | PSV Erfurt | |
7. Paul Jahnke | SC Berlin | 7. Thomas Mikulski | PSV Duisburg | |
7. Sebastian Hofmann | TSV Leinfelden | 7. Dennis Schubert | JC Asahi Bremen | |
bis 73 kg: | bis 81 kg: | |||
1. Andreas Klaiber | JC Leipzig | 1. Robert Zimmermann | SC Motor Babelsberg | |
2. Frank Dedek | JC Leipzig | 2. Stephan Claasen | Budokan Lübeck | |
3. Oliver Nell | JJC Mendig | 3. Gunther Dingler | JC Leipzig | |
3. Martin Metzler | PSV Cottbus | 3. Robert Dumke | SC Berlin | |
5. Robert Wunderlich | TSG Heilbronn | 5. Tim Jodszuweit | JC Efringen-Kirchen | |
5. Andreas Beck | TSG Backnang | 5. Georg Weidner | TSV Großhadern | |
7. Konstantin Blöß | Beueler JC | 7. Thomas Petzuch | JC Geisenheim | |
7. Peter Racic | JSV Würm | 7. Stefan Scheffel | Judo Klub Hagen | |
bis 90 kg: | über 90 kg: | |||
1. Tino Bierau | JSC Heringen | 1. Florian Wehmann | SuS Oberaden | |
2. Marc Weinberg | JC 90 Frankfurt (O) | 2. Amadeus Rott | Kodokan München | |
3. Johann Büttner | JC Leipzig | 3. Stefan Heß | ESV Lok Sömmerda | |
3. Hannes Vetter | Premnitz | 3. Johann Heinrichs | BSC Wetzgau | |
5. Rene Trabhardt | PSV Schwerin | 5. Rene Sümmer | TV Miltenberg | |
5. Patrick Marschner | PSV Fürstenwalde | 5. Thomas Große | JC Spremberg | |
7. Martin Schütt | JC Samurai Kerpen | 7. Marcel Meyer | JG Sieg | |
7. Tobias Rammelsberg | TuS Holle-Grasdorf | 7. Sven Müller | 1. JC Mönchengladbach |