Deutschen Einzelmeisterschaft U17 weiblich
in Rüsselsheim am 02.03.2002
--- Ergebnisse ---
bis 40 kg: | bis 44 kg: | |||
1. Susanne Günsch | SV Schmalkalden | 1. Frizzi Pörs | KIK Berlin | |
2. Tatiana Rüdiger | SV Böblingen | 2. Bettina Hageneder | TSV Großhadern | |
3. Pia Zeiner | JC Rüsselsheim | 3. Romy Tarangul | JC 90 Frankfurt (O) | |
3. Rebecca King | PSV Königsbrunn | 3. Marina Demmel | TSV Benediktbeuren | |
5. Saskia Obst | JC Oranienburg | 5. Franziska Kirschnick | UJKC Potsdam | |
5. Sonja Bode | TuS Jena | 5. Tanja Strecker | VFA Eschborn | |
7. S.-L. Ritz-Burkhard | TG Landshut | 7. Diana Nitsch | 1. JJJC Dortmund | |
7. Stefanie Sterz | TG Landshut | 7. Maria Deimel | 1. JJJC Dortmund | |
bis 48 kg: | bis 52 kg: | |||
1. Viola Wächter | TSV Großhadern | 1. Franziska Pufahl | UJKC Potsdam | |
2. Julia Gädicke | JC Oranienburg | 2. Antje Schubert | JC 90 Frankfurt (O) | |
3. Jessica Schultze | KJC Ravensburg | 3. Franziska Walter | SC Berlin | |
3. Claudia Ahrens | UJKC Potsdam | 3. Tabea Kühl | TuRa Harksheide | |
5. Nicole Mastarlirsch | SV G. Halberstadt | 5. Nadine Leinweber | KSV Esslingen | |
5. Rebekka Braun | JC Rüsselsheim | 5. Paula Richter | JC Wiesbaden | |
7. Nina Keller | TSV Großhadern | 7. Anne-Christin Kätzler | JC Oranienburg | |
7. Sina Limberg | DJK Adler Bottrop | 7. Simone Wendler | ZfK Gera | |
bis 57 kg: | bis 63 kg: | |||
1. Graziella Puritscher | BC Karlsruhe | 1. Jessica Schumann | Marzahner BV | |
2. Susann Bothe | SV Holzhausen | 2. Wiebke Blanke | Judoteam Hannover | |
3. Jaqueline Röhl | SV Buckow | 3. Stefanie Weiste | ESV Lok Sömmerda | |
3. Bianca Mix | Marzahner BV | 3. Elisabeth Nachtmann | SV Wettstetten | |
5. Gianna Schmitz | JC Mönchengl-bach | 5. Evi Lorenz | SS Kustusch Reutlingen | |
5. Nicole Kautz | ASG Elsdorf | 5. Anni Lene Thomsen | TV Eiche Horn | |
7. Christine Wimmer | Kodokan München | 7. Nadine Peter | Beueler JC | |
7. Marina Lange | TSV Großhadern | 7. Jana Mönch | PSV Weimar | |
bis 70 kg: | bis 78 kg: | |||
1. Franziska Konitz | Marzahner BV | 1. Katja Kreßmann | SV Halle | |
2. Chr. Schimmeck | UJKC Potsdam | 2. Anne Lausch | Erfurter JC | |
3. Hülya Caliskan | JC Efringen-Kirchen | 3. Tina Fredrich | JC Efringen-Kirchen | |
3. Monika Scheffczyk | PSV Freital | 3. Catharina N.-Damms | Budokan Lübeck | |
5. Ann-K. Breitbarth | SFV Europa | 5. Amelie Kinne | Marzahner BV | |
5. Barbara Baur | TSV Großhadern | 5. Stefanie Erbe | SV Schmalkalden | |
7. Regina Groß | BC Wermelskirchen | 7. Jasmin Müller | SC Bushido Berlin | |
7. Stephanie Dietrich | SV Halle | 7. Marlen Asch | ZfK Gera | |
über 78 kg: | ||||
1. Janina Waldhausen | JC Mönchengl-bach | |||
2. Sabrina Reimer | Mombacher TV | |||
3. Olga Bauer | 1. JC Nittendorf | |||
3. Christina Krahe | JJJC Setterich | |||
5. Sabrina Linn | VfL Bad Kreuznach | |||
5. Beatrice Rietz | PSV Erfurt | |||
7. Stephanie Kluge | Velberter JC | |||
7. Conni Augustin | FC Hohenthann |