Landeseinzelmeisterschaft U17 am 26.01.2002 in Strausberg
weiblich: | männlich: |
-40 kg: | -42 kg: | ||||
1. | Saskia Obst | Oranienburg | 1. | Phillip Pohl | JC 90 Ffo. |
2. | Franziska Pinske | Bernau/Sportschule FF | 2. | Florian Fischer | JC 90 Ffo. |
3. | Anja Grüning | Falkensee | 3. | Paul Schäfer | JC 90 Ffo. |
3. | Sabine Gerlach | JC90 Ffo. | 3. | Stephan Kulla | Babesberg |
5. | Christine Vogel | JC90 Ffo. | 5. | Oliver Lodtka | JC 90 Ffo. |
-44 kg: | -46 kg: | ||||
1. | Romy Tarangul | JC 90 Ffo. | 1. | Christian Scholz | UJKC Potsdam |
2. | Franziska Kirschnick | UJKC Potsdam | 2. | Karsten Dallorso | UJKC Potsdam |
3. | Katharina Jülke | Fürstenwalde | 3. | Florian Geusel | Spremberg |
3. | Philipka Hoffmann | JC 90 Ffo. | 3. | Martin Lucke | Babelsberg |
5. | Annegret Tafel | JC 90 Ffo. | 5. | Christophe Hahn | JC 90 Ffo. |
-48 kg: | -50 kg: | ||||
1. | Claudia Ahrens | UJKC Potsdam | 1. | Nils Dochow | JC 90 Ffo. |
2. | Ulla Fritzsche | Brandenburg | 2. | Daniel Bogen | PSV Cottbus |
3. | Ann Rudat | Bernau/Sportschule FF | 3. | Markus Hillrich | Uebigau |
3. | Elisa Hensel | PCV Cottbus | 3. | Martin Scholz | Bernau |
5. | Julia Gädicke | Oranienburg - gesetzt | 5. | Norman Helm | JC 90 Ffo. - gesetzt |
-52 kg: | -55 kg | ||||
1. | Anne Kätzler | Oranienburg/Sportsch.FF | 1. | Tim Haberland | UJKC Potsdam |
2. | Jennifer Thurmann | Babelsberg | 2. | Arne Mundt | UJKC Potsdam |
3. | Simone Rödel | Babelsberg | 3. | Martin Angerstein | Babelsberg/Sportsch.FF |
3. | Nancy Pohl | PSV Cottbus | 3. | Andreas Meier | JC 90 Ffo. |
5. | Franziska Pufahl | UJKC Potsdam - gesetzt | 5. | Elias Kirchner | UJKC Potsdam |
5. | Antje Schubert | JC 90 Ffo. - gesetzt | |||
-57 kg: | -60 kg: | ||||
1. | Karolin Koß | KSC Strausberg | 1. | Karl Schöneburg | UJKC Potsdam |
2. | Julia Müller | UJKC Potsdam | 2. | Benjamin Beukert | KSC Strausberg |
3. | Jaqueline Richter | JC 90 Ffo. | 3. | Christian Lossow | JC 90 Ffo. |
3. | Sabrina Kirschnick | UJKC Potsdam | 3. | Florian Höntsch | JC 90 Ffo. |
5. | Susanne Schober | Brandenburg | 5. | Sascha Dittfurth | Brandenburg/Sportsch.FF |
-63 kg: | -66 kg: | ||||
1. | Sandra Meier | PSV Cottbus | 1. | Jan Sander | UJKC Potsdam |
2. | Annegret Wartenberg | Asahi Spremberg | 2. | Daniel Keller | Babelsberg/SportschuleFF |
3. | Anja Weinhold | Asahi Spremberg | 3. | Andre Neubauer | Königs Wusterhsn. |
3. | Mareike Müller | Oranienburg | 3. | Rene Wiesenack | JC 90 Ffo. |
5. | Nadin Gawer | Brandenburg | 5. | Mike Trotzky | Rathenow |
-70 kg: | -73 kg: | ||||
1. | Christina Schimmeck | UJKC Potsdam | 1. | Martin Metzler | Cottbus/Sportschule FF |
2. | Christine Schupitza | JC 90 Ffo. | 2. | Mathias Hentschel | Cottbus |
3. | Christine Honert | Treuenbrietzen | 3. | Christian Rausch | KSC Strausberg |
3. | Denise Bausch | Falkensee | 3. | Sven Ziemann | Lauchhammer |
5. | Melanie Rost | Oranienburg | 5. | Jörg Bethmann | Hoppegarten |
-78 kg: | -81 kg: | ||||
1. | Christin Luchmann | 1. JV Spremberg | 1. | Robert Zimmermann | Babelsberg/Sportsch.FF |
2. | Julia Klüglich | Fürstenwalde | 2. | Oliver Borchardt | JC 90 Ffo. |
3. | Martha Oyczysk | Prenzlau | 3. | Fedor Rembold | PSV Cottbus |
3. | Dajana Müller | Großräschen | 3. | Sebastian Sachse | Premnitz |
5. | Melanie Hesse | Falkensee | 5. | Christoph Pohl | Lauchhammer |
+78 kg: | -90 kg: | ||||
1. | Nancy Sommer | Asahi Spremberg | 1. | Marc Weinberg | JC 90 Ffo. |
2. | Maria Milbradt | Brandenburg | 2. | Hannes Vetter | Premnitz/Sportschule FF |
3. | Jean Heider | KSC Strausberg | 3. | Patrick Marschner | Fürstenwalde |
3. | Florian Tornev | Perleberg | |||
5. | Maik Zillich | Spremberg | |||
+90 kg: | |||||
1. | Thomas Große | Spremberg | |||
2. | Martin Friemel | Pritzwalk | |||
3. | Jan Kumkar | Eberswalde | |||
3. | Andy Borchardt | Bernau | |||
5. | Marco Scharein | Oranienburg |