Ergebnisse der Deutschen
Einzelmeisterschaft der Männer U20
am 15. Juni 2002 in Hanau
bis 55 kg |
22 TN |
|
1. | Martin Doll | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück |
2. | Martin Hink | TSV Bayer 04 Leverkusen |
3. | Mathias Klee | TSG Backnang |
3. | Marco Schußmann | Altentreptow |
5. | Thomas Kothmayr | Kodokan München |
5. | Benjamin Sinz | JV Nürtingen |
7. | Enrico Günther | SV Preußen Berlin |
7. | Sönke Popp | Tenri Bad Segeberg |
bis 60 kg |
27 TN |
|
1. | Patrick Sieger | SV Böblingen |
2. | Daniel Lenk | JG Sachsenwald |
3. | Lasse Leitert | VfK "Bau" Rostock |
3. | Timo Schefold | SV Böblingen |
5. | Sascha Hanisch | JC Leipzig |
5. | Michael Stoeter | Marzahner BV |
7. | Matthias Reimuck | PSV Schwerin |
7. | Tristan Behrens | TuS Holle Grasdorf |
bis 66 kg |
30 TN |
|
1. | Michael Rex | JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) |
2. | Robert Brendel | Ippon Rodewisch |
3. | Gordon Teichert | PSV Olympia Berlin |
3. | Jan Schmäh | PSV Schwerin |
5. | Boris Trupka | Jukadio Heidelberg |
5. | Andreas May | KSC Obi Berlin |
7. | Florian Lackner | SF Harteck München |
7. | Martin Hack | SC Berlin |
bis 73 kg |
28 TN |
|
1. | Rene Schendel | UJKC Potsdam |
2. | Dennis Huck | JC Ettlingen |
3. | Sebastian Lehmann | JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) |
3. | Julian Mehl | TSV Großhadern |
5. | Christian Böhm | JC 66 Bottrop |
5. | Christophe Lambert | TuS Holle Grasdorf |
7. | Stefan Wimmer | Oranienburg |
7. | Florian Germroth | JC Wiesbaden |
bis 81 kg |
26 TN |
|
1. | Helge Molt | SC Berlin |
2. | Michael Pinske | SC Berlin |
3. | Sebastian Hölzl | TSV Großhadern |
3. | Benjamin Behrla | Judo Mugen Gronau |
5. | Alexander Bannikow | Judo Crocodiles Osnabrück |
5. | Thomas Hinze | SC Berlin |
7. | Philipp Drescher | UJKC Potsdam |
7. | Patrick Schweitzer | PSVg Jahn Solingen |
bis 90 kg |
25 TN |
|
1. | Dimitri Peters | TuS Rotenburg |
2. | Michael Spudat | PSV Bamberg |
3. | Dirk Lehmann | JC 90 Frankfurt (Oder) |
3. | Daniel Gauchel | Judo-Club Hennef |
5. | Stefan Niesecke | Premnitz |
5. | Thomas Schwarz | JSV Nordhausen |
7. | Jeremias Lauterbach | TuRa Harksheide |
7. | Denny Kautzsch | GW Wittenberg |
bis 100 kg |
25 TN |
|
1. | Manuel Viehweg | JC Leipzig |
2. | Thanassi Stolakis | SC Berlin |
3. | Nikolas Fritz | JC Grenzach-Wyhlen |
3. | Nico Kannig | SC Berlin |
5. | Tobias Albuschies | TuS Germania Hackenbroich |
5. | Daniel Raitmair | PSV Königsbrunn |
7. | Tobias Bockmeier | SV Gifhorn |
7. | Johannes Bittl | DJK Eichstätt |
über 100 kg |
20 TN |
|
1. | Nils Kopke | JC Königswinter/Siebengebirge |
2. | Fred Finzelberg | Motor Wolgast |
3. | Alexander Schmunk | TuS Hermannsburg |
3. | Jonas Rabbatha | BTW Bünde |
5. | Marcel Schlögl | PSC Bautzen |
5. | Pascal Bernard | VfL Sindelfingen |
7. | Marcello Greco | TuS Germania Hackenbroich |
7. | Oliver Nickel | Rathenow |